Gloucestershire League External Results
Gloucester
2 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:46Andrew SaverySENM  Leamington
2 33:07Ben PriceSENM  Cheltenham
3133:17Darren SalisburyV45M  Black Pear Joggers/Worcester
4 33:21James RoseSENM  Severn
5133:23Dennis WalmsleyV50M Dennis WalmsleyBourton
6 33:26Anthony BaileyV35M  Cheltenham
7 33:27Roger MullinsV35M  Cheltenham
8 33:28Daniel JonesSENM  Team Bath
9 33:37Mike BlackmoreV35M  Bitton
10 33:53Jonathan BarnesU23M  Cheltenham
11 34:08Mark AppletonSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
12 34:44Russell ForsbrookV35M  Cheltenham
13234:46Mark KeelingV45M  Severn
14334:48Warren MilesV45M  Worcester
15134:52Austin BlackburnV40M  Severn
16234:54Dave RandallV50M  Cheltenham
17 34:56Joe SmithSENM David PayneBromsgrove & Redditch
18435:00Jeremy MowerV45M Jeremy MowerGloucester
19 35:02Matthew M CrockerV35M  Clevedon
20 35:05Chris DriskellV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders
21535:07Kevin LanckhamV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
22235:13Miguel MundinanoSENM  Cheltenham
23 35:22Carlos CasadoSENM  Team Bath
24 35:23Andrew JonesV35M  CLC Striders
25335:24David RantellV40M  Cheltenham
26 35:40James HoodU23M  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students
27435:45Andrew DaviesV45M Andrew DaviesThornbury
28 35:48William Kirk-WilsonV35M  Leamington
29635:52Paul BirdV45M  Clevedon
30 35:53Stephen HaleV35M  Severn
31 35:57David SmeathV35M  CLC Striders
32336:05Brian MillerV50M  Leamington
33536:08Andrew ParmleyV40M  Droitwich
34436:14Nick HidesV50M  Clevedon
35636:29Andrew ShawV40M  Clevedon
36536:35Steve HowesV50M Les BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
37736:39Stephen BradleyV40M  Severn
38136:40David VaudinV55M  Team Bath
39836:42Barry AwanV40M  Team Bath
40936:43Andy GoreV40M  Cheltenham
41 36:47James WilkinsonSENM  Cheltenham & County Harriers
42 36:48Paul ChildsSENM  Black Pear Joggers/Worcester
43736:49Craig BowerV45M  Leamington
441036:52Garry SlaterV40M  Thornbury
45836:57Leonardo TaggioV45M  Black Pear Joggers
46 36:58Chris AttwoodV35M  Black Pear Joggers
47137:03Marcus BennettoU20M  Forest of Dean
481137:04Marc CurtisV40M  Centurion
491237:16Arwel G RobertsV40M  Bitton
50 37:17George RobinsonSENM  Stroud
51 37:26Nathan SmithSENM  Gloucester
52 37:40Jo FirthSENM  Thornbury RC
53 37:43Robert HopkinsV35M  Thornbury
54637:46Roger HomesV50M  Kenilworth Runners
55237:52Tom HutchisonV55M  Team Bath
56 37:55Tom BodenSENM  Droitwich
57 37:57Andrew FreemanV35M Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
581337:58Pete ClarkV40M Pete ClarkBitton
59 37:58Matthew FitzgeraldV35M  Black Pear Joggers
601437:59Justin GrimwoodV40M  Westbury/Yate
611538:02Dean HartshorneV40M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
62 38:05Matt PowellV35M  Gloucester/Unattached
63338:07Martin LudfordV55M Richard CarneyBRAT
64938:07Dave McGrathV45M  Almost Athletes
65 38:17Jonathan HowesV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders
66438:20Paul KingV55M  Team Bath
67738:20Steven RobertsV50M Steven RobertsLeamington
681038:22Philip ChanV45M  Great Western
69 38:23Chris HarrisV35M  Black Pear Joggers
70 38:23Kirk DentonSENM  Droitwich
711138:27David AdamsV45M  Stroud
721638:28Richard ShardlowV40M  CLC Striders
73538:29Ed CollierV55M  Almost Athletes
74 38:32Nick LewisV35M  Almost Athletes
75838:38Alan PittV50M  Stroud
76 38:39Craig BridgesSENM  Team Bath/Walton
77938:45Ian KeyteV50M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
78 38:47Gavin KerrSENM  Cotswold Allrunners
791238:57Jimmy AtkinsV45M  Halesowen
