English Schools Track & Field Cup South West Regional A Final External Results
Street
20 Jun 12
100 200 300 400 800 1500 80HU16M 75HU15W 80HU14M 80HU17W 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP4K
SP3.25K DT1.25K DT1K HT4K JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
24:43.1Piers Copeland U15M1326.11.98Ian KennedyWimborne4:36.84:13.82
35:04.3Max Cameron U14M   Wilt Sch  
45:05.4Alex Bakker-Noguer U14M   Berk Sch  
55:05.5Toby ClinchPBU15M   Hampshire Schs5:05.55:05.5
65:07.8Mark PoyntingPBU13M   Wiltshire Schs5:07.85:07.8
75:22.3Alexander Adams U14M   M'field  
85:28.1Dominic Johnson U14M   Hant Sch  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.8Benjamin Jones U15M1324.05.99Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:45.484:31.98
24:58.5Joe MilesPBU15M1312.02.99Ian KennedyWimborne4:49.24:37.3
35:07.0Peter Bustin U14M   Hant Sch  
45:12.0Matthieu Rident U14M   Wilt Sch  
55:13.1Charlie Samoulle U14M   M'field  
65:17.6James UnderdownSBU15M1329.10.98 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:17.64:49.5
75:18.9Charles Rollet-ManusPBU15M   Berkshire Schs5:18.95:18.9
85:39.2Jack Hargreaves U14M   Wilt Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.5Holly BrownPBU17W  Charlotte FisherTaunton4:47.84:42.97
25:00.7Yasmin Ryder U15W1426.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:45.314:44.7
35:05.3Georgina RevellPBU17W1520.09.96 Berkshire Schs5:05.35:05.3
45:07.7An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
55:29.2Emma Meecham-Jones U15W1424.10.97 Cheltenham5:24.95:24.9
65:31.4Phoebe Bendall U16W   Dorset Sch  
75:40.4Hannah Lidbetter U15W   Somerset Schs5:07.45:03.1
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.1Charlotte SmithPBU17W   Millfield Sch5:04.15:04.1
25:08.3An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
35:14.0Lara SpearmanPBU17W   Berkshire Schs5:14.05:14.0
45:18.5Elen Falkingham U15W1307.07.98 Taunton5:17.785:10.9
55:59.7Alex Maughan U16W   Berk Sch  
66:12.6Eleanor Cooke U16W   Glou Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.9Isobel LeggSBU13W1218.01.00Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.95:11.5
25:17.5Emma MartinPBU15W  Mark PauleyPoole AC5:17.55:13.0
35:36.6Clemmie Carson U14W   Glou Sch  
45:39.8Mollie RickwoodPBU15W  Adam TofieldTavistock5:39.85:39.8
55:41.4Rosanna CrabbLahei U14W   Glou Sch  
65:46.4Fenella JohnsonPBU13W1231.05.00Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS5:46.45:32.8
75:57.0Amelia ErringtonPBU13W1217.09.99 Stroud5:57.05:20.7
86:00.9Samantha Coates U14W   M'field  
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.5Amy TicknerSBU15W  Les RaymentBracknell AC5:28.55:25.5
25:44.3Ellie Dunford-Wood U14W   Glou Sch  
35:50.9Isabelle SamblesPBU13W   Portsmouth GS5:50.95:50.9
45:56.4Serena O'connorPBU15W1202.07.99 Poole Runners5:56.45:56.4
56:02.6Nyassa de Kock JewellPBU13W   Devon Schs6:02.66:02.6
66:05.9Katie McKinley U14W   Glou Sch  
76:07.6Holly Hughes U14W   Glou Sch  
86:09.8Anastacia Knight U14W   M'field  
 
80HU16M U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Lukas LakinPBU17M1507.02.97 Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch10.810.8
212.3George WalkerPBU17M1413.07.97 Poole AC12.312.3
312.8Dominic EllisPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs12.812.8
413.0Jodhvir SidhuSBU17M1512.12.96 Reading AC13.011.5
513.2Liam Geach U16M   Hant Sch  
613.6Stephen Delaney U16M   Glou Sch  
713.8Cameron Roach U16M   Wilt Sch  
814.7Nathan SitchPBU17M   Hampshire Schs14.714.7
80HU16M U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Harry ClosePBU15M1408.01.98 Millfield Sch11.811.8
212.5Rob DybaPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs12.512.5
312.7Jack GurneyPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs12.712.7
412.9Tom Elsey U16M   Glou Sch  
513.2James Brownless U16M   Berk Sch  
614.0Harry NeweyPBU17M   Dorset Schs14.014.0
715.0Thomas Batley U16M   Hant Sch  
715.0Ben Quera U16M   Hant Sch  
 
