SEAA Inter Counties & Masters' Championships External Results
Woodford
8 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:28Jordan RoweU17M1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
2 18:30Ben RochfordU17M2Vaughan TaylerWatford
3 18:30Jack RoweU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 18:34Tom HoldenU17M1Mark HookwaySouth London
5 18:35Corey De'AthU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
6 18:44Jack GossU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7 18:50Oliver ButlerU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8 18:52Maximilian NichollsU17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
9 18:52Ross TennantU17M2Neil TennantIpswich
10 18:54Matthew AxeU17M2Janet NashWycombe
11 18:55Stephen SimpsonU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
12 18:57Matthew ArnoldU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 19:00Toby StarlingU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
14 19:03Petros SurafelU17M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
15 19:03Billy WhiteU17M1Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
16 19:10Ryan IsaacsonU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
17 19:18Perry RowanU17M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
18 19:22Liam DeeU17M2Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet
19 19:23Brendan O'ConnorU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
20 19:24Adam HouchellU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
21 19:25Jack DouglasU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
22 19:25Harry LeleuU17M1 Chichester
23 19:28Luke McWiltonU17M2Andy PayneEastbourne
24 19:29Jonathan JanesU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
25 19:30Aedan O'BrienU17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 19:32Dominic OliverU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
27 19:34George GathercoleU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28 19:36Ben SutherlandU17M2Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
29 19:36Adam ThorpeU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
30 19:36Stephen HeadleyU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
31 19:36David GaskinU17M1 Trent Park
32 19:40Ted OldmanU17M1 Bungay Black Dog
33 19:42Ben GoldingU17M1Mark BestCrawley
34 19:46Jake AlgerU17M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
35 19:47Lucas ClementsU17M1Manuel FramilSouthampton
36 19:48Ben FranklinU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
40 19:55Peter EllisU17M1 Southampton
41 19:56Paulos SurafelU17M1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
42 19:57Kieran WyeU17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
43 19:58Cassian HydeU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
44 20:01Bradley WattleworthU17M2Bradley WattleworthIpswich
45 20:08Sam Knee-RobinsonU17M2 Bedford & County
46 20:09Calum RootsU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
47 20:10Richard FernandoU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
48 20:18Nicholas DoyleU17M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
49 20:22Kieran LindarsU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
50 20:23Cheyenne Antoine-ChagarU17M1 Orion
51 20:25Andrew HeadleyU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
52 20:28Joseph O'HaraU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
53 20:30Cameron LaleyeU17M2 Herts Phoenix
54 20:33Bradley LawrenceU17M1Janet NashWycombe
55 20:44Billy KelseyU17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
56 20:44Oliver MayU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
57 20:49Luke AldenU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
58 20:50Ryan HiggsU17M2 Hastings AC
59 20:55William SomogyiU17M2 Bexley
60 21:07Rhys LewisU17M2Catrina LewisLuton
61 21:07Sebastian AnthonyU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
62 21:09James McKenzieU17M2 Chichester
63 21:54Simon CherryU15M-1Catrina LewisLuton
64 22:15Bruce BeckettU17M1 City of Norwich
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:37George ElliottU15M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2 14:40Jamal LewisU15M2Catrina LewisLuton
3 14:43Jamie DeeU15M2Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet
4 14:44George ButlerU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
5 14:50Ben EamesU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
6 14:53Ashley WatersonU15M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
7 14:58Christopher CohenU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
8 15:03Stephen FerroniU15M2Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
9 15:05Callum BamptonU15M2Heath BamptonSwindon
10 15:06Jack BoswellU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 15:07Ethan BevisU15M2 City of Portsmouth
12 15:11Rian McCawleyU15M2John McCawleyCamberley
13 15:15Matthew GibbonsU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
