South of the Thames 5 Championships External Results
Reigate
24 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:51Christopher GreenwoodV35M Kent
2 29:07Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
3 29:19Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
4 29:24Ryan EvansSENM South London
5 29:31Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon
6 29:42Jeff CunninghamSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill
7 29:52James PigotU23M Tonbridge/UCL
8 29:55James SavageSENMKenneth PikeKent
9 30:10James ConnorSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
10 30:18Cameron KnappU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
11 30:32Alister MosesSENM Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
12 30:35Stuart BeaneyV35M Kent
13 30:44Paul D. GriffithsV35M Kent
14 30:52Pat WrightSENM Tadworth
15 31:12Phil SandersV40M Kent
16 31:14Jamie AshtonSENM Bracknell AC/Southampton Uni
17 31:30Richard MathieSENM Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
18 31:32Will ClarkSENM Epsom & Ewell
19 31:49Matt ChapmanSENM South London
20 31:53Buzz ShephardV35MSteve SmytheDulwich
21 31:59Alex HawkinsSENM Epsom & Ewell
22 32:01Dan HaleSENM Kent
23132:06Tish JonesSENW Belgrave
24 32:08Andrew MoretonSENM Kent
25 32:11Dom NolanU20M Croy
26 32:12Stuart FlackV35M Epsom & Ewell
27 32:13Matthew HuntleySENM K&P
28 32:17Clayton PayneSENM Epsom & Ewell
29 32:21Sean CrummyU23M Hercules Wimbledon
30 32:23Richard BatchelorV35MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
31 32:24Clayton ScottV40M Belgrave
32 32:29Fraser DawsonV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
33 32:34Tony TuohyV50M Dulwich/Veterans
34 32:36Ewan McKayV35M Reigate Priory
35 32:43Robert TuerSENM Clapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
36232:44Ruth WallaceSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
37 32:46Charles LoundV45M Dulwich
38 32:47Basil WallaceV35M Herne Hill
39 32:51Ed ClarkSENM Epsom & Ewell
40 33:13Christian PoultonV45MChristian PoultonCambridge H
41 33:21Philip GlynnSENM Hercules Wimbledon
42 33:26Joe MckevittSENM Cambridge H
43 33:28Krzysztof KlidziaV45M Striders of Croydon
44 33:29James MacDonaldSENM Cambridge H
45 33:39Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
46 33:45Robert WakefieldSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47 33:48David WilliamsonV45M Tadworth
48 33:50Sam KnightSENM Herne Hill
49 33:51Stuart SearleV35M South London
50 34:03Richard JohnsonSENM Brack
51 34:08Andrew WalkerV35MAndrew WalkerReigate Priory
52 34:10John FossV50M South London
53 34:21Robert NorvilleV35MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
54 34:23Roy ReederV45M Stragglers
55 34:26Alastair LockeSENM Dulwich
56 34:29Martin AireyV40M Reigate Priory
57 34:33Gavin LawrenceV40MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
58 34:36Wai Ming LohSENM Walton
59 34:37Matt HyettSENM Kingston & Poly
60 34:40Stewart BondV40M Hercules Wimbledon
61 34:50Adam StylesV40M Tonbridge
62 34:54Graham BullV50M Reigate Priory
63 34:55Richard DrewSENM Walton
64 34:55Tim WeeksSENM Belgrave
65 34:57Daniel GillettV40M South London
66 35:03David OgdenV50M South London
67 35:08Allan BarrieV40M Stragglers
68335:09Nicola WilkinsonU20W Tonbridge
69 35:10Howard JonesV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
70 35:20Aidan HughesV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
71 35:20Taylor HugginsV40M Striders of Croydon
72 35:21Peter KennedyV40M Stragglers
73 35:26Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
74 35:27Ian PeglerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
75 35:29Barry WhiteV35M Striders of Croydon
76435:30Beckie ChapmanSENW South London
77 35:37Steve SmytheV50MSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
78 35:38Paul MitchellV45M South London
79 35:44Matthew FoordSENM Belgrave
80535:47Suzanne SwaineSENW Herne Hill
81 35:51Alex LuceV45M Belgrave
82 35:55Steve RhodesV40M Reigate Priory
83 35:56Jose BarrettaV40M Dulwich
84 35:57Nick DilleySENM Belgrave
85 35:59Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
86 36:00Mark PattinsonV50M Stragglers/Royal Air Force
87 36:02Jeffrey ButlerV45M Epsom & Ewell
88636:07Josephine RhodesSENW Belgrave
89 36:11Mark CawoodV45M South London
90 36:14Nathanael BookerSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
91 36:20David GrimaSENM Hercules Wimbledon
92736:24Claire GrimaV35W Hercules Wimbledon
93 36:26Phil ScarlesV50M South London
94 36:31Joseph BradyV45M Dulwich
95836:35Carla MolinaroSENW Walton/Army
96 36:39David KitcherV55M Cambridge H
97936:40Charlie WoodSENW Dulwich
98 36:41Neil AikmanV40MNeil AikmanCroydon
991036:42Fiona de MaunySENWJack RutherfordWalton
1001136:43Jo LockerV35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
101 36:53Ben HallifaxV35M Herne Hill
102 37:00Ian BurksV50M Reigate Priory
103 37:11Edward SmythSENM Dulwich
1041237:15Elizabeth StavreskiV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
105 37:18Ross GentrySENM South London
