English Schools AA Inter Counties Developmental Race Walk External Results
Milton Keynes
30 Jun 12
2000W 3000W 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2000W U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:53.2Matt RedfernPBU15M2 Nuneaton9:53.29:53.2
211:08.0Timothy SnookSBU15M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District11:08.08:53.6
313:37.4Colin ZackSBU15M1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District13:37.411:46.6
414:00.4Kreston EdghillPBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes14:00.414:00.4
2000W U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:48.6Jack LeversidgePBU13M2Brian AdamsCity of Sheffield10:45.0610:41.25
212:26.4Christopher SnookPBU13M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District12:26.48:41.17
312:35.3Samuel RedfernPBU13M1 Nuneaton12:35.312:35.3
412:59.0Fergus WalshPBU13M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes12:59.012:59.0
513:00.0Benjamin Allen U13M1 Leicester WC12:28.09:50.2
614:22.5Timothy McElligottPBU13M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes14:22.514:22.5
714:50.9James DowsettPBU11M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes14:50.914:50.9
2000W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:23.1Rebecca Chambers U15W2Brian AdamsCity of Sheffield10:45.9810:45.98
2000W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:51.4Ana Garcia U13W1Brian AdamsCity of Sheffield10:20.19:20.3
212:35.1Kara LaneSBU11W-1 Birchfield H12:35.110:29.75
314:03.2Holly HuntPBU15W3James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes14:03.214:03.2
414:15.6Tazmina RashidPBU13W2Chris SmithLeicester WC14:15.614:11.0
514:18.0Amelia TuttSBU11W-2Mark WallRugby & Northampton14:18.013:17.3
614:21.9Jessica NuttallPBU13W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes14:21.914:21.9
714:27.4Ella SharkeySBU11W-1 South Yorkshire Schs14:27.412:50.6
814:32.5Montana EdghillPBU11W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes14:32.514:32.5
915:06.9Charlotte McCreadyPBU13W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District15:06.915:06.9
 
3000W U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:00.9Callum WilkinsonPBU17M-2Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Suffolk Schs18:00.911:36.2
3000W U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:14.6Jasmine NichollsPBU20W1Martin BellLeicester WC15:58.6214:41.93
220:22.7Farina Rashid U17W-2Chris SmithLeicester WC18:54.6218:54.62
321:05.1Iona ProsserPBU17W-2Victor TarrantHereford21:05.121:05.1
423:31.8Chelsea HuntPBU17W-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes23:31.823:31.8