Start Fitness North East Harrier League External Results
Prudhoe
23 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:45Daniel JenkinSENM  Durham/Durham Uni
2 35:48Graeme TaylorSENM Alan WearsMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social C
3137:13Steven CairnsV45M  Tyne Bridge/Border/Hunters Bog Trotters/Police
4 37:23Ross FloydSENM  Morpeth
5 37:32Marc FenwickSENM  Tyne Bridge
6 37:42Andy BurnSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
7 38:23Jonathan NisbetU20M Gordon RobertsonMorpeth
8 38:25Conrad FranksSENM John StephensonGateshead
9 38:37Kieran FlannerySENM Alasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students
10 38:43Nathan ReedU23M John ArcherSunderland/Newcastle Uni
11 38:47Luke BuswellU23M  Gosforth/Leeds Uni
12 38:47Thomas StraughanSENM Christopher WaughMorpeth
13 38:48Harry CoatesSENM  Wallsend
14 39:05Steve RankinSENM  Sunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields
15 39:16Craig IsherwoodSENM  Sunderland
16239:16Philip SandersonV45M  Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
17 39:18Michael BarkerSENM Michael BarkerSunderland
18 39:34Scott EllisSENM Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
19 39:51Jack ReedU20M Colin HaggieGosforth
20 39:56Andy GrahamSENM  Wallsend
21 39:58Phillip CaldwellU20M  Morpeth
22340:07Richard ParkerV45M  Tynedale
23440:08Andrew GreenV45M  Tynedale
24 40:10David KirklandV40M  Alnwick
25540:16Kevin CapperV50M  North Shields Poly
26 40:24Ian DixonV35M  Sunderland
27 40:33Thomas GreyU23M  Houghton Harriers
28640:35Brian HetheringtonV45M  Wallsend
29740:36Fergus BatesV40M Christopher WaughMorpeth
30840:46Kenny MacPhersonV45M Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge/Cambuslang
31941:09Adam FletcherV45M  Berwick
32 41:12Adam PrattSENM Doug MaxwellTynedale
33 41:13Sam HancoxU20M Christopher WaughMorpeth
341041:18Lee BennettV40M  Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
35 41:29Simon JohnsonV35M  South Shields
361141:31John BatyV45M  North Shields Poly
371241:34Ken MaynardV50M  Sunderland Strollers
381341:40Stewy BellV45M  Blackhill
39 41:41Philip AistonSENM  Wallsend
401441:42Matthew BoyleU23M  Morpeth
41 41:46Bruce CrombieV40M  Alnwick
42 41:49Michael ThomsenV35M Christopher WaughMorpeth/Royal Air Force
43 41:51Ronnie CouplandV35M  Wallsend
44 41:51Peter FarnieV35M  Birtley
45 41:54Andrew HebdenSENM  Heaton
46 42:01Patrick HoughtonSENM  North Shields Poly
47 42:05Nick JoyceSENM  South Shields
48 42:06Samuel BeckettSENM  Crook
49 42:08Graeme ThorpeV40M  Sunderland Strollers/South Shields
501542:14David MoirV40M  Tyne Bridge
511642:27Keith LoweryV45M  Houghton Harriers
52 42:43Steven McMahonSENM  Sunderland Strollers
531742:46Paul RedmanV45M  Sunderland
54 42:50Robert S SalterV35M  Heaton/London Heathside
55 42:51Robin LintenU20M  Durham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany
56 42:58Guy BrackenV50M  North Shields Poly/VAA North East
57 43:05Tom CoatesSENM  Gosforth
58 43:07Lucas LongmanSENM  Heaton
591843:11Paul HiltonV40M  Tyne Bridge/Heaton
601943:12Alan CurrieV45M  Tynedale
61 43:12Steven MeddSENM Tony GardnerGateshead
62 43:14Magnus McgillivarySENM  Heaton Harriers
632043:19Mark TurnbullV45M  Elswick
64 43:21James PorteousSENM John StephensonGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni
652143:21David LoweV45M  Alnwick
66 43:26Ian RichieSENM  Jarrow & Hebburn AC
672243:27Garry RobsonV45M  North Shields Poly
68 43:27Ben ForsterSENM  South Shields
69 43:28John Donneky JrSENM  Derwentside AC
702343:30Phil GreenV45M Ted BatyHeaton
712443:44Gavin SwordV50M  Sunderland Strollers
722543:46Alan JohnsonV40M  Gateshead Harriers
