Tonbridge Avril Bowring Open External Results
Tonbridge
3 Jul 12
100 200 400 1500 3000 HJ TJ HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.53w2.5Victoria MolloyPBU15W  Kent Schs14.5313.79
214.88w2.5Constance Howell U15W  Benenden School  
314.99w2.5Tochi Wigwe U15W  Benenden School  
415.05w2.5Isabella WoodsPBU17W  Havering15.0515.05
515.06w2.5Tobi Karim U17W  Benenden School  
615.41w2.5Mirian Sabapathy U13W  Benenden School  
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.43 0.9Oliver PlunkettPBU13M  Tonbridge14.4314.43
214.77 0.9Alice Cairns U15W  Tonbridge14.514.5
315.70 0.9George Kendon U11M  Ton  
416.27 0.9Edward Smith-Dunlop U13M  Tonbridge16.0916.09
516.95 0.9Jackson Amos U11M  Ton  
618.04 0.9Alan MarriottSBV75M  Tonbridge18.0416.70
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37 0.2Emma Wood V40W  Tonbridge13.3013.30
214.63 0.2Charlotte KnudsonPBU13W  Tonbridge14.6314.63
314.69 0.2Sophie LordPBU15W  Tonbridge14.6914.69
415.01 0.2Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W  Stevenage & North Herts14.614.6
515.38 0.2Lily MunroSBU15W  Tonbridge15.3814.97
615.55 0.2Emily KendonPBU13W  Tonbridge15.5515.55
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.46 1.6Samara Galea U15W  Hastings AC13.413.18
213.53 1.6Neil ClarkPBV35M  Tunbridge Wells13.5313.53
313.77 1.6Joe RobinsonPBU13M  Tonbridge13.6813.68
413.87 1.6Pippi Randall U15W Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.5413.54
514.14 1.6Imogen Munday U15W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone13.9113.20
614.17 1.6Geoff Kitchener V60M  Sevenoaks/Veterans14.1013.0
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15 1.8Katie WhiteSBU17W  Tonbridge13.0812.63
213.20 1.8Hannah SuttonPBSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H13.2012.8
313.32 1.8Joe FugglePBU15M David HullTonbridge13.3211.70
413.62 1.8Anna Woodward U15W David HullTonbridge13.5613.56
513.83 1.8Natasha CarlisleSBU15W  Tonbridge13.8313.3
614.72 1.8Asha RootPBU13W  Tonbridge14.7213.07
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 0.9Mark McAllisterPBV40M Iain PresnellTonbridge12.1711.8
212.78 0.9Joseph MassimoPBU13M Stephen KingCrawley12.7810.81
312.96 0.9Jackson Moffatt U15M  Tonbridge12.812.45
413.00 0.9Bradley Barrett U17M David HullTonbridge12.0011.5
513.19 0.9Guy CallabySBV50M  Hastings AC13.1912.7
615.01 0.9Lucy StempPBU15W  Paddock Wood15.0115.01
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87 0.2Wesley WaltonPBU17M Iain PresnellTonbridge11.7510.9
212.23 0.2Lee Cosson SENM  Hastings AC12.011.4
312.32 0.2Samuel Hoyle U17M  Dartford H12.112.1
412.61 0.2Matthew SnellPBU17M  Tonbridge12.5411.9
512.65 0.2Callum HelliwellSBU17M  Tonbridge12.6512.09
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39 0.7Steven TesterSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge11.3911.2
211.49 0.7Michael WestSBU23M  Hastings AC11.4911.2
311.59 0.7James Alcock U23M Paul SlytheMedway & Maidstone11.4811.12
412.11 0.7Adam HutchingsSBU17M Barry MorrisEastbourne11.8211.7
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.23 1.3Charlotte Boyle U15W  Benenden School  
230.06 1.3Lottie Rae-SmithPBU17W  Kent Schs30.0630.06
330.38 1.3Jasmine White-ThomsonPBU15W  Kent Schs30.3830.38
431.73 1.3Isabelle Mullin-Henderson U17W  Benenden School  
533.70 1.3Isobel Webster U13W  Benenden School  
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.31w2.1Alice Cairns U15W  Tonbridge30.330.3
230.90w2.1Oliver PlunkettPBU13M  Tonbridge30.9030.90
331.31w2.1Alfie BarclayPBU13M  Tonbridge31.3131.31
431.50w2.1Lucy StempPBU15W  Paddock Wood31.5031.50
532.19w2.1Benjamin InmanPBU11M  Tonbridge32.1932.19
637.86w2.1Alan MarriottSBV75M  Tonbridge37.8634.80
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.92w2.6Emma Wood V40W  Tonbridge27.427.4
227.98w2.6Harry CarleyPBU13M  Tonbridge27.9826.83
330.08w2.6Christelle Baxter U15W David HullTonbridge29.0828.1
431.16w2.6Lucas Munro U13M  Tonbridge30.2030.20
