Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
14 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:16Mark JenkinSENM  Bideford
2 28:47James DenneSENM Maurice AultExeter/Gloucestershire Uni
4 29:04Oliver BerrySENM Charlotte FisherExeter/Taunton
3 29:06Colin SnookV35M Alan RowlingCornwall
5 29:37Dan RodgersSENM  Launceston RR/Cornwall
6 29:39Jack HutchensU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni
7 29:51Callum JonesU20M Peter MeredithCornwall
8 30:02Jonathan AtseSENM  Exeter
9 30:04Philip WilsonU23M  Tipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall
10130:13John PorterV40M Graeme RileyPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets
11130:19Christopher HarryV50M  Cornwall/South West Vets
12 30:25Michael RobinsonSENM  Tamar
13 30:26Ceri WhitmoreV35M  Cornwall
14 30:28Howard BaileySENM  Exeter
15 30:29Will MasseyU20M Will MasseyYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni
16 30:47Christian HewittU20M  Tiverton
17 31:06David TomlinV35M  Teignbridge
18 31:20Ashley SmithU20M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada
19131:27Martin ColwillV45M  Bideford
20 31:35Phillip BensonU20M Peter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
21231:36Adrian BallV45M  Cornwall
22 31:41Darren VarkerV40M  Newquay & Par/St. Austell
23231:45Richard DrageV50M Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
24 31:49Steve WilsmoreSENM  Tamar/Royal Navy
25 31:52R BoultonSENM  Cornwall AC
26 31:56Olly JoseSENM  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
27332:14P WarrenV45M  Tavistock AC
28 32:24Andrew WordenU20M Peter MeredithCornwall
29232:26Tim DraysonV40M  Cornwall
30 32:29Adam MillerV35M  Exmouth
31 32:36Steven SimsU20M  East Cornwall
32 32:37John CooperSENM  Plymouth H
33 32:40S WaldronSENM  Guests
34432:43Stephen BurnsV45M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
35332:51Tony SymonsV50M  Tavistock/South West Vets
36532:58Steve BabbV45M  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
37633:00Duncan OakesV45M  St. Austell/Mud Crew
38333:02Adam StobbsV40M  Exeter
39733:07David WilkinsonV45M  Exeter
40833:08Darrin PorterV45M  Cornwall/Tri Logic Cornwall
41433:29Martin Exley-DeaneV50M  Tavistock
42133:45Steve GroombridgeV55M  Tavistock/Exmouth
43 33:56Matthew BradleySENM Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth
44 33:57George SnellingU23M  Worcester/Plymouth Uni
45934:04Nigel DoyleV45M  Newquay & Par
46234:04Dave ScrivensV55M  Plymouth H
47 34:05T RoweSENM  Cornwall AC
481034:05Chris StoneV45M  Bideford
49 34:19Jordon WestSENM Peter MeredithCornwall/St. Mary's Uni
50434:27Philip J BoltV40M  Cornwall
51 34:30Terry SavilleSENM  Plymouth Musketeers
52534:32Andrew CharlesV50M  Tamar
53534:38A TrudgeonV40M  St Austell RC
54 34:43Tom HowellSENM  St. Austell/Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
55634:53J WebbV40M  Cornwall AC
56 34:57Lee BurfordSENM  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
57735:05Justin DayV40M  Cornwall
581135:17Andrew EddisonV45M  Cornwall
59635:22D WarterhouseV50M  Tamar Trotters
60 35:35C LinwaitheSENM  Cornwall AC
61735:40Graham HodgsonV50M  Newquay RR
62835:44Gary RichardsV40M  Mounts Bay
63935:44G ClarkeV40M  Teignbridge Trotters
64 35:47Simon HowardV35M John ScottNewquay & Par
65 35:57Robbie MurrayU20M  Bideford
66 35:59J TeferiSENM  Exeter Harriers
67 36:05Adrian MutsaersV40M  Cornwall
68 36:21Tim ExleySENM  Tavistock
69 36:30Lee BurrowsV35M  Cornwall
70336:32David PhillipsV55M  South West RR
711236:43Guy BoswellV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
72436:46Alan BooneV55M  Teignbridge
73 36:55Kyle ChapmanU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par
74 36:57Peter ClarkeV35M  Tamar
75536:59Allan HerdmanV55M  Tavistock
76137:23Wilfred TaylorV60M  Teignbridge
77 37:42Lewis JacksonU20M  Plymouth Musketeers
78 37:42Tom CawseyU20M  Bideford
791337:49Steve MaceV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
801437:52Neil WilliamsV45M Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
811037:55Jason ShiptonV40M Jason ShiptonTamar
82838:01D ChislettV50M  Tamar Trotters