106 37:20Toby CooperSENM Clapham Chasers
107 37:22Michael ChappellV45M South London
1081337:32Natalie GentrySENW South London
109 37:41Michael PocockV55M Reigate Priory
110 37:50Terry EverestSENM Tunbridge Wells
111 37:54Colin OxladeV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
1121438:03Christine CostiffV50W South London/Ashbourne
1131538:09Rebecca Curtis-HallSENW Ranelagh
1141638:12Denise BarnettV40W Thames Hare & Hounds
115 38:27John RickettsV50M Ranelagh
116 38:34Chris de MaunySENM Walton
117 38:36Robin DowV35M South London
118 38:55Ralph TuckwellV50M Reigate Priory
1191738:56Diana NormanV35WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
1201838:58Tara TaylorV45W Tunbridge Wells
1211939:01Marie Synnott-WellsV45WMarie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
122 39:06Peter MannV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
123 39:08Nigel RothwellV45M Stragglers
124 39:09Patrick AustinV45M Cambridge H
125 39:10Mike MannV60M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
126 39:11Geoff NewtonV65M Tadworth
1272039:13Pippa MajorV45W Thames Hare & Hounds
128 39:15Mark LivingstoneV45MFrank HorwillHercules Wimbledon
129 39:15Stephen AustinV50M Tunbridge Wells
1302139:23Helen HadjamV35W Herne Hill/Guernsey
131 39:24Robert James CurtisV40M Fetch Everyone
1322239:25Kim HainsworthSENW Dulwich
133 39:33Matthew SaundersV55M South London
1342339:34Amy MitchellU20W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
135 39:35Mark MaginnV35M Croydon
136 39:35Hugh BalfourV55M Dulwich
1372439:35Vikki FilsellV45W Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
138 39:36Stephen VincentV40M South London
139 39:38Paddy PatrickV45M Reigate Priory
140 39:40Steve SandhamV60M Stragglers
141 39:49Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
1422539:59Alison PurnellV50W Hercules Wimbledon
1432640:01Nicky St ClairSENW Herne Hill
144 40:03Neil James HamiltonV45MSue CarnellReigate Priory
1452740:09Katie CroweV35W Dulwich
1462840:11Chloe HawkinsSENWMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
147 40:23Simon HolfordV40M Tunbridge Wells
148 40:23Julian DillowV55M Croydon
149 40:36Jim DowsettV35M Dulwich
150 40:43AN Other     
1512940:56Penny CominsSENW South London/Ful-On TC
152 40:59Ian SesnanV55M Dulwich
1533041:05Kimberley DeeneyV40W Tunbridge Wells
154 41:05John HerpeV45M Petts Wood
1553141:06Sian RobertsV40W Tunbridge Wells
156 41:09Patrick MartinV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
1573241:13Trudy KuhnV50W South London
158 41:13Robert RyeV45M Croydon
159 41:18Paul LindseyV35M Tunbridge Wells
160 41:22Michael RussellV45M Tunbridge Wells
161 41:27Malcolm WoodmanV50M Reigate Priory
1623341:33Estelle FentonV50W Tonbridge
163 41:40Phil AikenV45M Ranelagh
164 41:45Nigel CatlowV50M Tadworth
165 41:47Bernie HutchinsonV55M Kent
1663441:48Joanne Shelton-PeredaV35W Dulwich
1673541:49Anna ThomasSENW Dulwich
1683641:57Hazel ImesonV55W Tadworth
169 42:00Charles WhitmoreV50M Tonbridge
1703742:01Jillian HolfordV40W Tunbridge Wells
1713842:08Ros TaborV60W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
172 42:12Steve MurphySENM Rei P
173 42:15Paul ByrneV60M Reigate Priory
1743942:18Julie HaworthV50W Stragglers
175 42:26Tim DowV40M South London
1764042:26Victoria WilliamsSENW South London
1774142:29Madeleine DohertyV50W Tunbridge Wells
178 42:35Dave WestV50MDave WestDulwich
179 42:40Alan MatthewsV55M Tadworth
1804242:43Patrizia GnoatoV40WMark WhiteHerne Hill
1814342:48Claire StewardV60W Dulwich
1824443:24Hester Barsham-RolfeSENW Belgrave
1834543:27Jane MunnV45W Tadworth
1844643:30Izabela PrzekopSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
1854743:32Sandra ProsserV40W Ranelagh
1864843:43Louisa PritchardV40W Dulwich
1874943:44Eleanor StringerSENW Herne Hill
1885043:55Jane DaviesV60W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
189 44:00Dan MaskellV60M Crawley/Veterans
1905144:04Penelope CummingsV35WVerity SnookHerne Hill
1915244:22Nicky AtkinsV45WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans
192 44:34Nick BrownV45M Stragglers/Unattached
1935344:42Tracy E LandV40W South London
1945444:53Kirsty MacNeilSENW South London
1955544:57Heather MartingellV45WHeather MartingellRanelagh
1965645:04Vicki GoodwinV35W Belgrave/Achilles
197 45:22Duncan RalphV45M Tonbridge
1985745:30Mary MatthewsV55W Tadworth
199 45:55Tom LittlewoodV40M Striders of Croydon
2005846:30Sarah AllenV45W Herne Hill
201 46:50Paddy ClarkV65M Veterans
2025947:01Maureen TraynorV45W South London/Unattached
2036047:07Kirsty BanghamV35W Ranelagh
204 47:31James BartosikSENM Walton
205 47:39Ian EdmondsV60M Reigate Priory
2066147:40Becky LaurenceSENW SoC
2076247:56Clare QuiricoSENW Dulwich
2086347:58Sonia WilliamsV45W Herne Hill
2096448:50Lindsay DunnSENW Tadw
2106549:48Rowena HornshawSENW Hercules Wimbledon
2116650:03Sally DavisV50W South London
2126750:18Andrea MolinaroSENW Walton/Cardiff Met Uni
2136851:40Tamsin BurlandV40W Ranelagh
2146953:42Jill DolphinV50W Herne Hill/Handy Cross
215 53:56Eric CampbellV45M Croydon