Inter Counties Championships External Results
Birmingham
9 Mar 13

To view the full results for this meeting, please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=71245&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:54Frank TicknerSENM Clive ThomasWells City/Kent
234:05Steve VernonSENM David TurnbullStockport
334:11Andy VernonSENM Nic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
434:19Jonathan TaylorSENM Gordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni
534:32Michael SkinnerSENM Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
634:36Meles OkbazghiSENM David OldfieldSheffield RC/Eritrea
734:56Phil NichollsSENM Bud BaldaroTipton
835:00James WilkinsonU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
935:09Dan GarbuttSENM Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
1035:10Ben LiveseySENM Ben LiveseyBirchfield H/Royal Air Force
1135:12James WalshSENM Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1235:13Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
1335:14Darren DeedSENM  Bedford & County
1435:15Jack GrayU20M Nick PriceBRAT/Birmingham Uni
1535:15Sean FontanaU23M  Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni
1635:16Patrick MartinSENM David TurnbullStockport
1735:18Andrew ShermanSENM Matt RoeSwindon
1835:20Lewis TimminsSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
1935:22Philip WylieSENM  Bristol & West
2035:31Ian MitchellV35M  Tipton/Longwood
2135:37Mohamud AadanU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia
2235:37Ross MathesonU20M Ian WhyteLasswade
2335:38Alex DunbarU23M Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
2435:40Alex ToveyU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
2535:42Richard MorrellSENM  Morpeth/Teeside Uni
2635:44Andrew ButchartU23M Derek EastonCentral
2735:47Alan BuckleyV35M  Leeds City
2835:48Alastair WatsonV35M  Notts/Hermitage
2935:49Richard BurneyV35M  Liverpool H
3035:50Nicholas TorryV35M  Serpentine
3135:51James KellySENM  Belgrave/A.D. Marathon
3235:52David MountfordU23M David EvansLiverpool H
3335:54Jonathan ThewlisSENM John NuttallNotts/Nottingham Uni
3435:55Alexander HendryU23M Derek EastonCentral/Forth Valley
3535:56David BruceSENM  Highgate/Oxford City
3635:58John NewsomSENM  Central/Stirling Uni
3735:59Matthew BarnesV35M Norman PooleAltrincham
3835:59Aaron ScottSENM Mark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley
3936:01Daniel WoodgateU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
4036:05Ryan StephensonSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
4136:09Chris SmithV35M Philip O'DellThames Valley
4236:09James DouglasSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students
4336:09Iain BaileySENM  East Antrim/Royal Air Force/Sleaford
4436:15Jason PrickettU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4536:16Gary PriestleySENM Bashir HussainSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn
4636:18Charlie MacLeanU23M Thomas WatsonBristol & West
4736:21Simon DeakinV35M  Leeds City
4836:22William GrayU20M Bud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni
4936:24Edward ShepherdU20M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P
5036:24John McDonnellU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
5136:25Grant TwistU23M Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
5236:27Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
5336:29Tom RussellSENM  Stroud/Bristol Uni
5436:30James TarttSENM Richard ShearerSouthport Waterloo
5536:32Elliot PalmerU23M Mick WoodsIpswich/St. Mary's Uni
5636:33Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonBristol & West
5736:38Philip HooleSENM Peter ShawRotherham
5836:41Matthew NicholsonSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth
5936:42Frank BaileyU20M Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC
6036:43Toby LoveridgeU20M John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni
6136:45Christopher BannonU23M David DixCoventry/Imperial
6236:46Kev MasonSENM  Worthing
6336:46Chris FellV35M  Rossendale
6436:47Chad LambertU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
6536:49Paul WardV45M  Telford AC/Wrekin
6636:49Jack MartinSENM David TurnbullStockport
6736:53Andrew CrichtonU23M David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC
6836:56Mark CouldwellV35M  Charnwood
6936:57Ander RussellSENM  Stroud/Birmingham Uni
7037:02Josh NormanU23M Andrew HendersonOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni
7137:02Daniel ThorneU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
7237:03Mark GreenwoodV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
7337:03Jaimie RodenU23M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
7437:05Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
7537:06Jack SimpsonSENM  Leeds City
7637:07Tom CornthwaiteSENM  Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H
7737:09Tim GardnerSENM  Buckinghamshire
7837:10Alasdair RussellSENM  Kendal