831538:04John CrockerV45M  Teignbridge
84938:09Richard BestV50M  Tavistock
85238:11Paul WrightV65M Paul WrightNewquay & Par/Newquay RR
861638:21John KavanaghV45M  South West RR
87338:29Doug AlsopV60M  St. Austell
88 38:31Alister FergusonSENM  South West RR
891738:47G MasselinkV45M  Guests
901838:53Jim DurstonV45M  South West RR
91439:32Bob ChapmanV65M  Tavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy
92 39:39Clint SimsonV35M  City of Plymouth/Erme Valley
931939:43M PrangleyV45M  Newquay/Par AC
94 39:45Matthew McNamara-WaddingtonU23M  Tavistock
951039:48Stephen BlackfordV50M  City of Plymouth/Armada
961139:56Paul ReeveV40M  Cornwall
97540:04Keiran DoreV60M  Newton Abbot
981140:17David MathiasV50M  Plymouth Musketeers
99 40:36Stuart RossSENM  Tavistock
1002040:40Paul ChestermanV45M  South Devon
101 41:05 Unknown RunnerSENM   
102 41:20Mark PearsonV35M  Plymouth Musketeers
103641:30T BeattieV55M  City of Plymouth AC
104 41:57Craig FritzscheV35M  Plymouth Musketeers
1051242:35D RickwoodV50M  Tavistock AC
1062143:18Chris KelleyV45M  Plymouth H
107743:29John DrennanV55M  South Devon
108644:00R FirthV60M  Newquay/Par AC
109744:38Graeme BakerV70M  Teignbridge
1101245:25Shaun ScraceV40M  St. Austell
111845:47Keith AndersonV60M  Teignbridge
112946:21Steve WaddingtonV60M  South Devon/South West Vets
113846:27Roderick PayneV55M  Teignbridge
1141046:49Des EvansV60M  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
115 47:04Guy RobertsSENM  Teignbridge
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:21David WeirU17M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
2 17:53Samuel Lane de CourtinU17M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
3 18:27Luke HoneyU17M2Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
4 18:33James BlackfordU17M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
5 18:43Sam Heslop-GeorgeU17M2Peter MeredithCornwall
6 18:52M DavillU17M  Exeter Harriers
7 19:00James BestU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock
8 19:21Harrison BakerU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Armada
9 19:36Matthew RobinsonU17M1 Cornwall
10 19:40Kieran RoweU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
11 20:19Levi ColvinU17M1 Bideford
12 20:23James CraddockU17M2Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
13 20:40Scott HarmanU17M1 Exeter
14 22:34Mathew WilsonU17M1Colin BarossCornwall
15 26:12Aidan BoothU17M2 St Petroc's Dragons
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:18William BattershillU15M2 Erme Valley
2 16:28Archie StonemanU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
3 17:05Oscar PetherickU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
4 17:12Tom BlackfordU15M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
5 17:41Scott BrauntonU15M2 Bideford
6 18:08Thomas McShaneU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
7 18:32Nathan BrownU15M1Graeme RileyErme Valley
8 19:00Ben RogersU15M2 Cornwall
9 19:06Finn BurfordU15M1 Mounts Bay
10 19:12Jamie WebsterU15M1 Truro School
11 19:26W AustinU15M  Erme Valley Harriers
12 19:36Jonathan WilsonU15M1 Cornwall
13 20:10Bobby Talbot AdamsU15M1 Bideford
14 21:04D ManningU15M  Bideford AC
15 21:39J NolanU15M  East Cornwall Harriers
16 21:48D ChislettU15M  Tamar Trotters
17 24:15Charlie ShiptonU15M1Caroline LawsonTamar
18 25:22Eli ConnanU15M1 Cornwall
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:17Finn BirnieU13M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2 11:23Freddie BarehamU13M1 Cornwall/Truro School
3 11:45Thomas FisherU13M1John KnowlesCornwall
4 11:56Sam BrayU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
5 12:05Tom RandlesU13M1 Newquay & Par
6 12:08J BattershillU13M  Erme Valley Harriers
7 12:10Harry HerdmanU13M2Adam TofieldTavistock
8 12:12Mateo PearceU13M2 Tavistock
9 12:25Jacob MilliganU13M1 Cornwall
10 12:49S LewisU13M  Hayle Runners
11 13:06Charlie ParkerU13M1 Newquay & Par
12 13:19R BassettU13M  Hayle Runners
13 13:33J ReaderU13M  City of Plymouth AC
14 13:37Carl BuzzaU13M1 Cornwall
15 13:45Jacob HillU13M1 Newquay & Par
16 14:05Alexander McCartneyU13M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