75HU15W U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Isobel BodenSBU15W1306.11.98 Portsmouth GS12.812.7
213.0Esme Vines U15W   Stroud12.812.48
313.1Olivia O'HaraPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs13.113.1
413.4Annabell BrooksPBU17W   Berkshire Schs13.413.4
513.7Isabel FumpstonPBU15W1324.09.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners13.613.42
614.7Georgia WraySBU13W  David WarnerCheltenham14.713.8
614.7Hannah Higgs U15W   Devon Schs14.513.32
816.1Charli Breeze U14W   M'field  
75HU15W U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Olivia HunterPBU15W1308.05.99 Poole AC12.611.93
213.6Eleanor LloydSBU13W1202.02.00 Cornwall/Millfield Sch/Mendip13.612.27
313.7Natasha SmithSBU13W1210.10.99 Stroud13.712.41
414.4Ashleigh DekkerPBU15W1316.02.99 Portsmouth GS14.114.1
514.7Taeli BakerPBU15W   Devon Schs14.714.7
614.8Anais D'OelsnitzPBU15W   Berkshire Schs14.814.8
714.9Jemima TerryPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs14.914.9
815.1Nia Chittenden U14W   Glou Sch  
 
80HU14M U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Lewis ShepherdPBU15M  Graeme GourlayPoole AC11.911.9
212.0Travis Yung HokPBU15M1305.12.98 Hampshire Schs12.012.0
312.9Johan WarensjoPBU15M   Swindon12.912.9
413.3Patrick Bates U14M   Wilt Sch  
514.5Quinton HoustonPBU15M   Hampshire Schs14.514.5
615.0Robin Everitt U14M   M'field  
715.1William DexterSBU15M   Berkshire Schs15.113.5
816.8Freddie ColePBU15M   Somerset Schs16.816.8
80HU14M U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.3George HowesPBU15M1330.10.98 Poole AC13.313.3
113.3Callum MacTaggartPBU15M1316.02.99Lee NessCity of Salisbury13.313.3
313.7Thomas MillerPBU15M1307.10.98Malcolm RogersPortsmouth GS13.713.7
414.5Ed Harris U14M   M'field  
516.2Aaron Simspon U14M   Hant Sch  
616.5Joshua JolliffPBU13M1216.09.99 Taunton16.516.5
716.8Marcus TaitSBU13M1128.06.00 Reading AC16.815.6
817.8Marcus RaymondPBU13M1205.03.00 Swindon17.817.8
 
80HU17W U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Adetoun KarunwiPBU17W   Berkshire Schs12.912.9
213.0Holly AldridgePBU17W  Rupert PepperPoole Runners13.013.0
313.3Georgie HoffPBU17W1528.02.97 Wells City13.313.3
413.5Phoebe O'Hara U17W   Gloucestershire Schs13.3213.32
513.8An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
614.0Annie ManuelPBU17W   Hampshire Schs14.014.0
715.2Katie Cross U17W1519.11.96Murray GrantTaunton14.2513.5
816.0Amber Chubb U16W   Berk Sch  
80HU17W U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Flora LickissSBU17W1508.09.96 Poole AC13.913.1
214.0Jessamie Waldon-DaySBU15W1429.11.97 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS14.013.0
314.4Dreda Darling U16W   Glou Sch  
414.6Cicely Colthurst U16W   Berk Sch  
514.7Imogen AllenPBU17W   Somerset Schs14.714.7
 