531.75w2.6James Gardner U13M  Unatt  
631.78w2.6Lily Munro U15W  Tonbridge31.631.5
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.47 1.9Samara GaleaPBU15W  Hastings AC27.4726.65
228.01 1.9Emily RyePBU15W  Tonbridge28.0128.01
328.78 1.9Imogen MundayPBU15W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone28.1026.1
428.81 1.9Pippi Randall U15W Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.0528.05
529.90 1.9Charlotte KnudsonPBU13W  Tonbridge29.9029.90
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.54w3.2Matthew Snell U17M  Tonbridge25.4124.6
226.95w3.2Joe FugglePBU15M David HullTonbridge26.4723.06
327.07w3.2Sam DayPBU15M  Tonbridge27.0725.65
427.45w3.2Katie White U17W  Tonbridge26.9325.57
528.29w3.2Natasha Carlisle U15W  Tonbridge27.7926.8
628.35w3.2Anna Woodward U15W David HullTonbridge27.7326.1
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.18 1.9Bradley BarrettPBU17M David HullTonbridge24.1823.68
226.28 1.9Joseph MassimoPBU13M Stephen KingCrawley26.2821.36
326.48 1.9Guy CallabySBV50M  Hastings AC26.4826.0
426.73 1.9Rebecca O'Hara U15W  Tonbridge26.426.4
527.19 1.9Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police26.6926.49
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79 1.2Steven TesterSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge22.7922.3
224.72 1.2Lee Cosson SENM  Hastings AC24.023.5
325.77 1.2Callum HelliwellPBU17M  Tonbridge25.7724.54
426.44 1.2Steven BaldockSBV40M  Hastings AC26.4422.8
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.48  Neil ClarkPBV35M  Tunbridge Wells63.4863.48
264.44  Hannah Sutton SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H63.061.20
366.90  Geoff KitchenerSBV60M  Sevenoaks/Veterans66.9059.8
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.16  Kathryn Sutton SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni57.3055.50
258.6  Bobby Harrop U17M  Thanet RR58.3658.33
358.91  Michael MasonPBU23M  Tonbridge58.9158.91
458.98  Jordan SaulSBU20M  Tonbridge58.9857.27
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.00  Sean Molloy U17M Mark HookwayTonbridge49.5148.81
253.92  Steven Baldock V40M  Hastings AC53.6051.59
354.06  Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge54.0654.06
454.08  Cameron KnappPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge54.0854.08
554.31  Harry Ramsey U17M  Dorking & Mole Valley/Guildford & Godalming52.9252.92
655.47  Daniel BradleySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge55.4755.10
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.53  Oliver PlunkettPBU13M  Tonbridge5:19.535:19.53
25:26.20  Ella StocktonPBU15W  Kent Schs5:26.205:26.20
35:39.48  Kelsi Cornish U13W  Tonbridge5:28.034:44.16
45:44.09  Kate Davis U15W  Benenden School  
55:49.65  Louisa BryantPBU17W  Tonbridge5:49.655:48.96
65:54.52  James ChallingsworthPBU11M  Tonbridge5:54.525:54.52
76:01.07  Phoebe Davis U15W  Benenden School  
86:16.59  Ella Salmon U15W  Benenden School  
96:17.80  Honor Hearnden U13W  Kent Schs6:16.096:16.09
106:18.62  Annabel FordPBU15W  Kent Schs6:18.626:18.62
116:57.34  Olivia CassidyPBU13W  Kent Schs6:57.346:57.34
127:00.75  Saskia GeddesPBU13W  Kent Schs7:00.757:00.75
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.75  Lucas Munro U13M  Tonbridge5:20.165:20.16
25:26.51  Jessica DandoPBSENW Cara OliverDartford H5:26.515:26.51
35:27.68  Calum LaingPBU13M  Tonbridge5:27.685:27.68
45:34.09  Dan SchofieldSBU13M  Tonbridge5:34.094:30.07
55:41.11  Harry CarleyPBU13M  Tonbridge5:41.115:41.11
65:41.73  James Gardner U13M  Unatt  
75:53.72  Rowena MaitlandSBU17W  Tonbridge5:53.725:52.30
85:59.01  Maurice MarchantSBV60M  Tonbridge5:59.015:54.99
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.56  Caine Moir U13M  Thanet RR4:58.84:58.8
25:00.56  Christian LeePBU13M  Crawley/Surrey Schs4:58.494:16.41
35:01.68  Samuel CrickPBU13M Mark HookwayTonbridge5:01.684:12.3
45:03.92  Holly PagePBU13W Jason MarchantDartford H4:57.894:35.09