7937:11Paul FernandezV35M Paul FernandezAbingdon
8037:12Mike BurrettV35M Philip TownsendLeeds City
8137:12Patryk GierjatowiczSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
8237:13Huw EvansV40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
8337:15Dewi GriffithsU23M Kevin EvansSwansea/Swansea Uni
8437:18Matt BerginU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland
8537:18Luke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
8637:20Shane RobinsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
8737:21Kieran ReillyU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
8837:21Matt GrangerSENM Robert AshwoodTipton
8937:23Mark PowellSENM  Heanor
9037:24Kevin RojasSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
9137:26Olly LawsSENM Andrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
9237:27Andrew PeatSENM  Long Eaton
9337:28Stuart RobinsonSENM Stan TaylorSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
9437:30Ryan McKinlaySENM Ben PocheeHighgate
9537:32Richard BrownSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
9637:35William MackayU23M  Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
9737:36Darryl HardsSENM  Brighton Phoenix
9837:38Carl BradburySENM Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
9937:41Luca RussoU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
10037:42Tom MaddenU23M David DixCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral
10137:42Joshua EntwistleSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe
10237:43Richard PhillipsV35M  Serpentine
10337:44Matthew SaltU23M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
10437:45Thomas WatkinsU23M  Newbury/Cambridge Uni
10537:45Julian RendallV35M  Tonbridge
10637:46Gary BlackmanSENM Joseph LewisBournville Harriers
10737:47Max McNeillU20M Steve CottomLothian/Falkirk
10837:48Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
10937:49James BakerV35M James BakerChichester
11037:52David RoperSENM  Cheltenham/TBAS
11137:55Toby SpencerU23M Toby SpencerCoventry
11237:56Andrew PenneyU23M  Hercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni
11337:57Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
11438:00Joe BrocklehurstSENM  Shrewsbury
11538:02Daniel AlsopSENM  St. Austell/Cornwall
11638:02Gary ShawV40M  Clayton le Moors
11738:03Kevin BellSENM John ClementsonBorder
11838:03Chris RookeSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
11938:04James RogersSENM  Avon & Somerset
12038:05Mark JenkinSENM  Bideford
12138:07Hugh TorrySENM  Serpentine
12238:07Rob WilsonSENM Ben NoadEaling Southall & Middx
12338:08Richard TaylorV35M  Coventry
12438:09Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
12538:09James DenneSENM Maurice AultExeter/Gloucestershire Uni
12638:10Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern
12738:11Howard BristowV35M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
12838:13Matt BlundenSENM Keith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
12938:13Martin SwenssonV35M  Penny Lane
13038:13Martyn BellV40M Martyn BellHorwich
13138:15Jed BartlettSENM Gordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness
13238:16Angus HolfordSENM Peter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
13338:17Josh TigheSENM Greg HullSalford H/Blackburn/Northumberland Fell Runners
13438:18Josh ColeU23M  Bury/Durham Uni
13538:19Paul HalfordV35M  Werrington
13638:19Simon AllenSENM  Owls Leicester
13738:20Nick EarlSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
13838:22Graham BreenV35M Graham BreenLes Croupiers
13938:24Jack GregoryU23M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
14038:29Graham RobinsonSENM  Garden City Runners/Sandhurst
14138:30James McNallySENM David EvansPenny Lane
14238:32Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
14338:33Alex GibbinsV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
14438:34Richard de-CampsU23M Paul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni
14538:34Nick CorkerV35M Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
14638:35Edward HightonSENM  Owls Leicester
14738:36Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
14838:36Harvey SpeedSENM David DixCoventry
14938:37James PerrinU20M  Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
15038:39Kieran WhiteV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
15138:41Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
15238:42Richard HendersonSENM  Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
15338:43Henry MitchellU23M  Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni
15438:45Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
15538:46Shaun AntellSENM  Bristol & West/North Devon RR
15638:47Tony BrewerSENM  Mile High
15738:48Julian RichardsonV45M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
15838:49Tim ElseySENM  Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
15938:51Michael SaltV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