4x100 U16M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.4 Pate's Grammar School U16M   Glou Sch  
251.3 Poole Grammar School U16M   Dors Sch  
351.6 The Stone Henge School U16M   Wilt Sch  
451.7 Bay House School U16M   Hant Sch  
551.8 The Portsmouth Grammar School U16M   Hant Sch  
651.9 Forest School U16M   Berk Sch  
752.2 Bishop Wordsworth Grammar School U16M   Wilt Sch  
854.9 Millfield School U16M   M'feld  
4x100 U14M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.1 Poole Grammar School U14M   Dors Sch  
257.5 Bishop Wordsworth Grammar School U14M   Wilt Sch  
357.8 Reading Blue Coat School U14M   Berk Sch  
458.9 Robert May's School U14M   Hant Sch  
559.1 The Ridgeway School U14M   Wilt Sch  
659.4 Millfield Preparatory U14M   M'field  
761.7 The Portsmouth Grammar School U14M   Hant Sch  
863.0 Queen's College U14M   Som Sch  
4x100 U16W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.9 Millfield School U16W   M'feld  
257.2 Queen's College U16W   Som Sch  
257.2 The Portsmouth Grammar School U16W   Hant Sch  
457.6 Downe House U16W   Berk Sch  
457.6 The Cheltenham Ladies College U16W   Glou Sch  
457.6 The Godolphin School U16W   Wilt Sch  
760.1 St Bartholomew's School U16W   Berk Sch  
861.8 Parkstone Grammar School U16W   Dorset Sch  
4x100 U14W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
157.5 The Marist Senior School U14W   Berk Sch  
259.3 The Portsmouth Grammar School U14W   Hant Sch  
360.2 Pate's Grammar School U14W   Glou Sch  
461.1 Okehampton College U14W   Devon Sch  
461.1 Millfield Preparatory U14W   M'field  
661.8 Stroug High School U14W   Glou Sch  
762.8 Parkstone Grammar School U14W   Dorset Sch  
-DQ The Cheltenham Ladies College U14W   Glou Sch  
 
HJ U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.71Joshua TimminsPBU20M1819.06.94 Mendip1.711.71
21.65Glen McDonaldPBU17M   Berkshire Schs1.651.65
31.62Stephen DelaneySBU17M   Cheltenham1.621.72
41.56Kofi MoranPBU17M   Hampshire Schs1.561.56
41.56Liam Geach U16M   Hant Sch  
41.56Daniel Clarke U16M   Wilt Sch  
71.50Georgio Downie U16M   Wilt Sch  
71.50Marcus BrumptonSBU17M1526.09.96 Poole AC1.501.54
HJ U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.71George Walker U17M1413.07.97 Poole AC1.751.75
21.62James Brownless U16M   Berk Sch  
31.53Rob Dyba U17M   Wiltshire Schs1.551.55
31.53Ted HugginsPBU17M   Gloucestershire Schs1.531.53
31.53Rhys McBlain U16M   Wilt Sch  
61.47Ruben Windle U16M   Hant Sch  
71.44Charlie Felstead U16M   M'feld  
71.44Ben Quera U16M   Hant Sch  
HJ U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.59Finlay RyanPBU15M1310.03.99 Hampshire Schs1.591.59
11.59Thomas MillerPBU15M1307.10.98Malcolm RogersPortsmouth GS1.601.76
31.50Freddie KingPBU15M   Queens Coll (Taunton)1.501.54
41.47Chris Nichols U14M   Wilt Sch  
41.47Johan Warensjo U15M   Swindon1.511.70
61.35William DexterSBU15M   Berkshire Schs1.351.47
61.35Robin Everitt U14M   M'field  
61.35Joe Miles U15M1312.02.99Ian KennedyWimborne1.401.65
HJ U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.41Mike Stapelberg U14M   Hant Sch  
21.35Marcus TaitPBU13M1128.06.00 Reading AC1.411.50
31.32Matthieu Rident U14M   Wilt Sch  
31.32Jo Grogen-Poulson U14M   M'field  
31.32Frank RobinsonPBU15M   Poole AC1.321.32
31.32Max Cameron U14M   Wilt Sch  
31.32Harry Tyacke U14M   Hant Sch  
81.29Joshua JolliffPBU13M1216.09.99 Taunton1.291.34
HJ U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.47Ayesha GyeningPBU15W   Chichester/Portsmouth GS1.471.47
21.44Chison Mbadguah U16W   Glou Sch  
31.41Yasmin RyderPBU15W1426.09.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.411.45
41.38An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
51.35Holly AldridgeSBU17W  Rupert PepperPoole Runners1.351.38
61.32Olivia BellakSBU17W   Millfield Sch/Mendip1.321.41
71.29Yasmina Atta U16W   Berk Sch  
HJ U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.38An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
21.32Zoe Orimoloye U16W   Glou Sch  
31.26Amy SaundersSBU17W1528.10.96 Wimborne1.261.35
41.17Emily SinfieldPBU17W   Berkshire Schs1.171.17
HJ U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.44Angelina SiddonsPBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs1.441.44
11.44Natasha Smith U13W1210.10.99 Stroud1.451.69
31.35Isabel Fumpston U15W1324.09.98Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners1.401.40
31.35Clare SouthonSBU15W   Millfield Sch1.351.42
31.35Isobel Boden U15W1306.11.98 Portsmouth GS1.431.43
61.32Mollie RickwoodPBU15W  Adam TofieldTavistock1.321.37
71.23Isobel Legg U13W1218.01.00Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.30
81.20Emma Keene U14W   Glou Sch  
HJ U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.32Olivia Hunter U15W1308.05.99 Poole AC1.431.54
11.32Ameera GyeningPBU13W   Chichester1.351.45
31.29Annabell BrooksPBU17W   Berkshire Schs1.291.29
41.26Ellie Dunford-Wood U14W   Glou Sch  
41.26Anastacia Knight U14W   M'field  
41.26Natalie WhitehousePBU15W   Gloucester1.261.26
71.20Chloe Kemp U14W   Glou Sch  
71.20Emily Burgoyne U14W   Devon Sch  
 
