English Schools Track & Field Cup Final External Results
Chelmsford
30 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3.25K U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.54James Pearson U15MKarl SumunThurrock14.5714.57
211.50Lewis Shepherd U15MGraeme GourlayPoole AC11.8311.83
310.73Andrew PorterPBU15M Wirral10.7310.73
410.59George Flemming U15M Essex Schs10.9210.92
510.29Kailum Farmery U14M N Yks Sch  
610.18Henry GregsonPBU15M Horsham Blue Star10.1810.18
710.03Sam Birks U14M Derb Sch  
89.75Spencer Owen U13M Southend/Essex Schs10.2610.26
99.72Alex Walker U14M Kent Sch  
109.64Charles KiwanukaPBU15M Essex Schs9.649.64
119.63Ray Wheeler U14M Dors Sch  
129.33Zac BerrillPBU15M North Yorkshire Schs9.339.33
139.32Dylan O'Dowd U14M Mers Sch  
148.92Max Garnett U14M Derb Sch  
158.72Adam WilliamsonPBU13M Rugby & Northampton8.7211.04
168.54Jonothan LatouchePBU13M South London8.548.54
178.53Harry OldacrePBU15M Basildon8.538.53
188.42Frankie Hart U14M Esx Sch  
197.88Callum Inwood U14M N'hants Sc  
SP3.25K U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.56Katie CrossPBU17WMurray GrantTaunton10.5610.56
210.02Esther Gbenebor U17WTracey QuarteyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.0611.33
39.50Beatrice AkinmolayanPBU17W Essex Schs9.509.50
48.93Phoebe Dally-WhiteSBU17W Sussex Schs8.939.63
58.87Sarah Lidbetter U16W Som Sch  
68.83Jade PackerPBU15WColin CorlessSouthend8.839.03
78.73Onika Watson-HallPBU17W Humberside Schs8.738.73
88.66Nicole Ager U15W Essex Schs8.888.88
98.57Zoe ToudupPBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.578.57
108.54Amy CooperSBU17W Marlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch8.548.66
118.37Tessa Down U16W Som Sch  
128.02Heidi LongSBU13W Oxfordshire Schs8.028.13
138.00Florence SavagePBU17W Cambridge H8.008.00
147.94Rachel Jenkins U16W Oxf Sch  
157.92Bethany Sargeson U17W Derbyshire Schs7.987.98
167.85Natasha SinhaPBU17WMark NewellCambridge H7.857.85
177.71Grace Reddy U16W Lancs Sch  
187.60Sophie Warden U15WPeter WardenPreston7.707.93
197.50Rebecca AmosuPBU15W London Schs7.507.50
207.47Scarlet Scotland U16W Suss Sch  
215.99Alicia Barrett U15WDaniel DukeChesterfield7.457.45
SP3.25K U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.03Olivia LordPBU13W Essex Schs9.039.68
28.65Kira Walker U15W City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS9.359.35
38.58Lois WightmanPBU15W Essex Schs8.589.50
48.45Lana WattPBU15W Portsmouth GS8.459.73
58.12Alex Ashaye U13W Essex Schs8.159.34
67.96Keira Brady-WilliamsPBU15W Halton & Frodsham7.967.96
77.73Julia SchofieldPBU15W London Schs7.737.73
87.49Darcy PhillipsPBU15W Chelmsford7.497.49
97.42Lily McGregorPBU15W Essex Schs7.427.42
106.89Melody Stephens U15W Buckinghamshire Schs8.608.60
116.83Helena Taylor U14W Esx Sch  
126.64Jess Mascarenhas U14W Lon Sch  
136.57Mary Okolo U14W Kent Sch  
146.51Jordan ClarksonPBU15W Basildon6.516.51
156.48Tamara ElliottPBU15W Kent Schs6.486.48
166.47Grace Crook U13W Essex Schs6.566.56
176.46Caitlin Cannon U15W Leicestershire Schs7.627.62
186.12Bronwen Reed U14W Buck Sch  
195.96Sarah BrownPBU13W Northumberland Schs5.966.47
205.70Ffion SimpsonPBU13W Bourne5.706.59
205.70Hattie Barnes U14W Leic Sch  
225.28Evie SmithPBU15W Bourne5.285.28
235.04Georgia Massey U15W Halton & Frodsham5.275.75
244.80Lucy Cottee U15W Gateshead4.934.93