Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
17 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  31:49Jonathan Atse HerreraSENM  Exeter
2  31:55Mark JenkinSENM  Bideford
3  31:59Michael RobinsonSENM  Tamar
4  32:13Callum JonesU20M Peter MeredithCornwall AC
5 132:23Dave BuzzaV50M  Cornwall AC
6  32:55Dan RodgersSENM  Launceston RR/Cornwall AC
7  32:58Ollie GarrodU20M  Epsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni
8  33:10Peter WaumsleyV40M Peter WaumsleyTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets
9  33:22Will CullenU23M Sonya EllisRadley/Exeter Uni
10  33:29Oliver BerrySENM Charlotte FisherExeter/Taunton
11  33:35Simon MintingSENM  Exeter
12  33:36Ian GoodingV35M  Torrington
13  33:39Andrew IngleSENM  Bideford
14  33:41M HarrisonSENM  City of Plymouth AC
15  33:42C WhiteheadSENM  Cornwall AC
16 133:49Allister BristowV40M  Erme Valley
17  33:55John TerryV35M  Exeter
18  33:58J MoodySENM  Plymouth Harriers
19  34:03S GossSENM  Guests
20  34:17John WiselyV35M  Epsom & Ewell
21  34:22Jack FitsallU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Exeter Uni
22  34:37Paul MiddletonU23M Sonya EllisExeter Uni
23 234:45David WilkinsonV50M  Exeter
24  34:52Neal RussellU20M  Tamar
25  34:56James StevensV35M  East Cornwall
26  35:06Will MasseyU20M Will MasseyYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni
27  35:15Phillip BensonU20M Peter BarryHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
28  35:17Ross FarrerSENM  Plymouth H
29  35:18Matthew BradleySENM Graeme RileyCity of Plymouth
30  35:22Neil BarkellSENM  Tavistock/Okehampton
31 235:25Darren VarkerV40M  Newquay & Par/St. Austell
32 335:26Ian PangV45M  South West RR
33 335:29Adam StobbsV40M  Exeter
34  35:49Marc CoxSENM  Exmouth
35 435:56Stephen BurnsV45M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
36  36:02Alex Peyton-JonesSENM  Plymouth H
37 136:06Tony SymonsV50M  Tavistock/South West Vets
38 536:18Chris StoneV45M  Bideford
39  36:25J ColacoSENM  Newquay/Par AC
40  36:37Adam MillerV35M  Exmouth
41  36:42Jody BeeSENM  South West RR
42  37:03Steven SimsU20M  East Cornwall
43  37:16Ashley SmithU20M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada
44  37:19Scott TaylorU20M  Plymouth H
45  37:20Joseph PerkinsU20M  Haslemere Border/Exeter Uni
46  38:05Jack BourneU23M  South London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth
47  38:08Chris PrallSENM  Tamar
48  38:37James McLarenSENM  Exeter
49 438:49Tim DraysonV40M  Cornwall AC
50 538:53Chris PowellV40M  South West RR
51 138:58Alan BooneV55M  Teignbridge
52  39:00Alex WarnakulasuriyaU20M Sonya EllisShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni
53  39:07Kyle ChapmanU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par
54 639:18Guy BoswellV50M  Plymouth Musketeers
55 239:39Alec McLarenV55M  Bideford
56 739:49Vivian BrayV45M  Cornwall AC
57  40:10Justin SmithSENM  Plymouth H
58 140:15Paul WilsmoreV60M  Tamar
59 340:39Dave ScrivensV55M  Plymouth H
60 440:42David PhillipsV55M  South West RR
61  40:54Lee BurrowsV35M  Cornwall AC
62 241:08Richard BestV50M  Tavistock
63 541:12Allan HerdmanV60M  Tavistock/South West Vets
64 841:20Neil WilliamsV45M Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
65 941:32Mike BakerV45M  Tavistock/Okehampton
66  41:37N BoydSENM  Exeter University
67  41:50Tom HowellSENM  St. Austell/Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
68  42:02Alister FergusonSENM  South West RR
69 342:20David MathiasV50M  Plymouth Musketeers
70  42:24Carl BennettV35M  Newton Abbot
71  42:30Kevin CanhamV45M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot
72 642:36Jason HendersonV40M  Newquay & Par
73 1042:37Mark BeckerV45M  Teignbridge
74 1142:40Jim DurstonV45M  South West RR
75 442:52Stephen BlackfordV50M  City of Plymouth/Armada
76  42:52Edward VarcoeSENM  Plymouth H
77 1243:31John KavanaghV45M  South West RR
