Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
20 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:46Steven NaylorSENM Bernard WilkinsBedford & County
2 30:03Alex ToveyU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
3 30:06John McDonnellU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
4130:22James McMurrayU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5 30:49Jacob WiebelSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Oxford Uni/Germany
6230:54Bradley GoaterU20M Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 31:08Matthew SaltU23M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
8 31:11Fabian DownsSENM Fabian DownsChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC
9 31:15Daniel WoodgateU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
10 31:26Chad LambertU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
11 31:29Adam SpeakeU20M  Bristol & West/Oxford Uni
12 31:34Tom CrouchSENM  St. Albans Striders
13 31:37Karl BillingtonU23M Arthur AlmondBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni
14 31:39Joshua EntwistleSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe
15 31:43William MycroftU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
16 31:47Rhys GlastonburyU23M Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radl
17 31:53Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
18 32:03Sean LedgerSENM  Mansfield/Oxford Uni
19332:07Tom ReillyU20M  Luton
20 32:16Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
21 32:19Andrew McMulkinSENM  Luton
22 32:27Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
23 32:35Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
24432:37Tom MeadU20M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
25 32:40Matthew CareySENM Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
26 32:44Henry MitchellU23M  Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni
27 32:46Damian NevinsSENM Tony BushHarrow
28132:46Stephen MaleV45M  Oxford City
29 32:47Daniel PoultonSENM  Stevenage & North Herts
30 32:49Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
31132:55Martin StorrieV50M  Gade Valley
32 32:56Oliver LangfordSENM  City of Stoke
33233:01Mike JubbV40M  Derby/St. Albans Striders
34333:04Chris RileyV40M Chris RileyBedford & County/Headington
35 33:10Luke DelderfieldSENM  Tring RC
36 33:18Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
37433:22Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
38533:25Khalid Al-AbaidyU20M Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
39 33:27Harry TaborSENM  Oxford Uni
40633:33Sean StillU20M  Luton
41 33:43Craig EmmersonU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
42 33:49Matthew ClarkeV35M  Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
43733:50Nathan DittonU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
44 33:50James RepperV35M  Chiltern
45 33:51Marc ZellerSENM  Oxford Uni
46 33:55Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
47833:57Michael RandallU20M  Bracknell AC
48 33:59Toby JamesonSENM  Harrow/Brunel Uni London
49 34:07Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
50 34:09Rob Michaelson-YeatesSENM  Bearbrook
51 34:09Chris Phillips-HartU20M  Camberley/Oxford Uni
52934:10Dalton McGuiganU20M Peter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley
53534:13Darren JordanV40M  Cheltenham
54634:15Stuart StillV40M Gordon AddisonLuton
551034:16Juan del AzarU20M  Bracknell AC
56 34:26Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
57 34:30Ollie SavilleSENM  Bedford & C
58 34:32Stephen GreenSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
59 34:34Henri WilliamsSENM  Oxford Uni
60 34:35Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
611134:36Stuart FergusonU20M Gordon ManningRadley/Birmingham Uni
62 34:39Tim DooleSENM  Headington
63 34:41Rob TaylorV35M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
64 34:43Tom OffordSENM  Banbury
651234:45Sam MarshallU20M  White Horse
66 34:47Jack HillierU23M  Wycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill
67 34:48Thomas BrookesSENM  Oxford Uni
68 34:49Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
69 34:52Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
70 34:54Stephen BuckleSENM  St. Albans Striders
71 35:00Oliver StarkeyU20M Jennifer HarrisSevern/Oxford Uni
72735:08Frank FulcherV40M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
