Middlesex County Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
5 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
141:58Chris SmithV35M Philip O'DellThames Valley
242:15Robert ThompsonU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
342:35Tom AldredSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
442:39Rob WilsonSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
542:41Henry DodwellV35M  Highgate
643:20Matthew CareySENM Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
743:28James LaingU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
843:36Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
943:50Ryan McKinlaySENM  Highgate
1043:55Anupam DasSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath
1143:59Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
1244:22Hugh TorrySENM  Serpentine
1344:28Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
1444:35Dan ThompsonSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
1544:41Luke McMullanSENM Luke McMullanNewcastle & District/Highgate
1644:50Stephen WhitingV45M  Highgate
1744:53Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
1845:05Martin BatemanV35M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
1945:14Jose Manuel PabonSENM  Ealing Eagles/Spain
2045:16Tom HeslopSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni
2145:21Chris BeechamV40M  Highgate
2245:36Adam VillardU20M Adam VillardSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers
2345:42James TomlinsonSENM  Brighton & Hove/Thames Valley
2445:54Yari FontebassoSENM David ChalfenSerpentine/Italy
2546:04Sam HumphreySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2646:23Alun MyersSENM Alun MyersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2746:32Daniel McKeownSENM  London Heathside
2846:39Steve NorrisV40M  Thames Valley
2946:41Anthony HallSENM  London Heathside
3046:45Paul SimonsV45M Paul SimonsSalford H/Shaftesbury Barnet
3146:54Richard MannU23M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Swansea Uni
3247:02Julian FerraroV45M  London Heathside
3347:14Matthew JudsonSENM  Harrow
3447:22Neil CookV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3547:28Edward CampbellU23M  Hillingdon/Warwick Uni
3647:31Ricardo AgostinhoSENM  Ealing Eagles
3747:34Chris HartleyV45M  London Heathside
3847:35Ian WarrenV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3947:36Jonathan LaneU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx
4047:45Nick GoldV40M  Highgate/Heaton
4147:48Ali YahyeU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank Uni/Somalia
4247:59Peter ScannellSENM  Thames Valley/Ireland
4348:02Howard GoldV40M  London Heathside
4448:06Daire BrennanV35M  Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park
4548:09Jamie HoggV35M Urban BettagSerpentine
4648:25Mark PalserSENM  Les Croupiers/Marshall Milton Keynes/Thames Valley
4748:28Graeme JonesV35M  Harrow
4848:36James ManleySENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
4948:54Henry HughesSENM  Thames Valley/Ireland
5049:08Mike StapletonV50M  Barnet
5149:09Tobias LonerganSENM  West 4
5249:31Ronan BreenV40M  Shaftesbury Barnet
5349:34Tom HallV35M  Hillingdon
5449:35Baard LyngnesV40M  Highgate/Norway
5549:38Simeon BennettV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5649:42Stephen ShanksSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service
5749:45Mark DelahuntyV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
5849:54Alex WeatherillSENM  London Heathside
5949:56Norman MitchellV50M  London Heathside
6050:07Ben CopeSENM  Serpentine
6150:09Scott FarleyV40M  Hillingdon
6250:16Chris FinillV50M Chris FinillHarrow
6350:17John FlahiveV45M  London Heathside
6450:20Raoul MansukhaniV40M  Serpentine
6550:26Simon ConnellV35M  Hillingdon
6650:47Brendan GreeneV40M  Serpentine
6751:10Simon NashSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
6851:14Tom FancettSENM  London Heathside
6951:16Rob BrownV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
7051:20James EvansV35M  Serpentine
7151:36Paul LeppardSENM  Hillingdon
7251:52Steve HironsV45M  Hillingdon
7351:53Andy OwenV40M  London Heathside
7451:56Richard BryantV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7551:58David WilcockV55M Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
7652:02Ivan GowanV35M  Serpentine
7752:04Michael DmitrzakV35M  Queens Park
7852:16David HellardSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
7952:24Pete CrockfordV50M  London Heathside/Civil Service
8052:25Phil WettonV45M  Thames Valley
8152:32Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