801739:00Paul CaruanaV40M  Leamington
81 39:05Jamie DancygerSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
821339:08Andrew MaggsV50M  Team Bath
83639:14Andy NormanV55M  Severn
841839:20Omar AlimV40M  Gloucester
85 39:21Paul HintonV35M  Droitwich
861039:25John WillsonV50M  CLC Striders
87 39:33Douglas WardV35M  Droitwich
88 39:46Matt FisherV35M  BAD TC
89140:13Arthur DaleyV60M Arthur DaleyGloucester
901940:16Philip JowettV40M  CLC Striders
911440:40David WoodV45M  Dursley
922040:42Tony EvansV40M  Almost Athletes
932141:00Simon BarnesV40M  Gloucester/Cotswold Allrunners
941141:16Simon DimmerV50M  Forest of Dean
95 41:39Ian HobbsV35M  Dursley
96 41:45Scott Paul MorrallSENM  Droitwich
97241:52Peter HawcroftV60M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
981241:55Nigel CharmanV50M  Clevedon
992241:59Julian Michael BoonV40M  Forest of Dean
100 42:02Nick SpiceSENM  Almost Athletes
101742:19Alex MontgomeryV55M  Leamington
102842:28Kevin NeadsV55M  Clevedon
103942:32John HargreavesV55M  Great Western
104 42:35Liam ScanlonSENM  Great Western
1052342:49Paul ThomasV40M  Almost Athletes
1061342:57Danny LivingstoneV50M  Cotswold Allrunners
1071442:57Nick BramleyV50M  Warwick Wasps
108 43:02Mark BourneV35M  Droitwich
109343:04Mick LangridgeV60M  Thornbury RC
110443:06Graham RobertsV60M  Leamington
1111543:12Andy McCoombesV50M  Bourton
1121643:13Peter RobinsonV50M  Droitwich
1131743:19Ian NutterV50M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1141843:22Richard DennantV50M  Forest of Dean
1151543:28Paul GriffithsV45M  Droitwich
116 43:28Brian RobbSENM  Bitton Road Runners
117543:36Martin SmithV60M  Kenilworth Runners
1182443:38Andrew PatersonV40M  CLC Striders
1191943:43Geoff BinnsV50M  Clevedon
1202044:32James WadeV50M  Bitton
1211644:39David BessantV45M  Black Pear Joggers
1222144:44Terence FentonV50M  Great Western
1232245:10David GarnettV50M  Unattached
1242545:32Andrew FodenV40M  Droitwich
1251045:49Chris YoungV55M  Stroud
126645:55Jeremy ClothierV60M  Thornbury
127146:08Norman LaneV65M  Bourton
1282346:27John HollandV50M  Severn
1291746:32Richard BuftonV45M  Bourton
130746:52Arthur William RenshawV60M  Thornbury
1312447:23David J PyneV50M  Bourton
132247:37Roger BriersV65M  Stroud
133847:49Chris BennettV60M  Great Western
134347:57Roland HobbsV65M  Dursley
1351148:12Chris AshworthV55M  Dursley
136948:38Thomas DableV65M  Kenilworth Runners
137450:03Stefan ShillingtonV65M  Kenilworth Runners
138550:46David BlackburnV65M  Severn AC
139 52:49Duncan KayV35M  CLC Striders
1402552:51Chris JolleyV50M  Malvern
1412659:58Steve SelwynV45M  Thornbury
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:25Cameron WassellU17M1Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:34Jasper GreenleafU15M1 Cheltenham
2 17:44Ben WilliamsU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3 17:51Alfie Howells-SmithU15M2 Bourton/Gloucestershire Schs
4 18:25William BinningtonU15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset
5 19:16Peter WoodU15M1 Bourton
6 19:23Joseph SalfU15M1 Bourton
7 19:36Freddie LovedayU15M2 Leamington
8 19:46James PiercyU15M1 Forest of Dean
9 20:10Owen CoulthurstU15M1 Worcester
10 20:50Tom BentleyU15M2 Worcester
11 22:17Alex BarterU15M  Bourton Roadrunners
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:00Luke DaviesU13M2Phil BanningBrecon
2 8:26Leon GrahamU13M3 Yate/Westbury
3 8:29Kieran ChahalU13M2 Leamington
4 8:32Harry WellsU13M2Kerry NewellGloucester
5 8:35Alexander IbbsU13M3 Leamington
6 8:36Sam GreenleafU13M2 Cheltenham
7 8:40Samuel GrimwoodU13M2Neil MillerWestbury/Yate
8 8:43Gregory WestU13M2 Leamington