78  43:49James ClaytonU20M Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par/Exeter Uni
79 544:16David RickwoodV50M  Okehampton/Tavistock
80 1344:23Steve MaceV45M  Plymouth Musketeers
81 1444:27John CrockerV45M  Teignbridge
82 644:34Dave EveleighV55M  Exmouth
83 245:06Paul WrightV65M Paul WrightNewquay & Par/Newquay RR
84 1545:09Gary ChaterV45M  Tavistock
85 745:57Bob PrivettV55M  Exeter
86 1646:10James DonovanV50M  Teignbridge
87  47:02E SaundersSENM  City of Plymouth AC
88 847:23N FowlerV55M  Teignbridge Trotters
89 350:33Graeme BakerV70M  Teignbridge
90  51:55P WilliamsSENM  Newquay/Par AC
91 453:33Jim WyattV70M  Exmouth
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:23David WeirU17M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
2  21:48Samuel Lane de CourtinU17M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par
3  22:09Luke HoneyU17M2Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
4  22:11James BestU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock
5  22:29Shaun JohnsonU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
6  22:32James BlackfordU17M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
7  22:41Jordan BlairU17M2 Torrington
8  22:55Levi ColvinU17M1 Bideford
9  24:11Dale TriggsU17M2Peter MeredithCornwall AC
10  24:16Matthew RobinsonU17M1 Cornwall AC
11  26:21Harrison BakerU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Armada
12  26:43Mathew WilsonU17M1Colin BarossCornwall AC
13  28:41Flavio FordU17M1 Newton Abbot
14  32:22Aidan BoothU17M2 St Petroc's Dragons
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:04Archie StonemanU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
2  11:46Tom BlackfordU15M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3  11:51Scott BrauntonU15M2 Bideford
4  12:26Thomas McShaneU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
5  13:59J NolanU15M  East Cornwall Harriers
6  14:17D ManningU15M  Bideford AC
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:20Finn BirnieU13M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2  9:30Owen ColdwellU13M3Owen ColdwellTorbay
3  9:38J GreenwoodU13M  St Petrocs Dragons
4  9:42Thomas FisherU13M1John KnowlesCornwall AC
5  9:48Sam BrayU13M3David VarneyNewquay & Par
6  10:13Harry HerdmanU13M3Adam TofieldTavistock
7  10:28Jacob MilliganU13M2 Cornwall AC
8  10:36Tom RandlesU13M1 Newquay & Par
9  10:46Alexander McCartneyU13M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
10  10:53Joseph PerryU13M1Keith ReedErme Valley
11  11:34James ReaderU13M3 City of Plymouth
12  12:00Carl BuzzaU13M1 Cornwall AC
ZXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15  4:43C DunneU11M  Tamar Trotters
1  6:14Lee DartU11M11 Tiverton
2  6:26Edward GravenerU13M13 East Cornwall
3  6:28H GravenerU11M  East Cornwall Harriers
41 6:35Caitlyn PriceU13W12 East Cornwall
5  6:36Benjy McCartneyU11M11John KnowlesCornwall Schs
62 6:36J GreenwoodU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
73 6:43Natasha FarringtonU13W12Adam TofieldTavistock
8  6:45Lewis AnthonyU11M11 Newton Abbot
9  6:56Cameron BrysonU11M9 Exeter
104 7:17A OakshottU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
11  7:21Oliver HardimanU11M10 City of Plymouth
12  7:22Callum AldridgeU11M11 East Cornwall
135 7:26F PhelpsU11W  Tamar Trotters
14  7:42Jasper JohnsonU11M10 City of Plymouth
16  7:46J EllisU11M  Newton Abbot AC
17  7:51S OakshottU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
186 7:54I IbbotsonU11W   
19  8:04William HardimanU11M10 City of Plymouth
20  8:14B PerryU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
21  8:37Tiago FordU11M10 Newton Abbot
227 8:43Lucy GregoryU11W9 Newton Abbot
23  8:44G DaviesU11M  City of Plymouth AC
24  9:21Ben KenchU11M9 Newton Abbot
25  9:27O JohnsonU11M  Tamar Trotters
26  9:35D GregoryU11M  Newton Abbot AC
278 11:37M DundasU11W  Newton Abbot AC
289 11:41Hollie BennettU11W11 Newton Abbot