8252:37James JosephsSENM  London Heathside
8352:44AN Other      
8452:48Michael StaintonV50M  Serpentine
8552:48Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
8653:10David NewmanV50M  Hillingdon
8753:20Daniel J. HigginsSENM  Highgate
8853:27Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
8953:29Matt FassnidgeSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
9053:31Ant BudarkiewiczV50M  Kingston & Poly
9153:32Leo KirkhaarV35M  Highgate
9253:35Nick StockmanV35M  Highgate
9353:39Martin GilliesSENM  West 4
9453:40Steve ScrutonV50M  Highgate
9553:44Jermaine CarterSENM  Thames Valley
9654:06Tom YatesSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
9754:13Simon BrothersonV45M  Queens Park
9854:13Richard BellV45M  Thames Valley
9954:20Richard TaylorV35M  Serpentine
10054:30Paul LemmonV50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
10154:31Lee BenjaminV50M  Thames Valley
10254:40Stephen MeredithV35M  London Heathside/Highgate
10354:41Andrew MalyanV45M  Hillingdon
10454:49Tim WigleyV45M  Bourne
10554:52Peter DrewV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
10655:32John BignellV60M  Hillingdon
10755:36John Patrick LynchV55M  Mornington Chasers
10855:55Will SuttonSENM  West 4
10955:59Kevin LinehanV50M  Highgate
11056:06Simon R HazelV40M  London Heathside
11156:09Jacob EislerSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11256:12Carl HeapV55M  London Heathside
11356:21Michael MartinV45M  Barnet
11456:34James RichensV40M  Serpentine
11556:47Eamon BradleyV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
11656:47Martin SearleV55M  Hillingdon
11756:51Daren RoscoeV35M  Hillingdon/Hillingdon Triathletes
11856:55Mike IngramV50M  Hillingdon
11957:08Mel DaviesV55M  Barnet
12057:36Ian LeslieV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx
12157:53Alex MalzerV40M  Serpentine
12257:53David ChryssidesV35M  Ealing Eagles
12358:16Richard CharneyV60M  Thames Valley
12458:36Kieran SantryV35M  Ealing Eagles/Ireland
12558:49Richard HooleyV50M  Thames Valley
12658:59Dean BurchSENM  Hillingdon
12759:03Robert WhitmarshSENM  Serpentine
12859:35Peter EllisV50M  Barnet
12959:54Laurence ScheyvensV40M  Barnet
13060:48Rob HowellsV60M  Ealing Southall & Middx
13161:24Jason BridgenV40M  Hillingdon
13261:30Kevin ConcannonV55M  Harrow/Met Police
13361:45Martin HillV45M  Queens Park
13461:50Nicholas SkipperV55M  London Heathside
13562:18Gregory ComboyV35M  Queens Park
13662:18Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
13762:41John ClarkeV60M  Barnet
13863:14David ShortridgeV40M Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics
13963:55Dan HoughtonV35M  Ealing Eagles
14063:58Gary HomewoodV45M  Mornington Chasers
14164:05David HindsV60M Chris HusbandsSerpentine
14264:54Simon MaddisonV60M  Thames Valley
14366:01Anthony AustinSENM Anthony AustinEaling Eagles
14466:04Keith SimpsonV45M  West 4
14569:26Paul RobertsV50M  Ealing Eagles
14673:54Alan WellsV45M  Hillingdon
14776:42Robert HoweV65M  Mornington Chasers
14878:47Brian FeldmanV65M  Hillingdon
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:53Bradley GoaterU20M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
231:56Nicholas LandeauU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago
331:56Ben WatermanU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
432:00Mohamed HashiU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
533:05Eoin O'BrienU20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
634:30Miron WoldemichaelU17M-1 London Heathside
735:04Mark CameronU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
835:13Ben BoxerU20M1Ty HoldenBarnet
936:15Melvin WachiraU20M1 London Heathside
1037:16Daniel SzajnaU20M1 London Heathside
1137:21Akira Anzai-JacksonU20M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1244:02Fahad AbdiU20M3Idris HamudThames Valley
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:21Jamie FinniganU17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
219:32Jivendra SinghU17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
319:35Sam WilsonU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
419:38David GaskinU17M1 Trent Park
519:41Sam Shindler-GlassU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
619:45Aedan O'BrienU17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
719:52Ben GibbonsU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
819:57Rubin VosU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands
920:00Sathira DonU17M2Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond
1020:29Toby ClydeU17M1 Thames Valley