14 15:17Stuart BrownU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
15 15:22Laurence WillmoreU15M2David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
16 15:23Alasdair KinlochU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
17 15:24Danny RayU15M2Alan RoweGuernsey
18 15:25Yousef HazariU15M  Middlesex
19 15:25Terence FawdenU15M1Ben PocheeHighgate
20 15:26Bill HughesU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 15:29Charlie MillsU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
22 15:31Jonty Wager-LeighU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
23 15:40Sam AllenU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
24 15:41Declan GreavesU15M2 Ashford AC
25 15:41Adam JordanU15M2David WestSouthend
26 15:45William BardsleyU15M2Michael FirthSouth London
27 15:45Luke SpearU15M1John WhiteCity of Norwich
28 15:46Callum WardU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
29 15:47Aiden BriffettU15M1David LeachLewes
30 15:47Stan WillisU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
31 15:48Owen SeamarkU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
32 15:48Harry WellsU15M2Catrina LewisLuton
33 15:49Bryn SmithU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
34 15:50AN OtherU15M  Buckinghamshire
35 15:50Johnny NaylorU15M2 London Heathside
36 15:50Will PerkinU15M1 Chiltern
37 15:51Sam BartonU15M1 Biggleswade
38 15:52Henry McCannU15M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
39 15:53Jack BlythU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
40 15:54Lewis CaielsU15M2Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H
41 15:57Jamie PhilpottU15M1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
42 15:58Theo PassmoreU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
43 16:00Daniel RichardsU15M1Jane FarrierOrion
44 16:01Euan NichollsU15M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
45 16:06Tom McArdleU15M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
46 16:07Joe LyneU17M3 South London
47 16:09Patrick GoffeyU15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
48 16:10Elliot MorinaU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
49 16:13Toby Herdman-SmithU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
50 16:15Joseph PattersonU15M1John HylandColchester & Tendring
51 16:16Oliver SwallowU15M2 Chelmsford
52 16:19Casey KeatesU15M2Stewart MckenzieChichester
53 16:20Harry ReynoldsU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
54 16:21William MullinsU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
55 16:22Ben ClarkeU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
56 16:23Samuel HowellU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
57 16:26Matt Le PoidevinU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
58 16:27Luke PaulleyU15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
59 16:28Ben HatchU15M2 Highgate
60 16:29Jack LadhamsU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
61 16:30Harry SpawforthU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
62 16:32Alexander Machin-PaleyU15M2Jonathan DeaneHighgate
63 16:33Luke PowellU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
64 16:34James GravesU15M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
65 16:37Daniel StidderU15M1Andy PayneEastbourne
66 16:46Matthew HerringU15M1Peter BakerHastings AC
67 16:51Callum MullinsU15M1 Bedford & County
68 17:04Richard LingU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
69 17:07Robert BoltonU15M2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
70 17:12Fraser ThompsonU15M2 Crawley
71 17:14Brandon RadfordU15M2 Herts Phoenix
72 17:18Christy WilliamsU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
73 17:28Alfie LinsteadU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
74 17:34Matthew GrapesU17M3Glyndwr LongCity of Norwich
75 17:36Daniel CroweU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:09George GroomU13M3Stephen MurphyBarnet
2 9:11Thomas KendrickU13M3 Tonbridge
3 9:14Gus WithersU13M2 Basildon
4 9:15Noah Armitage-HookesU13M3 Cambridge H
5 9:24Jesse MagorrianU13M3Peter BakerHastings AC
6 9:26Dylan LeisingerU13M3 Hastings AC
7 9:28Charles CrickU13M1 Tonbridge
8 9:30James FlemingU13M3John McCawleyCamberley
9 9:31Oliver PlunkettU13M1 Tonbridge
10 9:34Robbie CouplandU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 9:39Alex BaxterU13M2 Ipswich
12 9:40Max O'NeillU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 9:41Toby WrightU13M2Ron DawsonSouthend
14 9:41Sam CliffU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
15 9:42James PuxtyU13M3Peter MasonTonbridge
16 9:43Freddie AyreU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
17 9:44Cameron AlmandU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
18 9:45Daniel CookeU13M2John McCawleyCamberley
19 9:47John FieldingU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
20 9:48Isaac BrownU13M2 Herne Hill
21 9:48Laurie PopeU13M3 South London
22 9:50Angus Denison-SmithU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
