ESAA East Region Combined Events Championships (Field results only, unqualified track team) External Results
Bedford
30 Jun-1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.74Joshua Olawore U20M1Trevor WellsHavering1.841.85
D1.74Fred Warburton U20M1Danni HaynesKingston upon Hull/Leicestershire Schs1.871.87
D1.71Mitch EtheridgePBU20M1 Chelmsford1.721.72
D1.68Liam YarwoodPBU20M1 Chelmsford1.721.72
D1.59Danny Wilson U20M1 Havering1.631.71
HJ U15M (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.77Tiago TorresPBU15M2George SkafidasNene Valley1.771.77
P1.62Bradley StonePBU15M2Alan WattsBedford & County1.621.62
P1.56Jakub BilinskiPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.651.70
P1.50Jack BondPBU15M2Steve McGowanDaventry1.531.57
P1.47Iuri Cardoso U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.591.76
P1.38William Tillett U15M1 Bedford & County1.531.53
P1.32Callum Dickson-EarlePBU15M1David BrownBiggleswade1.321.32
P1.32Tim ThomasSBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs1.321.39
HJ U20W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.57Niamh Bailey U20W1Matthew PeleszokKettering1.651.68
H1.48Katy Robinson U20W2Mike CordenNene Valley1.531.60
H1.42Millie Cooper U20W1Ian RichardsGrantham AC1.451.49
H1.39Hannah Dunderdale U20W1Antonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington1.551.57
H1.36Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.471.67
H1.33Alice FlintSBU20W1 Boston1.331.40
HJ U17W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.54Emily Cartledge U17W1 Bedford & County1.631.68
H1.54Zoe Lucas U17W1 Grantham AC1.571.60
H1.54Chay Clark U17W1Steve MitchellThurrock1.561.65
H1.51Jade Harding U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.561.58
H1.51Amy RichardsPBU17W1Darren BraithwaiteOrion1.511.61
H1.51Emma Nwofor U17W2 Newham & Essex Beagles1.591.78
H1.51Sydney Cherrie U17W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington1.551.60
H1.48Allison MouzonPBU17W1Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington1.481.50
H1.39Katie McMunnSBU17W2 Lincoln Wellington1.391.48
H1.39Ashley Bird U17W1 Manx/Lincolnshire Schs1.451.45
H1.39Megan LeaverPBU17W2 Bedfordshire Schs1.391.39
H1.30Caitlin Jones U17W  Bed Sch  
H1.30Katie Healy U17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.421.42
H1.27Hannah Maher U17W1David WillisCity of Norwich1.321.32
HJ U15W (30 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.51Chenice Constable U15W2Linda SmithHavering1.531.61
P1.48Katie Reynolds U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge1.501.55
P1.48Frances Nuttell U15W2 Boston1.581.58
P1.45Zoe Hughes U15W2Tony BentonHavering1.501.70
P1.39Bethany Denial U15W1Bob WhylerNene Valley1.451.53
P1.39Megan Owen U15W2 Daventry1.501.57
P1.39Octavia CavillSBU15W1Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.391.75
P1.36Chiamaka Okafor U15W1 Chelmsford1.401.40
P1.33Rosie TatePBU15W2David HarmesScunthorpe1.331.33
P1.33Constantia Liburd U15W1 Rugby & Northampton1.401.40
P1.30Naomi Ashford U15W2 Chelmsford1.391.39
P1.27Tia CluesPBU15W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton1.271.27
P1.18Natalie Stainton U15W2Mike CordenLouth1.301.35