731335:09Tom O'DowdU20M Peter BarryHarrow/Brunel Uni London
74 35:11Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
75 35:17Sam DeatheU23M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
76835:22Simon WoodwardV40M  Silson
771435:24James CodyU20M Gordon ManningRadley
781535:26Kieran GilfedderU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
79 35:31Steven CockrellSENM  Nene Valley/Police/St. Albans Striders
801635:35Jonathan CollierU20M Peter BarryHarrow
81 35:38Giovanni CotugnoSENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni/Italy
821735:39Billy MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
83 35:46Chris WoodSENM  Silson
84235:47Mark RichardsV50M  Headington
85335:48Tim JonesV55M  Vale of Aylesbury
86935:51Andy ByerleyV40M Nick TaylorThame
87 35:55Alfred BurrtonSENM  Oxford Uni
881836:00Joe StrangeU20M David CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
891936:01Tom CoxU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
901036:04Gary WarrenV40M  St. Albans Striders
91 36:05John MillenV35M  Tring RC
921136:11Guy WoollettV40M  Gade Valley
93 36:14Sean WilsonSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
94 36:18Greg O'CallaghanV35M  Tring RC
951236:21Stephen EarleyV40M  Bedford & County
96436:22Ian Van LokvenV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
97 36:24Graeme JonesV35M  Harrow
98 36:25Duncan MartinSENM  Watford
99 36:26Simon PritchardV40M  Banbury
100 36:27Gary BlaberV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1011336:32Dave GavaganV40M  Headington
1021436:37Nigel BunnV45M  Tring RC
103536:42Colin BraybrookV50M  St. Albans Striders/Orion
1042036:43Ryan MeredithU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
105 36:46Briain O'DowdSENM  Oxford City
1061536:46Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
107 36:48Zac McDonoughSENM Vaughan TaylerWatford
1081636:51Fergus CampbellV40M  Headington
1092136:55Sam ReddingU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
110 36:56Adam BowllerSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1111736:57Matthew LoddyV45M  Gade Valley
112636:58Chris FinillV50M Chris FinillHarrow
113 36:59Andrei KleinU23M  Oxford Uni/United States
114 37:06Tim HaughianSENM Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
115 37:11Alexander FraserU20M  Oxford Uni
1161837:12Kevin ReboulV45M  Silson
117 37:15Dominic HiltonSENM  Thame
118737:18Paul GurrV50M  St. Albans Striders
119 37:19Nick HarrisV35M  Watford
120 37:23Richard SkilbeckV35M  Headington
121 37:25Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
122 37:26Jonathan TaylorSENM  Chiltern
1232237:29Steve CoxU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
124 37:31Edward BlakeSENM  St. Albans Striders/Barnet
125 37:32Bruce LawtonV35M  Thame
126 37:39Jack EvansSENM  Oxford Uni
127 37:41Julian McGowanV35M  Maidenhead
128 37:44Thomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
1291937:46Robin HudsonV45M  Luton
1302037:47Owen ByrneV45M  Bearbrook
1312137:48Andy AuldV40M  St. Albans Striders
132 37:53Brendon GilbertV35M  Handy Cross
133 37:54Thomas ChewU23M Steve MarklewDacorum & Tring
134 37:56Martin DunmoreSENM  Headington
135838:01Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
136 38:04Tom MayV35M  Leighton Buzzard
137 38:05Joe KealeySENM  Bedford & County/Whitemoss/Border
138138:06Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1392238:10Jim BlackV40M  Bedford & C
1402338:12Jack WalkerU20M  Chiltern
1412338:14Richard SlaterV40M  Thame
142938:18Graham SmithV50M  Bearbrook
1432438:29Jon CowellV40M  Leighton B Tri
144 38:33Bob WiseSENM  Gade Valley
1452538:36Thomas Lloyd NorthV40M  Gade Valley
1462438:37Liam McDonaldU20M Gary HowellsChiltern
1472538:38Luke EltonU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1482638:39Robin DowswellV45M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1491038:40Joe HurleyV50M  Leighton Buzzard
150 38:41Jonathan RedshawV35M  St. Albans Striders
1512738:42Mark CranwellV40M  Harrow
1522638:43Jack BenedicterU20M  Bedford & C
153 38:47Robert DeanSENM  Thame
1542838:51Simon BrothersonV45M  Queens Park
155 38:52Peter Wrighton-SmithV35M  Headington
156 38:54Ian WoodSENM  Milton K
1571138:57John GriffithsV50M  Headington
1582938:58Chris PayneV40M  Headington
1591239:01Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