23 9:51Archie IvesU13M2 Winchester
24 9:52Harry BoydU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
25 9:53Ben MartinU13M1David LeachLewes
26 9:54Hugo BissonU13M1J-P BissonGuernsey
27 9:54Jolyon SummersU13M3 Ipswich
28 9:57Callum GardnerU13M2Catrina LewisLuton
29 9:57Luke KingU13M2Catrina LewisLuton
30 9:59Theo KontosU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
31 10:02Nicholas Cowley-AndreaU13M2 Thames Valley
32 10:02Thomas FultonU13M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
33 10:03Harvey GreenU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
34 10:03Adam ShiretU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
35 10:04Jake YoungU13M3David SmithColchester H
36 10:04Ben SmithU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern/London Schs
37 10:04Spencer WillisU13M2 Bedford & County
38 10:06Thomas ThayreU13M1 Crawley
39 10:08Matthew SnowdonU13M1 Ipswich
40 10:11Sean PockneeU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
41 10:12Elliot RobertU13M3 Guernsey
42 10:12Joe BodyU13M2 Hastings AC
43 10:13Joe ClarkeU13M2 Orion
44 10:14Edward TaylorU13M2Chris MarsdenWorthing
45 10:14Sebastian MillsU13M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
46 10:15Thomas ColemanU13M2 City of Portsmouth
47 10:16Ben AbubackerU13M2 Luton
48 10:17Ethan KiddU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
49 10:18Lewis HarknettU13M2Paul BaileyHarlow AC
50 10:18Owen GreenbankU13M3 Harrow
51 10:19Alex KavanaghU13M1 Thanet RR
52 10:19Thomas McCarthyU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
53 10:21Callum WalshU13M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
54 10:21Tommy BlandenU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
55 10:22Izaak WrightU13M2 Bedford & County
56 10:22Joseph YeamanU13M3 Guernsey
57 10:23James WakefieldU13M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
58 10:24Luke DawsonU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
59 10:25Nathan FernandesU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
60 10:25Marcus BrowneU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
61 10:26George MorrisU13M2 Bedford & County
62 10:26Mason WebbU13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
63 10:27Alfie PooleU13M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies
64 10:28Jake PotterU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
65 10:34Jed LumbU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
66 10:37Alex AlexanderU13M  Sussex
67 10:41Freddy CurtisU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
68 10:41Elliot BreenU13M2 Herts Phoenix
69 10:41Joe KillipU13M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
70 10:46Aiden TryU13M1 Thetford
71 10:48Lawrence GilfrinU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
72 11:06Oliver DaviesU13M1 Bedford & County
73 11:11Jamie FairweatherU13M2 Thetford
74 11:13Stephen BatesU13M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
75 11:13Jess WaltersU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
76 11:14Tom MeadU13M1 Thetford
77 11:25Matthew HortonU13M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
78 11:40Tommy MartinU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
79 12:10Harley SwanU13M1 Thetford/Ryston
80 13:17Kai BeadleU13M1 Great Yarmouth
ZXC M40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1134:16Ben ReynoldsV45M9 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
2134:41Jeff PyrahV40M1 Hastings AC
3234:55Chris BeechamV40M4 Highgate
4335:26Paul BellV40M1 Kent
5235:39Keith MillerV45M10 Redway Runners
6435:42Steve NorrisV40M5 Thames Valley
7535:52Robin HoughtonV40M2 Winchester
8636:08Allen SmallsV40M5Peter WestColchester H
9336:11Andrew WeirV45M6 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
10436:14Stephen PhilcoxV45M8 Ilford
11736:15Phil SandersV40M1 Kent
12836:35Michael StocksV40M4 London Heathside
13936:53Glenn DoelV40M2 Colchester H
14536:54Richard McCormickV45M10 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
15636:56Julian FerraroV45M8 London Heathside
16736:58Paul SpowageV45M10Peter WestColchester H/Eastern Masters
171037:01Frank FulcherV40M5Frank FulcherHandy Cross
18837:01Martin PotterV45M6 London Heathside
19937:04Adrian MasonV45M10 Barnet
201137:19Steven BarnesV40M3 Newbury
211037:22Chris HartleyV45M9 London Heathside
221137:34Callum MartinV45M7 Serpentine
231237:43Howard GoldV40M3 London Heathside
241237:55Andy ColemanV45M6 Billericay/Basildon
251338:28Matt MolloyV40M4 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
261338:36David WeekesV45M8David WeekesFolkestone
271438:41Luke ArmitageV45M9 Kent/Southern Counties Vets
281538:44Neil CrispV45M10Rob SargentIlford
291439:09Chris ChambersV40M3Chris ChambersEastleigh RC
301639:21John FlahiveV45M8 London Heathside
311739:24Christian PoultonV45M7Christian PoultonCambridge H
321839:28Julian GeversV45M6 Kent/South London
331939:40Peter WestV45M9 Colchester H
341539:44Paul IlottV40M  Headington Road Runners
Page: 1 2 3 4