73 43:50Paul BainbridgeV35M Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
742643:52Mike JonesV40M  South Shields
75 43:55Kevin ListerV40M  North East Vets
762743:56Kevin EmmettV45M  South Shields
77 43:57Lee MillmoreSENM  Birtley
78 44:00Paul JonesSENM  Elswick
792844:01Gary DickerV45M  Heaton
802944:01Andy BiggsV45M  Durham
81 44:01Roger SillitoV35M  Low Fell
82 44:03Jake JansenU20M Steven WalkerBlyth
833044:05Steven JohnsonV40M  Houghton Harriers
84 44:06Graeme PullanV35M  Sunderland Strollers
853144:06Geoff CampbellV40M  Alnwick
86 44:08Ross AndersonU20M Ross AndersonJarrow & Hebburn
87 44:09Steve GrahamV35M  Sunderland
88 44:11Ed TaylorSENM  Heaton
893244:14Ted TaitV50M  Durham
90 44:16Anthony WiltonV40M  Sunderland Strollers
913344:16Maurice WoodwardV55M  Jesmond
92 44:16Peter HolmbackSENM  Blyth
933444:16Neil MorrisV50M  Low Fell
94 44:17Phil VincentV35M  Tynedale
95 44:20John SturmanV35M  Wallsend
963544:20Mark HallV45M  Tyne Bridge
97 44:22Dan RobinsSENM  Heaton
98 44:24David ThompsonSENM  Elswick/Ryton TC
993644:27Martin ConnellyV45M  Elswick
100 44:29Paul HutchinsonV40M  Tynedale
101 44:33Graham StephensonSENM  Saltwell
1023744:46Aaron MathesonV40M  Heaton
1033844:47Robert HancoxV45M Christopher WaughMorpeth
104 44:47Conna CarruthersU20M Thomas MillmoreBirtley
1053944:49Syd CoxonV50M  Tynedale
1064044:49John StephensV55M  Low Fell
107 44:52Tom SpurlingSENM  Elvet Striders
1084144:53George BainbridgeV40M  South Shields
109 44:56David HarrisU20M  Chester-le-Street
1104244:58David ArmstrongV50M  Tynedale/Northumberland Fell Runners
111 45:08Neil AllanSENM  Birtley
1124345:09Timothy AllsopV40M  Sunderland Strollers
113 45:10Chris KennedyV35M  Saltwell
1144445:15David P KingV45M  Durham
115 45:18Mark DavinsonV35M  Derwentside
1164545:25Paddy DinsmoreV35M  Wallsend
117 45:27Ian HaydenV35M  Aurora
1184645:27Jim ThompsonV45M  Saltwell
119 45:29Philip JamesonSENM  Tynedale
120 45:30Mark BanksU23M  Heaton
1214745:40Paul DoxfordV50M  South Shields
122 45:43Nick AtkinsonV35M Alan WearsSouth Shields
123 45:45James LongSENM  Low Fell
124 45:47Robert CarterSENM  Tynedale Harriers
125 45:48Noel LittleV35M  Sunderland Strollers
126 45:52James TorbettV35M  Wallsend
1274845:53Mike TelferV40M  Alnwick Harriers
1284945:55Barry YoungV50M  North Shields Poly
129 46:02David AndersonSENM  Guest
1305046:04Jim AlderV40M  Morpeth Harriers & AC
1315146:10Adam RobinsonV45M  Blyth
1325246:12Tim McGaheyV45M  Jesmond
1335346:14Glenn DaviesV45M  Heaton
134 46:14Paul AttleyV35M  Gateshead
135 46:15Kevin RichardsonSENM Kevin RichardsonJesmond
1365446:17Mick MingstonesV45M  Heaton
137 46:19Jamie GrahamV35M  Birtley
138 46:21Mark HodgsonSENM  South Shields
139 46:22Dan SamuelsSENM  Wallsend Harriers
1405546:27Ian GallonV45M  Heaton
1415646:27Graham BellV40M  Elswick
142 46:28Jason StirlandV35M Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
1435746:40Rob WishartV35M  Tyne Bridge
144 46:41John HurseSENM  Tyne Bridge
145 46:42David JardinV40M  Elswick
1465846:45Michael BellV45M  Wallsend
1475946:48Ian MiddlemasV40M  Blackhill
148 46:49Steve DicksonV35M  Derwentside
1496046:54Stephen HillV45M  Blaydon/Tynedale
150 46:55Stephen WangSENM  Houghton Harriers
151 46:58John TaylorV35M  Derwent Valley
1526147:00Peter WalkerV60M Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
153 47:01Daniel HopperSENM  Houghton Harriers
1546247:02Ged ConwayV50M  Saltwell
155 47:03Mark LyonU23M  Ponteland
1566347:04Marcus ByronV45M  Tynedale
1576447:06Gordon DixonV50M  Morpeth
158 47:07David SalmonSENM  Low Fell
159 47:10Kevin CrutwellSENM  Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club
1606547:12Peter GillV40M  Birtley
161 47:15Graeme StewartSENM  Blyth
162 47:18David CoeSENM  Jesmond