LJ U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.15Lukas LakinPBU17M1507.02.97 Rugby & Northampton/Millfield Sch6.156.15
25.50Luke GreenwayPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs5.505.50
35.45Tom ScottPBU17M   Wiltshire Schs5.455.45
45.44James EllisonPBU17M   Berkshire Schs5.445.44
55.39Lewis EvansPBU17M   Hampshire Schs5.395.39
65.10Ben StaintonPBU17M   Portsmouth GS5.105.10
74.96Morgan TurnerSBU17M   Dorset Schs4.964.99
84.83Jacob PickeringPBU15M1423.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham4.834.83
LJ U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.59Cameron Dawson U15M   Hampshire Schs5.846.24
25.32Keiran Edwards U16M   Wilt Sch  
35.29Herbie Williams U16M   Wilt Sch  
45.25Alex Adams U16M   M'feld  
55.09Cory McCrakenPBU15M1401.10.97 Bracknell AC5.095.09
65.08Lukas Quera U16M   Hant Sch  
74.81Sam White U16M   Dors Sch  
84.71Peter Green U16M   Glou Sch  
LJ U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.98Jonny DowellPBU15M   Wiltshire Schs4.985.88
24.80Morgan RoebuckSBU15M   Hampshire Schs4.805.35
34.67Patrick Bates U14M   Wilt Sch  
44.49Freddie Cole U15M   Somerset Schs4.574.57
54.32AN Other U14M   Berk Sch  
64.25Dominic Goodwin U14M   M'field  
74.13Ezra Hind U14M   Hant Sch  
83.84Daniel PrytherchPBU15M   Poole Runners3.843.84
LJ U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Ross Tooley U14M   Dors Sch  
24.34Henry Cresswell-Hogg U14M   Hant Sch  
34.32Tom Kennedy U14M   Hant Sch  
44.30Ben Smith U14M   Berk Sch  
54.20Ed Harris U14M   M'field  
63.72Dean HodgsonSBU15M1317.02.99Lee NessCity of Salisbury3.723.93
73.70Finlay Quaile U14M   Som Sch  
83.49Ben Leonard U14M   Wilt Sch  
LJ U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.81Georgina GordonPBU15W1431.03.98 Cheltenham4.814.81
24.77Ciara DossettPBU15W1428.11.97 Portsmouth GS4.774.77
34.70Millie Calkin U15W1404.11.97Averil HewittTeam Kennet5.115.19
44.64Imogen Sweet U17W   Millfield Sch4.714.71
54.46Lauren Blair U16W   Berk Sch  
64.37Roseanna Morrell U15W   Dorset Schs4.384.72
74.35Olivia Hoskins U15W   Queens Coll (Taunton)4.414.41
84.06An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
LJ U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.71Anya WandowskiPBU17W   Dorset Schs4.714.71
24.61Flora LickissSBU17W1508.09.96 Poole AC4.614.95
34.58Mariah GreenstreetSBU17W   Gloucestershire Schs4.584.66
44.49Charlotte FanePBU15W1431.10.97 Team Kennet4.494.49
54.16An Other U16W   Wilt Sch  
63.97Elen Falkingham U15W1307.07.98 Taunton4.144.37
73.87Naomi BriggPBU15W1425.02.98 Portsmouth GS3.873.87
83.84Natasha SeatonPBU17W   Berkshire Schs3.843.84
LJ U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Holly KerrPBU15W1318.01.99 Stroud5.135.13
24.49Sophie WilliamsPBU15W1329.09.98 Devon Schs4.494.73
34.25Katerina Sillett U15W1326.09.98 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS4.354.56
44.21Scarlett Goldsack U15W1320.05.99 Wimborne4.414.41
54.11Hester ElvidgeSBU15W   Gloucestershire Schs4.114.30
63.93Georgia Wray U13W  David WarnerCheltenham4.204.54
Page: 1 2 3