16038:53Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
16138:54Grant WebbU23M Nick WetheridgeBasildon/Oaklands Col
16238:55Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
16338:56Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
16438:57Robert ThompsonU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
16538:57David FewellSENM  Chelmsford/St. Mary's Uni
16638:58Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
16738:58Darren KingV40M  Clowne
16838:58Liam HendrickenU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke
16938:59Tom BarkSENM  Coventry/Corby
17039:02Marc HartleySENM John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
17139:05Paul CardySENM  City of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police
17239:06Rich LomasSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
17339:08Michael RobinsonSENM  Tamar
17439:09Andrew DonnoSENM  Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni
17539:10Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinWhitchurch
17639:11Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
17739:12Jonathan Atse HerreraSENM  Exeter/Spain
17839:13Ben PointingSENM  Taunton
17939:14Dan RodgersSENM  Launceston RR/Cornwall
18039:17Todd OatesSENM  Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
18139:17Stephen GreenSENM Adam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes
18239:18Carl MoultonSENM  Boalloy
18339:18Lee JonesV40M  Deeside AAC
18439:19John MasonSENM  Border
18539:20James BoltonV40M  Woodstock
18639:21Nic GouldSENM Nic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
18739:22Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
18839:24Sebastian PalmerSENM Gordon PalmerRugby & Northampton
18939:24Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
19039:25Peter SpeakeV35M  Wilmslow
19139:26Jack WilliamsU20M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
19239:26Joe JohnstonU20M  Rossendale
19339:28Josh LunnU23M James LawlerNene Valley
19439:29Dean RichardsonV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke
19539:31Joseph VisU23M Paul RodenSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni
19639:31Rob DownsV45M  Wilmslow
19739:33Andy CracknellSENM  Dacorum & Tring
19839:35Phillip TaylorSENM  Bridlington
19939:37Andrew McMulkinSENM  Luton
20039:40Oliver J SavilleSENM James LawlerBedford & County
20139:41Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Headington
20239:43Steve HebblethwaiteSENM Steve HebblethwaiteKeswick/Seaton
20339:44David SmithV45M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
20439:45Chris SellensSENM Peter WestColchester H
20539:47Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
20639:48Jonathan BarnesU23M  Cheltenham
20739:52David CoalesV40M  Team Bath
20839:54Kyle CraibU23M Peter ShawRotherham
20939:54Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
21039:56Peter TownsendU23M  Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
21139:58Ben MartinSENM  Trafford
21239:58Matthew ClarkSENM  Swinton/Cambridge Uni
21340:00Daniel SimpsonSENM  Ipswich Jaffa
21440:05James McCarthyU23M Jon BiggBrighton & Hove
21540:07Chris McCarthySENM Tony McCarthyKenilworth Runners/Tipton
21640:10Gregan ClarksonSENM  Kingston upon Hull
21740:12Adam LloydV35M Adam LloydBromsgrove & Redditch
21840:13Richard DareSENM Richard DareCheltenham
21940:13Daniel WestonSENM  Wrexham
22040:16James Scott-BuccleuchSENM  Stockport
22140:18Daniel JonesSENM  Team Bath
22240:21Richard DarlingV35M  Notts
22340:22Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
22440:27Tim DoranSENM Phil BanningAldershot, Farnham & District/Charnwood
22540:29Joseph HawesSENM  Norfolk Gazelles
22640:33Wayne BellSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles
22740:33Dave AlexanderV40M Michael HancockWest Cheshire
22840:42Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
22940:42Ross SkeltonU20M Mick WoodsHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
23040:44Chris PerezV35M  Rugby & Northampton
23140:48Jonathan CullenV35M  Birchfield H
23240:48Tom BushSENM  Altrincham
23340:50Matthew SmithV40M  South Cheshire
23440:53Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police
23540:53Stuart HendersonV35M  Corsham/Army
23640:54Marc FallowsV35M  Cheltenham
23740:58Ed FazakerleyV40M  Manchester H
23840:59James RoseSENM  Severn
23941:00Richard WhiteSENM Chris ClearyHalesowen
24041:04Andrew MartinSENM  Mile High
24141:09Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
24241:15Che PlantSENM  Ryston/Royal Air Force
24341:15Adam RobertsSENM  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached
24441:17John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
24541:17Richard PascoeSENM  Mile High
24641:18Tom KenderdineV40M Richard WarderHalesowen
24741:20Graeme FurleySENM  Wimborne/Cirencester
24841:21Matt CookSENM  Bournville Harriers
24941:24Justin FowlerV40M  Chiltern
25041:25Ashley DeemingV40M  Heanor
Page: 1 2 3 4