1636647:20Sam DaleyV55M  Heaton
1646747:21Shaun McgarthV40M  Houghton AC
165 47:21Ben SartainV40M  Low Fell
1666847:22Chris WaiteV40M  North Shields Poly
1676947:22Richard GerryV40M  Sunderland Strollers
168 47:23Craig ProudlockV35M  Gateshead
169 47:24Ian YoungV35M Ian YoungBlackhill
170 47:25Tom OliphantSENM  Claremont
1717047:28Andrew ScurrV40M  Gosforth Harriers & AC
1727147:29Mark BellV40M  Birtley
173 47:31Joe KempV35M  Sunderland Strollers
174 47:35Nicholas FroomV40M  Heaton
175 47:37Alan BallSENM Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
1767247:44Peter MurphyV45M  Tynedale
177 47:45Jason WallV35M  Heaton
178 47:46Simon EllisSENM  North Shields Poly
1797347:47Thomas ReevesV40M  Elvet
1807447:50Geoff DavisV55M  Elvet
181 47:54Colin RobsonV40M  Jarrow & Hebburn
182 47:55Joe HodsonSENM  Derwent Valley
183 47:59Rob BrooksV35M  Saltwell
1847548:02Alan LangfordV40M  Heaton
1857648:05John DaviesV40M  Sunderland Strollers
186 48:15Alan KnebalSENM  Sunderland Harriers
187 48:16Adam SpillerV40M  Alnwick
1887748:17Kevin DoolanV50M Stewy BellBlackhill
1897848:18Mark HindehaughV40M  Birtley AC
1907948:19John MusgroveV40M  Gosforth
1918048:20Matthew KingstonV40M  Claremont
1928148:21Kevin AyreV45M  South Shields
1938248:30Michael CoppenV45M  Heaton
194 48:33Nick PearsonSENM  Tyne Bridge
195 48:34Neil ArthurSENM  North Shields Poly
196 48:35Adnan KhanSENM  Sunderland Strollers/South Shields
197 48:36Scott LewisV40M  South Shields
1988348:42David ReayV40M  Derwentside
1998448:43Lawrence JohnsonV50M  Low Fell
200 48:44Michael BrabanV35M  Low Fell
2018548:45Ian BaxterV40M  Blyth
2028648:47Tony AllenV45M  Sunderland Strollers
2038748:48Graham ArrowsmithV45M  Elvet
204 48:49Luke AstonV35M  Blaydon
2058848:50Keith MackeyV55M  South Shields
2068948:54Graham Henry ArmstrongV50M  Wallsend
207 48:56Paul OliverSENM  South Shields
208 48:59Mark JacksonSENM  Tyne Bridge
209 49:06Bruce SmithV35M  Blackhill
210 49:08Adam RoweSENM  North Shields Poly
2119049:18Neil DickV50M  North Shields Poly
2129149:20Les CavanaghV45M  Low Fell/Unattached
213 49:21Steve DobbyV35M  Blyth
214 49:22Callum RailtonV35M  Elswick
2159249:26David CoulsonV45M Thomas MillmoreBirtley
2169349:28Mark ReynoldsV35M  Tyne Bridge
2179449:29Jonathon KislerV40M  Sunderland Strollers
218 49:32John McDermottV50M  Houghton Harriers
2199549:40Ian McDonaldV45M  Jesmond
2209649:59Trevor WakenshawV45M  North Shields Poly
2219750:01Richard NettletonV45M  South Shields
2229850:06Phil JamesV50M  Saltwell
223 50:08Jason CatterallV40M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
2249950:09Simon RussellV40M  South Shields
225 50:10Fai NgV40M  Low Fell
22610050:11Geoff HewitsonV55M  Crook/North East Vets
227 50:11Guy RintoulSENM  Tyne Bridge
228 50:22David GroarkV45M  Sunderland Strollers
22910150:23Kevin ThomasV50M  Gosforth
23010250:28Paul InskipV45M  Heaton
23110350:30John LawsV55M  North Shields Poly/Unattached
23210450:34Joseph MacleodV40M  Heaton
233 50:39Jon ParkinV35M  Ponteland
234 50:45Michael BoyleSENM  Sunderland Strollers
23510550:46Shaun RobertsV55M  Elvet
236 50:50Mark SowersbySENM  Ryton Tri
237 50:55Nick VarleyV40M  Tyne Bridge
23810651:00Kenny ChambersV50M  Wallsend
239 51:05Andrew HindsonV35M  Low Fell
24010751:06Brian BailesV50M  Birtley/North East Vets
241 51:11Stephen ArmstrongSENM  Wallsend
24210851:14Rob GarbuttV45M  Durham
24310951:15Keith WadgeV40M  Blackhill
24411051:21Richard HallV50M  Elvet
24511151:26Garry PatersonV40M  Low Fell
246 51:30James KnoxSENM  Tyne Bridge
247 51:37Ross LambtonU23M  Houghton Harriers
248 51:42Shaun HarrisSENM  Heaton
249 51:42Alisdair WilsonSENM  Crook
25011251:43Chris WrightV50M  Ponteland
Page: 1 2 3