SEAA XC Relays External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
6 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:07Robert RussellSENM  Thames Valley/Central
214:35Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
314:37Finn McNallyU23M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni
415:06Dan DalmedoSENM  Bedford & County/Hillingdon
515:11Richard StannardV35M  Belgrave
615:14Jon HamblenV35M Jack RutherfordWalton
715:19Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
815:30Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
915:53Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police
1015:56Wayne BellSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles
1116:02Martin PotterV45M  London Heathside
1216:05Bryn ReynoldsSENM David ChalfenNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers
1316:09Richard VidlerSENM  Hastings AC
1416:19Ciaran GavinSENM  West 4
1516:38John McCawleyV50M  Camberley
1616:42Peter WillisSENM  Belgrave
1716:52Henry HughesSENM  Thames Valley/Ireland
1817:03Neil CarringtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
1917:31G EvansSENM  London Heathside 'B'
2017:38Simon NashSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
2117:46Richard DrewSENM  Walton
2218:07R HooleySENM  Thames Valley Harriers 'C'
2319:28K SimpsonSENM  West 4 Harriers 'B'
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:12Matthew GrahamU23M Pat SavageBelgrave/Kirkintilloch
214:14Dave MitchinsonSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Police
314:31John EvesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
414:51Daniel ThorneU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
515:00Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
615:17Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
715:21James CraggsSENM  Newbury
815:24Damian NevinsSENM Tony BushHarrow
915:36Ali YahyeU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank Uni/Somalia
1015:39Alex GallowaySENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
1116:39Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
1216:39Roy MaddamsSENM  Reading RR
1316:51Andrew WhittleV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1417:07Donald MaclellanV40M  Brighton Phoenix
1517:41D JacksonSENM  London Heathside 'B'
1617:48Andre DuqueSENM Andre DuqueNewham & Essex Beagles
1718:08Gary RobinsonV35M  West 4
1818:16Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
1918:23William DarbyV45M  Hastings AC
2018:47Rob MarcusV35M  Walton
2125:46B CahoonSENM  West 4 Harriers 'B'
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:04Chris HartleySENM  Thames Valley/Australia
215:07William MackayU23M  Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
315:08Ian LeitchV35M  Brighton Phoenix
415:16Carl BradburySENM Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
515:30Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
615:32Niall SheehanSENM  Lasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland
715:35Tim ElseySENM  Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
816:04Daniel McKeownSENM  London Heathside
916:31Mark CrookSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
1016:41Sam HallSENM  Newbury
1116:45Louis WilliamSENM  Thames Valley/Zimbabwe
1216:45Rich BerryV35M Rich BerryWest 4
1317:02Warren KidgellSENM  Walton
1417:12Chris TaplinV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
1517:23Matt FassnidgeSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
1618:38J JohnstoneSENM  Hastings AC
1720:07Graham WallV45M  Camberley
1820:41J Scott-FrancisSENM  West 4
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:05Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
214:22Chris SmithV35M Philip O'DellThames Valley
314:26Josh GuilmantSENM Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix
414:31Luke HumphreysSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County
515:04Stuart MajorV40M Stuart MajorNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
615:21Jonathan HendersonSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
715:45Chris HartleyV45M  London Heathside
815:53S BarnesSENM  Newbury AC
915:54James HarveyV35M  Walton
1015:55Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni
1116:27Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
1216:44James ClimpsonSENM  Hastings AC
1316:50Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
1417:08John FlahiveV45M  London Heathside
1517:57Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
1618:11Chris TwiseltonSENM  West 4
1724:45PJ Cham PaultSENM  West 4
ZXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:47Macauley DeloU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
211:06Jonathon RobertsU20M2Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
311:07David LewisU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
411:20Michael RandallU20M2 Bracknell AC
511:23George GillingwaterU20M1Gary HowellsChiltern
611:37Sean WatsonU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
712:47Ben BoxerU20M1Ty HoldenBarnet
ZXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:26Jonathan DaviesU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
211:02Shaun WyllieU20M1 Bracknell AC
311:02Martainn RamsayU20M2 City of Norwich
412:07Edward StockdaleU20M2Rob McKimReading AC
512:19Jack WalkerU20M1 Chiltern
612:23Tom EamesU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
713:36R ThompsonU20M  Barnet & District AC
ZXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:11Jack WilliamsU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
211:35Juan del AzarU20M1 Bracknell AC
312:10Alex BowU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
412:27Alex EmanuelU20M1 Barnet
512:39L MacdonaldU20M  Chiltern Harriers AC
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:40Matthew AxeU17M2Janet NashWycombe
210:41Charlie CritchleyU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
310:48Scott GreevesU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
410:53James McCarthyU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern
510:59Michael BartramU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
611:09Ben PriddleU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
711:13Brendan O'ConnorU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
811:25Thomas BurnsU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
911:29Kyle LangfordU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
1011:29Jacob RainierU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1111:47Abdu MohamedU17M1Urban BettagHerne Hill
1211:49Sathira DonU17M2Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond
1311:50J PhillipsU17M  Hastings AC
1411:53Toby ClydeU17M1 Thames Valley
1511:54Jonty DavisonU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1612:05Eli Bou-GhariosU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
1712:08Steven PayneU17M1 Bracknell AC
1812:21Nathan MapperleyU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
1912:35Cathal HollowayU17M1 Harrow
2012:48James SothcottU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
2112:55Alexander TabariU17M2 Reading AC
2213:51Alfie JefferyU17M1 Hastings AC
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:37Scott HalstedU17M2 Bracknell AC
210:49Jack RoweU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
311:06Sam WilsonU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
411:23Sebastian AnthonyU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