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  24:04Steph McCallU20W Ray ThompsonSouth London/Exeter Uni
2  25:13Juliet BrosterU20W  City of Norwich/Exeter Uni
3 125:18Jenny NashV50W  East Cornwall
4  25:21Martha NealU23W Peter HaynesNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni
5  25:28Clare ParkinU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni
6 125:31Jane AllisonV40W  Plymouth H
7 125:42Isabel SteeleU17W Peter MeredithFalmouth/Cornwall AC
8  25:58Hannah BlairU23W Simon AndersonTorrington/Plymouth Uni
9  26:04Alexandra CuttsSENW David PhillipsSouth West RR
10 126:14Sharon CoyneV45W  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
11 226:16Caroline HewittV45W  Tiverton
12  26:18Alice RogersU20W  Tavistock
13 226:30Donna RaggettV40W  Cornwall AC
14  27:25R ElraSENW  Tamar Trotters
15 227:27Karen CookV55W  South West RR
16 327:43Mandy WheelerV40W  South West RR
17  27:49Helen AnthonySENW  Teignbridge
18  28:23Jess BehennahU20W  East Cornwall
19 428:42Catherine HarmanV40W  Exeter
20 328:55Fiona PhelpsV45W  Tamar
21 429:03Stephanie OlliffeV45W  Torrington
22 229:16Daniella JewellU17W  Bideford
23  29:45Sarah MyfordV45W  St Petroc's Dragons
24  30:02Carly MillerSENW  Exmouth
25 530:14Rachael ThomasV40W  Cornwall AC
26 130:52Paula SimsonV35W  City of Plymouth
27 332:08Claire GillardV50W  Newton Abbot
28 532:50Yvette WilliamsV45W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
29 632:53Sharon A BowmanV45W  Teignbridge
30 733:21M BuntingV45W  Tamar Trotters
31 433:32Sally IngledewV50W  Teignbridge
32 633:42Sarah HillV40W  Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
33 834:11Joanna BeckerV45W  Teignbridge
34  34:29Kirsty BowmanU23W  Teignbridge
35 234:45Sharon AdamsV35W  Plymouth Musketeers
36 736:14Sharon ChapmanV40W  Newquay RR/Newquay & Par
37 536:42Tina CaunterV55W  Teignbridge
38 637:03Christine McgheeV55W  Plymouth H
39  37:09Jo BrownV35W  Newquay RR
40 737:55Kate HowardV50W  Plymouth Musketeers
41  38:40Mia PangU17W  South West RR
42 840:27Caroline WilliamsV40W Neil WilliamsPlymouth Musketeers
43 941:45Sarah AbramsV45W  Plymouth Musketeers
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:35Victoria WeirU15W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
2  12:51Poppy TankU15W2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3  12:59Emily AttfieldU15W1Caroline LawsonTavistock
4  13:32Lily EnglandU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
5  14:45Mollie RickwoodU15W1Adam TofieldTavistock
6  14:51Ella BuzzaU15W1 Cornwall AC
7  14:57Martha CarlisleU15W2 Cornwall AC
8  15:14Lieacha CundyU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
9  15:25Ami BrownU15W1 Newquay & Par
10  15:34Calla Sweetzer-SturtU15W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
11  15:49Danielle PageU15W2 Newton Abbot
12  16:26Katie JonesU15W1 Cornwall AC
13  17:27Eliza McCarthyU15W1 Exeter
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:39Sian TempleU13W3David VarneyTavistock
2  10:13Katie HughesU13W3Peter MeredithCornwall AC
3  10:15Jasmine GrayU13W3 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par
4  10:17Elowen PenfoldU13W2Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
5  10:32Sarah WilsonU13W1 Cornwall AC
6  10:38Maya GrovesU13W2 Cornwall Schs
7  10:46Emily OakshottU13W3 Erme Valley
8  10:53Danielle RawsonU13W2David VarneySt Petroc's Dragons
9  10:54Molly CanhamU13W1 Newton Abbot
10  11:15R ManbyU13W  Torbay AC
11  11:17Quinta CarlyonU13W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
12  11:41Francesca HerdmanU13W3Adam TofieldTavistock
13  11:45Rebecca CouchmanU13W2David VarneyNewquay & Par
14  11:47Cyra BrauntonU13W2 Bideford
15  12:09Rachel HoweU13W3Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
16  12:11Chloe BoothU13W2 St Petroc's Dragons
17  12:21Jessica ReedU13W3 St Petroc's Dragons
18  23:28I ColeU13W  Tamar Trotters