17 14:05Nicholas DuncanU13M1 Erme Valley
ZXC U11
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:05Lee DartU11M11 Tiverton
225:14Ollie CleghornU13M12 Cornwall
315:16Jenny MilburnU11W11Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada
425:34C HicksU11W  East Cornwall Harriers
535:38Caitlyn PriceU11W11 East Cornwall
645:40S HassanU11W  Cornwall AC
735:41Isaac DoddsU11M  Cornwall
845:41Benjy McCartneyU11M11John KnowlesCornwall Schs
955:46Chloe PettittU11W10David VarneyNewquay & Par
1065:51F RatcliffeU11W   
1155:52L WhittakerU11M  Tamar Trotters
1265:53Alfred WilliamsU11M10Stephen CottleTorbay
1375:59L RatcliffeU11M   
1476:00S SharpU11W  Cornwall AC
1586:01D BainU11M  Tamar Trotters
1696:04C FishU11M  Cornwall AC
17106:05H LarkinsU11M  Cornwall AC
1886:07B IrelandU11W  Cornwall AC
1996:08Neve BirnieU11W11John KnowlesNewquay & Par
20106:09Nikki StaceyU11W  Newquay & Par
21116:10Lee ShiptonU11M11Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
22126:12L SmithU11M  Cornwall AC
23116:13R CoatsworthU11W  Hayle Runners
24136:14C DunneU11M  Tamar Trotters
25126:15C SpouseU11W  Cornwall AC
26136:15A OakshottU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
27146:19Jessica SpryU11W9David VarneyNewquay & Par
28156:22F PhelpsU11W  Tamar Trotters
29146:26E EmsdenU11M  Cornwall AC
30156:28S OakshottU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
31166:31J CopeU11W  Hayle Runners
32176:34Megan HarrisU11W11 Cornwall
33166:38Toby CleghornU11M  Cornwall
34187:16V HathwayU11W  Cornwall AC
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:14Miranda HeathcoteV40W John ScottNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets
2 19:13Ami YettonSENW  Plymouth H
3 19:28Amy WilkinsonSENW Graeme RileyTamar
4 20:00Katherine HumphreysSENW  Exeter
5120:22Isabel SteeleU17W Peter MeredithFalmouth/Cornwall
6 20:29Rosie ChamberlainU20W Brian O'HareExeter
7 20:33Heidi TregenzaU23W Peter MeredithCornwall
8 20:46Alexandra CuttsSENW David PhillipsSouth West RR
9120:47Jenny NashV50W  East Cornwall
10221:00Charlotte Cayton-SmithU17W Peter MeredithNewquay & Par
11221:03Donna RaggettV40W  Cornwall
12121:05Sharon CoyneV45W  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
13 21:08Hannah BlairU23W Simon AndersonTorrington/Plymouth Uni
14321:13Stephanie MartinV40W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets
15221:17Caroline HewittV45W  Tiverton
16321:31Moira GlenV45W  Exmouth
17221:36Karen CookV55W  South West RR
18 21:51Jenny StephensU23W Peter MeredithCornwall
19322:01Marilyn BlairV50W  Torrington/South West Vets
20 22:14I CharlesSENW  City of Plymouth AC
21422:17Mandy WheelerV40W  South West RR
22 22:28Helen AnthonySENW  Teignbridge
23422:39Sharon DawV45W  East Cornwall/Tavistock
24 22:48Thuza EdworthyU20W  Newton Abbot/Plymouth Uni
25 23:02Karen HarrisonV45W Alan RowlingCornwall
26 23:04Louise GoreSENW  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
27323:17Zo GardnerU17W  Bideford
28523:19Catherine HarmanV40W  Exeter
29423:22S RichardsV50W  City of Plymouth AC
30 23:28Jess BehennahU20W  East Cornwall
31 23:38Carly MillerSENW  Exmouth
32623:44Emma J GoodingV40W  Torrington
33 23:45Tammy JenkinSENW  Falmouth
34523:50Lesley RichardsonV50W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
35523:58Fiona PhelpsV45W  Tamar
36424:02Jess StrangU17W Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada
37124:16Paula SimsonV35W  City of Plymouth
38624:22Sharon A BowmanV45W  Teignbridge
39724:35Rachael ThomasV40W  Cornwall
40 24:51S ShuteSENW  Teignbridge Trotters
41724:53M BuntingV45W  Tamar Trotters
42824:55Yvette WilliamsV45W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
43 25:00A RowlandSENW  City of Plymouth AC
44625:02Lesley WrightV55W  Cornwall/South West Vets
45825:08Kirstie MutsaersV40W  Cornwall
46725:55Claire GillardV50W  Newton Abbot
47926:02Dawn TeedV45W  Exmouth
48826:22Jayne ReedV50W  Erme Valley
49 26:50Sandi HillSENW  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
50927:11Sarah HillV40W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
51928:04Eleanor TaylorV50W  Teignbridge
Page: 1 2