511:27Richard FernandoU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
611:51James RobertsU17M2Janet NashWycombe
711:53Joseph AherneU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern
811:56Matthew RainbowU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
911:56Rob HallU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs
1012:03Luca ChiossoneU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1112:03Brogan McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
1212:05Ryan HiggsU17M2 Hastings AC
1312:19Dan RiddingtonU17M1 Bracknell AC
1412:34Luke AldenU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
1512:44Alex AbadessoU17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
1612:50Robert EvesonU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
1713:09Louis MarriottU17M1 Thames Valley
1813:20Jack RowlandsU17M1 Harrow
1914:05T AbioyeU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
2014:50Jason WrenU17M1 Hastings AC
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:13Cameron McKieU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
211:15Rory MuddU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
311:20Callum GregoryU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
411:21Oliver ButlerU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
511:25Matthew SeddonU17M2 Bracknell AC
611:36Gus CockleU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:36Bradley LawrenceU17M1Janet NashWycombe
811:36Josh BowdenU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
911:38Ben GibbonsU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
1011:49Idiris AliU17M2 Herne Hill
1112:00Matthew SimpsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1212:26Bruce BeckettU17M1 City of Norwich
1312:27Anthony DonaldsonU17M1Peter BakerHastings AC
1412:27K KapariroU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'
1512:36Jonathan HillU17M1Steve GreenHarrow
1612:40Ellis TaylorU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1712:40Michael ImoU17M1 Thames Valley
1813:11Tom DickerU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:45Luke CooperU15M2 Hastings AC
26:46Luke SpearU15M1John WhiteCity of Norwich
36:52Patrick GoffeyU15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
46:52Will PerkinU15M1 Chiltern
56:53Rian McCawleyU15M2 Camberley
66:56Matt Le PoidevinU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
76:58Jack LadhamsU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
87:09F NadenU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
97:10Isaac FarnworthU15M1Roderick LockReading AC
107:12Johnny NaylorU15M2 London Heathside
117:13Tom FitchU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
127:16Cassius RathboneU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
137:19Nathan DaviesU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
147:26Daniel CroweU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
157:26Hamza AhmedU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
167:32Ashley OliffU15M2 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC
177:33Mohamed Et TaheriU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
187:33Jacob FreeboroughU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
197:44Ross FriarU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
207:48Thomas ConwayU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
217:57Mark CunninghamU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet
228:01Samuel CritchleyU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
238:13C MarshallU15M  Reading AC 'C'
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:36Ashley WatersonU15M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
27:02Samuel HenningU15M1 Chiltern
37:09M WilkinsonU15M  St Marys Richmond AC
47:11Paul NotleyU15M2Mick GrahamWest Suffolk
57:11James BeeksU15M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
67:13Billy BlackU15M2 Herne Hill
77:30Elliott MortonU15M2 Reading AC
87:30Matthew HerringU15M1Peter BakerHastings AC
97:33J SpicerU15M  Windsor S E & Hounslow AC
107:34Karim MahiddineU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
117:42Michael LennonU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
127:49Ashvin KuriU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
137:51Tomas McLarenU15M2 Camberley
147:51Harry CritchleyU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
157:52Lewis ChalcraftU15M1 City of Norwich
167:57Daniel ChalwinU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
178:00Callum BarkerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
188:08Satoshi KaneyasuU15M2 Barnet
198:21Joshua GreenU15M2 Reading AC
208:34Will OleksiukU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:49Ben EamesU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
27:14Alfie LinsteadU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
37:14James BrennanU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
47:23Aaron FarrU15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
57:23Peter CookU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
67:24Ben CorlessU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
77:25Adam MooreU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
87:29Jake RabyU15M2 Camberley
97:42Samuel HowellU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
107:44Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
117:47Cameron LindsayU15M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich
127:50Sam SimoneU15M2 Reading AC
137:55Thomas ButlerU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet
147:58Tom SinghgoldenU15M1 Herne Hill
158:00Max FerrariU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
168:04Richard SladeU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
178:25F BentonU15M  Hastings AC
188:48Elliott KerwickU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1910:29Bradley SuttonU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:10Matthew RawlingsU13M3 Reading AC
27:15Max O'NeillU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37:16Angus Denison-SmithU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
47:16Niall AckroydU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
57:19Daniel CookeU13M2 Camberley
67:22O MillardU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
77:25Thomas FultonU13M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
87:29Ethan SearsU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
97:37M TaylorU13M  Hastings AC
107:38Joe BodyU13M2 Hastings AC
117:40Lucillo BurrellU13M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
127:45Jake AldersonU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
137:50G WhiteU13M  Hastings AC 'C'
147:53Harry RichardsonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
157:57Rufus KentU13M2Jeremy SothcottBarnet
168:02J FromeU13M  London Heathside
178:08Ewan WalkerU13M1 Reading AC
188:13Felix StewartU13M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
198:14Louis Haug GilhamU13M1 West Suffolk
208:19Woody CastangU13M1 Barnet
218:22Alfie CastangU13M1 Barnet
228:26Oliver PowellU13M1 Chiltern
238:32S SmartU13M  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:28Aiden GraingerU13M2 Camberley
27:30Adam ShiretU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
37:43Samuel MoodyU13M2 Herne Hill
47:45Liam ColemanU13M2 Hastings AC
57:46Art CroasdaleU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
67:47Jerome CourtoisU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
77:48Harry RoeU13M1 Reading AC
Page: 1 2