English Schools Track & Field Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
30 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U16M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.81Daniel StrattonSBU17M1523.01.97Philip SergeantChelmsford1.811.85
11.81James Masterson U17M  David HullTonbridge/Judd School1.851.85
31.68Ocean Schwartz U15M1423.04.98 Holland Sports1.742.02
31.68Drew RawlinsonPBU17M   Essex Schs1.681.68
31.68David Elphinston U15M   Hereford & Worcestershire Schs1.701.87
61.65Harry Lee WainwrightSBU17M   Nottinghamshire Schs1.651.75
61.65Robert ArrowsmithPBU17M   Essex Schs1.651.65
81.62Jon Allen U16M   Kent Sch  
81.62Stephen Fatunmise U16M   Kent Sch  
81.62Reegan Howles U16M   Esx Sch  
81.62Glen Macdonald U16M   Berk Sch  
121.59Rhys CollingsPBU15M1425.02.98 Essex Schs1.591.65
121.59Samuel Burton U16M   Esx Sch  
121.59Richard NesporPBU15M1326.08.98 Rushcliffe1.641.75
121.59James Brownless U16M   Berk Sch  
161.56Amedeo Scanavacca U17M1518.09.96Paul StubbsWirral1.751.82
171.53Josh HaaszSBU17M1520.11.96Mike FleetCroydon1.531.55
171.53Brooke BarwellPBU17M   Essex Schs1.531.53
171.53Ben Walker U17M   Hereford & Worcestershire Schs1.561.56
201.50Finn Hassall U16M   N Yks Sch  
211.47Kyle FoxPBU17M   North Yorkshire Schs1.471.47
211.47Jake Martin U16M   Mers Sch  
HJ U14M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.56Hareef AsunramuPBU15M1325.01.99 Crawley1.561.75
11.56Joshua OpoosunPBU15M   Essex Schs1.561.56
11.56Rahman Al ShabazzPBU15M1219.07.99 Wirral1.561.56
41.53Tom ChildPBU15M1305.12.98 Chelmsford1.531.62
41.53Joe Kidd U15M1306.04.99 Basildon1.551.65
41.53Robert Pinkerton U15M1315.02.99 Southend1.591.71
41.53Matthew MartinPBU15M1308.11.98 Harrogate1.591.70
81.50James Regan U15M1307.02.99David WestSouthend1.621.75
91.44George Boyle U14M   Suss Sch  
91.44Joe Ellis U14M   Esx Sch  
111.41David Rufai U15M1313.05.99 Thurrock1.451.45
111.41Christopher EverettPBU15M1305.10.98 Kent Schs1.451.70
111.41Jacob RoundPBU13M   Northamptonshire Schs1.411.71
141.38Liam Fage U13M   Essex Schs1.411.66
141.38Joel ChampionPBU15M1303.12.98 Judd School/Tonbridge1.381.73
161.35Isaac StewartPBU13M   Wirral1.351.70
161.35Joe Miles U15M1312.02.99Ian KennedyWimborne1.401.65
161.35Tom Tombs U14M   Dors Sch  
161.35Adam Lewis U14M   Derb Sch  
201.32Henry Masters U14M   N'hants Sc  
211.29Will Putt U14M   Esx Sch  
211.29George Mills U15M1312.05.99Jon IrelandHarrogate1.351.35
231.26Andrew Hill U14M   Esx Sch  
231.26Ross Keeling U14M   Derb Sch  
HJ U16W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.56Paloma Sanz U17W1517.09.96 Southend1.571.60
11.56Jane BurnellPBU17W   Sussex Schs1.561.56
31.47Jane ConsidineSBU17W   Millfield Sch1.471.53
31.47Bethany EversonPBU15W1401.02.98David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.471.50
31.47Elizabeth Pickering U17W1519.02.97 Kingston upon Hull1.501.50
61.44Michelle Hughes U15W1401.02.98Tony BentonHavering1.501.70
61.44Olivia Harding U17W   Sussex Schs1.451.45
81.41Rita Otto U17W   London Schs1.451.49
81.41Sophie Hubbard U17W1420.08.97 Belgrave1.501.58
81.41Lauren WilsonPBU17W1525.09.96Peter WilsonChesterfield1.411.41
111.38Jess LovePBU15W   Essex Schs1.381.38
111.38Fiona LockhartPBU15W   Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.381.38
131.35Cathrine Drewry U16W   Oxf Sch  
141.32Joanna KalemaSBU15W1403.01.98Michael WhittakerVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.321.41
151.29Sheila Amadasun U17W1506.01.97Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.351.39
151.29Matilda Goulder U16W   Oxf Sch  
171.26Keren GreenowPBU17W   Somerset Schs1.261.26
171.26Abbie Queenan U15W1415.10.97 Chesterfield1.351.40
HJ U14W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Breagha Campbell U15W1307.11.98James McDonaldHerne Hill1.511.63
21.44Bethany Denial U15W1316.03.99Robert WhylerNene Valley1.451.51
21.44Rosa CollierPBU15W1317.02.99 Herne Hill1.441.51
41.41Adele Edmundson U15W   Basildon1.441.57
41.41Lydia GoundryPBU15W1303.09.98 Blackheath & Bromley1.411.41
61.38Isobel Boden U15W1306.11.98 Portsmouth GS1.431.43
61.38Isobel Care U15W1329.03.99Gary JenningsGateshead1.411.45
81.32Kiera Tippett U15W1314.01.99Jeremy FreemanChelmsford1.381.45
81.32Hannah BadgerPBU13W1211.09.99Philip SergeantChelmsford1.431.50
81.32Amber Jane MasonPBU15W1302.09.98 Southend1.321.32
111.29Renae Dawes U14W   Esx Sch  
111.29Zoe Thompson U13W1210.04.00 Newham & Essex Beagles1.321.41
111.29Sophie Wright U15W1317.09.98 Basildon1.351.45
141.26Zara Everitt U14W   Buck Sch  
141.26Lauren Archer U14W   Leic Sch  
141.26Ameera Gyening U13W   Chichester1.351.45
171.23Georgina MossPBU15W  Peter O'KeefeOxford City1.231.25
171.23Joydel FinneyPBU15W   Cheshire Schs1.231.23
171.23Serena SteerPBU15W1305.02.99 Halton & Frodsham1.231.23
171.23Niamh Oliver U14W   N'humb Sc  
211.20Emily WarrenPBU15W1313.04.99 Benfleet RC1.201.26
211.20Alice Callcut U13W1205.03.00 Nene Valley1.261.26