Ealing Borough Trophies
Perivale
18 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6James Cody U20M Gordon ManningRadley1:58.601:58.05
22:00.0Anthony JacksonPBSENM Paul GrahamSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:00.02:00.0
32:01.3Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:56.91:53.55
42:04.2Robert Thompson U23M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:00.81:59.93
52:09.2Roger CoylePBV35M  Serpentine/Ireland2:09.22:09.2
62:14.9No one SENM  QPH  
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7Joe SaissiSBU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:01.71:51.16
22:07.9Harry McCullochSBSENM Harry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond2:06.02:05.6
32:11.1Martin ShelleySBU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:10.342:08.94
42:15.4Thomas Day U17M  Radley2:10.72:10.7
52:18.6Jamie Smalley SENM  Serpentine2:14.62:14.6
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Akira Anzai-Jackson U20M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:21.002:19.54
22:33.3Jonathan TaylorPBV40M  St. Mary's Richmond2:33.32:33.3
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Danay KalebSBU17M1Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park2:12.82:11.41
22:43.1David HannahSBU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:43.12:42.85
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.6Max WilkinsonPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:14.62:09.68
22:17.1Bradley PinderPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:13.672:13.67
32:37.0Sam WayPBU15M1 Radley2:37.02:37.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Callum RowePBU13M2 Radley2:25.62:25.6
22:34.9Maateo VaoSBU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:34.92:14.1
32:39.1Benjamin TaylorSBU13M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond2:39.12:24.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Marcus BrownePBU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:34.52:34.5
22:38.9Freddie JohnPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:38.92:38.9
32:59.0Timothy WallacePBU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:59.02:59.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Helen Gray SENW Urban BettagSerpentine2:23.42:19.7
22:35.5Rebecca Townsend U23W Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.02:27.0
32:45.8Esme StallardSBU20W Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:45.82:41.27
42:46.4Patricia Thomas V45W  Ealing Southall & Middx2:43.82:39.0
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.0Sharon DooleyPBV40W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh3:00.22:53.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:34.8Holly Pitter U17W1 Radley3:05.263:05.26
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:36.7Lucy HooperSBU17W2Alex AhmetRadley3:36.72:51.40
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Freya Rowe U15W1 Radley2:28.392:28.39
22:40.9Tilly Omrod U15W  Hill  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.9Erika Davies U15W2Michael CottamRadley2:42.92:40.27
23:04.7Faiza Hamud U15W1 Hillingdon3:00.73:00.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.6Feia StarkeySBU11W-1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:41.62:22.94
22:53.9Amelia Perrin U13W2 Radley2:45.872:42.8
33:08.2Megan ReadSBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond3:08.22:40.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.7Sadie ReesSBU13W1 Radley3:01.72:36.52