1120:42Malik OuziaU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1220:49Zephon AllenU17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
1321:03Duncan PinderU17M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
1421:09Robert VallanceU17M2 Thames Valley
1521:14Callum McCormickU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
1621:29James WooldridgeU17M1 London Heathside
1721:36Joel HargreavesU17M1 Enfield & Haringey
1821:38Jack TreanorU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
1921:51Sam McGonigleU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
2021:51Lewis HawkinsU17M2 Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
2122:12Robert EvesonU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond
2222:30Jonathan HillU17M1Steve GreenHarrow
2322:33Nathan ElemenU17M1 Enfield & Haringey
2422:37George RobertsU17M1 Thames Valley
2522:52Cathal HollowayU17M1 Harrow
2623:00Sam LloydU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
2723:22Joe GilbertU17M1Joe GilbertThames Valley
2823:27Dominic SpeightU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
2923:36Jack RowlandsU17M1 Harrow
3023:48Fryderyk Eldred-DuttonU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3124:25Samuel FennU17M1 Harrow
3225:02Arjun TrivediU17M1 Trent Park
3325:17MacLaine BowieU17M2 Trent Park
3425:39Peter LaingU17M1 Highgate
3528:00Sean PeelU17M1 Harrow
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:33Mukhtar FarahU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
215:37Youcef HariziU15M2 Enfield & Haringey
315:37Patrick GoffeyU15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
415:42Khalid Ali AhmedU15M2Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
515:44Aaron FarrU15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
615:55Tom McArdleU15M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
715:57Terence FawdenU15M1 Highgate
816:01Daniel CarpenterU15M2Nick AndersonTrent Park
916:04Ben HatchU15M2 Highgate
1016:17Rashid RiyadU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
1116:18Brett EnglishU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1216:35James MillettU15M2 Highgate
1316:36Karim MahiddineU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1416:37Abraham Mendes Da CostaU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1516:38James BrennanU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1617:02Charles SillettU15M2Steve MannThames Valley
1717:04Johnny NaylorU15M2 London Heathside
1817:12Bradley PinderU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
1917:17Alexander Machin-PaleyU15M2 Highgate
2017:22Toby McDermottU15M2 Harrow
2117:43Matthew CursonsU15M2 Harrow
2217:57Joseph YoungU15M1Janice BowmanTrent Park
2318:24Luke GarwoodU15M2 Enfield & Haringey
2418:34Ashvin KuriU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2518:35Jawad El-AmriU15M2 Trent Park
2618:37Finn Cromwell-SweenyU15M2 Trent Park
2718:42Josh MalyanU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
2818:49Kieran CollinsU15M2 Trent Park
2918:55James HorrexU15M2 Thames Valley
3018:58Ben BeckwithU15M1 Trent Park
3119:00Ivan D'AvioneU15M2 Highgate
3219:09Sam LovelessU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
3319:09Harry BeckenhamU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
3419:10Hamza AhmedU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3519:12Callum HughesU15M1 Trent Park
3619:12Mason DietrichU15M1 London Heathside
3719:16Joseph DoyleU15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon
3819:18Lewis CampbellU15M2 Harrow
3919:18Harry Vinall-SmeethU20M7 London Heathside
4019:30Jake CallisU15M1John MahonOrion
4122:49Alex Chown-AhernU17M3 London Heathside
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:36Nile MckenzieU13M3Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
210:46John FieldingU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
311:05Lucillo BurrellU13M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
411:09Joe KillipU13M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
511:16Nicholas Cowley-AndreaU13M2 Thames Valley
611:26Dempster FawdenU13M2 Highgate
711:29William McArdleU13M2Janice BowmanTrent Park
811:30Freddy CurtisU13M1 Enfield & Haringey
911:30Benjamin TaylorU13M2Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond
1011:34Isaac CostleyU13M2 London Heathside
1111:44Maximilian BuckleyU13M2 Thames Valley
1211:48George GoodhartU13M2 Thames Valley
1311:52Jamie BirdU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
1411:56George KerryU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
Page: 1 2