55:09.04  Oscar HusseyPBU13M Mick JonesDulwich5:09.044:25.60
65:11.69  Jessica CarleyPBU13W Peter MullervyAshford AC5:11.695:11.69
75:21.06  Alice RalphSBU15W  Tonbridge5:21.064:46.8
85:29.39  Hannah CzarnowskiPBU15W  Tonbridge5:29.395:08.29
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.14  Charles CrickPBU13M  Tonbridge4:34.914:20.6
24:44.17  Robert LeatPBU20M  Paddock Wood4:43.844:43.84
34:47.59  Ben MurphyPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:47.593:58.23
44:48.53  James PuxtyPBU13M Peter MasonTonbridge4:48.534:10.10
54:48.64  Jamie GoodgePBU15M  Tonbridge4:48.644:06.36
64:51.13  Matthew Boxall U15M Mark BestCrawley4:46.14:32.8
74:52.98  Lewis UnwinPBU15M  Hastings AC4:52.984:52.98
85:08.69  Tara Bage U15W Stewart MckenzieChichester5:00.034:53.53
1500 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.35  Jamie BryantPBU20M  Tonbridge4:08.353:59.90
24:15.53  Ben Foreman U17M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:08.374:08.37
34:22.10  Laurie Probert U20M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:02.814:02.81
44:23.73  Jack KeywoodSBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:23.734:12.05
54:25.97  William Fuller U17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:48.32
64:26.01  Thomas KendrickPBU13M  Tonbridge4:23.344:08.70
74:31.46  Toby RalphPBU15M Mark HookwayTonbridge4:31.463:57.18
84:35.21  Gavin McKayPBU17M  Tonbridge4:35.214:35.21
94:37.92  George KellyPBU17M  Tonbridge4:33.684:33.68
104:50.07  Alistair Bishop U17M  Tonbridge4:47.844:32.23
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:18.37  Julian Rendall SENM  Thames Hare & Hounds9:07.49:07.4
210:14.58  Declan GreavesPBU15M  Ashford AC10:10.469:38.23
 
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Lewis Church U17M David HullTonbridge1.862.00
21.53  William Brooks U17M  Tonbridge1.561.56
31.45  Callum HelliwellPBU17M  Tonbridge1.451.45
41.40  Christopher Everett U15M  Kent Schs1.451.75
51.35  Jackson Moffatt U15M  Tonbridge1.501.50
61.30  Simone Baxter U17W David HullTonbridge1.351.45
71.30  Sam Day U15M  Tonbridge1.381.42
81.30  Lucas MunroPBU13M  Tonbridge1.301.30
91.30  Georgia MccallPBU17W  Paddock Wood1.451.45
101.25  Georgia Barham U15W  Benenden School  
111.20  Calum Laing U13M  Tonbridge1.351.55
121.20  Scott RowattSBU15M Andy WoodTonbridge1.201.30
131.15  Alice Jackson U15W  Benenden School  
141.15  Emily KendonPBU13W  Tonbridge1.201.25
151.15  Isobel Webster U13W  Benenden School  
161.15  Ellie Wooldridge U15W  Benenden School  
171.15  Oscar HusseyPBU13M Mick JonesDulwich1.151.15
181.15  Emily Mason U15W  Benenden School  
191.15  Isabella WoodsPBU17W  Havering1.151.15
201.10  James Puxty U13M Peter MasonTonbridge1.151.15
211.10  Olivia CassidyPBU13W  Kent Schs1.101.10
221.05  Saskia GeddesPBU13W  Kent Schs1.051.05
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81  Steve Lake V35M Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets12.7313.36
211.72  Mason Doyle U17M Elizabeth DuffinPaddock Wood12.9212.92
311.40  Joel Champion U15M  Judd School/Tonbridge11.4512.52
410.20  Toby CrooksPBU15M  Unattached10.2010.20
510.10  Neil ClarkPBV35M  Tunbridge Wells10.1010.10
610.10  Sarah Rusling U17W  East Grinstead10.3010.56
79.52  Abby Beswick U15W Paul McKeownEast Grinstead9.8510.26
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.57  Ian StanfordSBV40M  Paddock Wood16.8517.05
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.10  Toby Redman U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School43.6550.32
 
HT4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.09  Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police40.6440.94
225.55  Elizabeth Duffin SENW  Paddock Wood29.3834.48
 
HT3K U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.29  Alfie Scores U13M  Unatt  
227.13  Curtis FrenchPBU13M2 Tonbridge27.1327.13
319.51  Kian CrawfordPBU13M2 Ashford AC24.9024.90
418.07  Calum Laing U13M2 Tonbridge23.2223.22