English Schools Track & Field Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
30 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.0Ross JohnsonPBU17M Basildon2:02.02:02.0
22:09.1Ben Walker U17M Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs2:09.02:09.0
32:09.6Toby Ralph U15MMark HookwayTonbridge2:06.511:52.64
42:09.8James RolfePBU17M Essex Schs2:09.82:09.8
52:11.1Alfred BartonPBU17M Essex Schs2:11.12:11.1
62:13.3Sean StenhousePBU15M Wirral2:13.32:10.5
72:14.1Luke Johnson U17M Nottinghamshire Schs2:13.02:09.8
32:14.2Alexander EverettPBU17M Kent Schs2:14.22:14.2
82:14.6Alexander Fuller U16M Esx Sch  
92:15.0James Ellison U17M Berkshire Schs2:13.92:13.9
102:16.3Renny Smith U16M Sy Sch  
112:16.4Elliot Barker U16M N Yks Sch  
122:16.9Alexander Steeles U17M Benfleet RC2:15.92:15.9
132:17.3Jon Allen U16M Kent Sch  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6George ElliottPBU15MJeremy FreemanChelmsford1:57.821:53.84
22:11.2Toby GibbonsPBU17M Southend2:11.22:11.2
32:14.2Liam GottingPBU17M Harrogate2:14.22:14.2
52:14.6Rhys Collings U15MSteve MitchellEssex Schs2:14.02:14.0
62:16.0Ocean SchwartzPBU15M Holland Sports AC2:16.02:09.7
72:16.3Emmanuel AdemolaSBU17M Kent Schs2:16.32:10.9
82:16.9Harry Lloyd-JonesPBU15M Herefordshire Schs2:16.92:14.8
92:18.1Tyrone Harling U17M Berkshire Schs2:11.62:11.6
102:18.9Toby Lingard U16M Nott Sch  
112:36.6Jake MartinPBU17M Wirral2:36.62:36.6
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6George MillsPBU15MJon IrelandHarrogate2:15.61:48.36
22:18.2Chris SamontePBU15M Merseyside Schs2:18.22:17.5
32:19.7Shae MurphyPBU15M Essex Schs2:19.72:18.7
42:24.2Kareem CodabacusPBU15M Essex Schs2:24.22:24.2
52:25.4Oliver KingstonPBU15M Tonbridge2:25.42:06.2
62:26.2Liam Scott U14M Derb Sch  
72:29.0Andrew Hill U14M Esx Sch  
82:29.8Tyler Chu U15MKarl SumunThurrock2:29.52:13.6
92:31.7Hugh ShieldsPBU15M Essex Schs2:31.72:31.7
102:32.4Lewis Green U15M Northamptonshire Schs2:26.32:19.0
112:36.2Oliver Ball U14M Suss Sch  
122:43.5Daniel Prytherch U15M Poole Runners2:35.82:35.8
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Sam WarwickPBU15M Essex Schs2:16.22:16.2
22:19.2Josh Johnson U15M Essex Schs2:16.62:09.6
32:20.8Adam HarleyPBU15M East Essex TC2:20.82:14.31
42:23.3Tom Tombs U14M Dors Sch  
52:28.0Marcus Molloy U14M Mers Sch  
62:28.6Luke Strudwick U14M Esx Sch  
72:30.9Sam Birks U14M Derb Sch  
82:35.2Rhys Howard U14M Esx Sch  
82:35.2Christopher EverettSBU15M Kent Schs2:35.22:16.6
102:40.2Alaric Bishop U14M N Yks Sch  
112:43.5Henry Masters U14M N'hants Sc  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Natasha SinhaPBU17WMark NewellCambridge H2:19.32:19.3
22:19.7Amy Cooper U17W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:13.862:13.86
32:21.0Christy Dailly U17WChristian DaillyChelmsford2:17.62:16.36
42:26.4Olivia SofroniouPBU15W Essex Schs2:26.42:24.65
52:26.6Laura HindleySBU17W Slough Junior2:26.62:25.9
62:27.3Emma DelgadoSBU15WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:24.792:17.81
72:29.5Bethany EversonSBU15WDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:29.52:29.2
82:37.0Scarlet Scotland U16W Suss Sch  
92:38.8Tessa Down U16W Som Sch  
102:43.9Ellie Penrose U17W Kingston upon Hull2:42.32:41.2
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Victoria HiscockPBU15WIan PikeBenfleet RC2:21.22:17.4
22:27.5Fiona Basham U17W Cambridge H2:22.772:22.77
32:32.1Sarah CollinPBU17W Buckinghamshire Schs2:32.12:32.1
42:33.8Rebecca WildeSBU15W Queens Coll (Taunton)2:33.82:29.69
52:37.0Tess HannahPBU17W Millfield Sch2:37.02:37.0
62:41.7Lydia Smith U16W Humb Sch  
72:45.8Olivia AndersonSBU17W Lancashire Schs2:45.82:33.0
82:46.2Georgie Fielder U16W Suss Sch  
92:47.2Lucy Ludlum U16W Derb Sch  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Laura Mullin U15WRoy StowellCharnwood2:21.12:10.24
22:30.2Ellie MahonPBU15WJohn StephensonGateshead2:30.22:17.3
32:34.7Tamara ElliottPBU15W Kent Schs2:34.72:34.7
42:37.1Bronwen Reed U13W Vale of Aylesbury2:33.62:30.60
52:38.0Alice CallcutPBU13W Nene Valley2:38.02:30.6
62:38.5Madeline SimpsonPBU15W Chelmsford2:38.52:37.3
72:41.1Megan DossettPBU13W Portsmouth GS2:41.12:41.1
82:42.2Molly WhiteheadPBU13W Halton & Frodsham2:42.22:42.2
92:46.2Hannah Badger U13WPhilip SergeantChelmsford2:42.462:39.1
102:46.3Briony Findlay U15W Basildon2:43.92:43.9
112:50.2Emily SmithSBU15W London Schs2:50.22:44.2
123:04.4Ashley HartSBU15W Essex Schs3:04.42:50.4
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Francesca Green U13WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:28.12:23.3
22:37.3Katie FaintPBU13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:37.32:22.39
32:38.7Emily Warren U15W Benfleet RC2:38.42:32.33
42:40.0Hannah Farley U15W Northumberland Schs2:39.32:39.3
52:40.9Anna HendersonPBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs2:40.92:40.9
52:40.9Emily TregearPBU13W Cambridge H2:40.92:40.9
72:46.3Ella WrightSBU13W Essex Schs2:46.32:40.7
82:47.1Tamsin FalshawSBU13WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:47.12:42.23
92:48.9Lydia BuckeridgePBU15W Hampshire Schs2:48.92:47.2
102:49.4Emily HeatleyPBU13W Halton & Frodsham2:49.42:49.4
112:52.5Isabella White U15W Essex Schs2:49.02:49.0
123:04.7Evie SmithPBU15W Bourne3:04.73:04.7