1603039:02Matt WilkinsV40M  Watford
161 39:04Rob PalmerSENM  Bearbrook
1623139:05Stephen WinterV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
163 39:06Jack ComerfordU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
164 39:07Vlad NebolsinV35M Janet NashWycombe
1653239:08Jim DarcyV45M  Silson
1661339:10Richard GrantV55M  Oxford City
1673339:15Jason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
168 39:22Simon BarnettSENM  Tring RC
1693439:24Henrik HartmannV40M  Vale of Aylesbury
1703539:33Alan DarbyshireV45M  Headington
1711439:36Michael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
1723639:37Richard BruceV40M  Luton/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Harpenden/Enfi
173 39:38Mark R WestallSENM  Bearbrook
174 39:43Jonathan RudgeV35M  Bearbrook
1753739:45Chris PrinceV40M  Headington
1763839:46Martyn BlackwellV45M Martyn BlackwellBedford & County
1773939:50Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
1784039:51David BreinganV45M  Chiltern
179 39:52Marcus WhelbandV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
180 39:53Tim BealeSENM  Maidenhead
181 39:53Thomas Procter-LeggSENM Ben OwenHeadington
182 39:55Alex StevensonSENM  Oxford Uni
1834139:56Rob CurtisV40M  Leighton B Tri
184 39:59James TurnerSENM  Headington
185 40:01Andrew TrevillionSENM  Dacorum
1864240:07Paul WilliamsonV40M  Leighton B Tri
187 40:08Jamie MarlowSENM John JalesDacorum & Tring
1881540:09Philip HuxleyV55M  Oxford City
189 40:12Andrew ButtonV35M  Gade Valley
1901640:18Laurie HurmanV55M  Headington
1914340:23Paul WestropeV45M  Bedford & County
1924440:24Kenny LouiesV40M  Headington
1934540:29Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
194 40:29Dan TaylorSENM  Silson
195 40:30David HutchingsV45M  Team Balancise
1964640:32Tim BirkettV45M  Watford
1974740:32Darren AyreV40M  Bedford & County
1984840:44Peter WoottonV45M  Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
1994940:52Henry Edwards-EvansV40M  Aylesbury
2001740:56Steve SmithV50M  St. Albans Striders
201 40:59Paul OxleySENM  Headington
2025041:00Andrew GalliganV40M  Queens Park
2031841:01Neil EdwardsV50M  Bearbrook
2041941:04Mike OrtonV50M  Watford
2052041:05Kevin ConcannonV55M  Harrow/Met Police
2065141:06Paul DineenV45M  Handy Cross
2072141:13Terry McIntyreV55M  Harrow
2085241:15Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
2092241:17Andy WrightV50M  Silson
2105341:18Alistair FordV40M  Biggleswade
211 41:18Daniel BrumbyV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
212 41:22Ben StoneSENM  Leighton B Tri
2135441:22Andrew CollingsV50M  Tring RC
214 41:23James McCluskeySENM  Gade Valley
215 41:24Nick WashingtonV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
216 41:32Stewart ShearsV35M  Silson
217 41:39Andrew HillSENM  Tring RC
2185541:39Gary WalfordV45M  Chiltern
2195641:40Nick ClayV45M  Leighton Buzzard
2205741:48Craig DowieV40M  St. Albans Striders
2215841:55Anthony NicolsonV45M  St. Albans Striders
222 42:00Dan WebbV35M  Leighton Buzzard
223 42:02Thomas CapperU23M  Oxford Uni
224 42:03Michael BryantV35M  Leighton Buzzard/North Herts
2252342:05John WilkinsonV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2262442:07Clive SlatorV50M  Headington
2275942:08Alan RobertsV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
2286042:09Adrian ParryV40M  Thame
229242:10John ExleyV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
2302542:10Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
2316142:13Carlton HobbsV45M  Thame
232342:16Allan MatthewsV60M  Oxford City
2332642:19David WheelerV55M  Oxford City
234 42:21Thomas CarruthersSENM  Oxford Uni
235 42:28Ashley HallSENM  Team Balancise
2366242:36Henry ChitsengaV45M  Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
237 42:38Simon PearsonV35M  Watford
238442:40Calvin SmithV60M  Milton K
2392742:41Keith McLellanV55M Tony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners
240542:42Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
2412842:52Mark EmmettV50M  Thame
242 42:55Andrew TaylorV35M  Silson
2436342:57Peter MarshallV45M  Oxford City
2446443:03Richard BentleyV45M  St. Albans Striders
245643:07Paul MasonV60M  Marshall Milton Keynes
246 43:10Andrew BishopSENM  Gade Valley
2476543:11Peter CairnieV45M  Bearbrook
2482943:14Matt BiglinV50M  Headington
2496643:17Nigel RaffertyV40M  Leighton B Tri
2506743:18Mike TaylorV40M  Wycombe
Page: 1 2 3 4