9 8:57Ben MinnicanU13M2 Stroud/Gloucester
10 8:59Gareth JonesU13M3 Westbury
11 9:00Timothy VirrU13M3 Leamington
12 9:00Joshua BentleyU13M2Roger TurnerWorcester
13 9:01Noah DoughertyU13M2 Stroud
14 9:06Toby LovedayU13M2 Leamington
15 9:12Jacob MillerU13M2 Cheltenham
16 9:15Alistair RobinsonU13M2 Leamington
17 9:17Drew DixonU13M2 Forest of Dean
18 9:19Tom LawsonU13M  Malvern Joggers Juniors
19 9:32Dominic PriestU13M2 Leamington
20 9:39Oliver HarrisU13M  Tockington Manor School
21 9:41Archie Oubridge-BrockU13M  Forest Of Dean AC
22 9:48Jack MundinanoU13M3 Cheltenham
23 9:50Charlie SanzoU13M  Tockington Manor School
24 9:51Jamie HavercroftU13M2 Worcester
25 9:54Benjamin IllsleyU13M2 Leamington
26 10:05Elliott OrchardU13M  Tockington Manor School
27 10:11Darren BanksU13M  Tockington Manor School
28 10:15Luke MaskellU13M  Weston-Super-Mare Junior AC
29 10:15Ted LeahU13M1 Worcester
30 10:31Cameron SmyU13M2 Malvern
31 10:36Harvey JonesU13M  Tockington Manor School
32 10:44Larry WilliamsonU13M  Tockington Manor School
33 10:44Oliver RennisonU13M1 Forest of Dean
34 11:15Jim LovejoyU13M1 Hereford
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:45Rory HoworthU11M11 Team Bath
2 5:00Alex GrocottU11M10 Westbury
3 5:04Sam GentryU11M11Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
4 5:09Tom FrenchU13M12 Cheltenham
5 5:11Max CurtisU11M  Tockington Manor School
6 5:22Fraser WillmoreU13M12Andrew BeadleCheltenham
7 5:25Luke BuckU11M11 Cirencester
8 5:26Ben McIntyreU11M11Sue BrewerSwindon
9 5:27Corry BlakeU11M  Unattached
10 5:28Henry RaynerU13M12 Cheltenham
11 5:29George BlanninU11M10 Malvern
12 5:32Gregory HaywardU11M11 Westbury/Yate
13 5:33Alex JacobiU13M12 Gloucestershire Schs
14 5:35Fredrick MoirU13M12 Forest of Dean
15 5:37Oliver ShuttU11M  Tockington Manor School
16 5:39Dylan WilliamsU11M10 Bourton
17 5:42Joel WorsfoldU11M10 Stroud
18 5:43Daniel MarshallU13M12 Cheltenham
19 5:45John NevinsU13M12 Bourton
20 5:47Unknown runnerU11M   
21 5:48Daniel HearnU13M12 Cheltenham
22 5:49Elliot EnglandU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
23 5:49Max PinkhamU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
24 5:50Jensen CoppenU11M11Jean RogersForest of Dean/Newport
25 5:50Andrew WheatleyU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
26 5:52Thomas EdwardsU11M  Tockington Manor School
27 5:57Joshua Naylor-HiggsU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
28 6:00Oliver BeaneyU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
29 6:00Bennie SanzoU11M  Tockington Manor School
30 6:05Tom SamuelU11M11David HanstockCheltenham
31 6:07Will LovejoyU11M10 Hereford
32 6:09Joshua BullockU11M  Worcester AC
33 6:10James FawcettU11M11 Hereford
34 6:13Jacob DevineU11M10Chris MillardNorth Somerset
35 6:13Jack CaleU11M10 Worcester
36 6:14Charlie DavidsonU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
37 6:15Alex GoochU11M  Tockington Manor School
38 6:16Alexander HaywardU11M  Guest
39 6:17Ben WattsU11M11 Cheltenham
40 6:19Henry BellU11M  Bourton Roadrunners
41 6:23David PeatyU11M  Droitwich AC
42 6:24Hugo WattsU11M  Tockington Manor School
43 6:26Henry Allan-JonesU11M  Tockington Manor School
44 6:28Roshan PatelU11M  Tockington Manor School
45 6:29Alexander VealU11M10 Cheltenham
46 6:30Sam DaveyU11M11 Worcester
47 6:34Michael BlissU11M  Malvern Joggers Juniors
48 6:35Alexander CupperU11M9 Kidderminster & Stourport
49 6:44Andrew JeavonsU11M9 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath
50 6:51Freddie RobertsU11M  Malvern Joggers Juniors
51 6:54Ceredig JonesU11M  Tockington Manor School
52 6:56William ComptonU11M10 Forest of Dean
53 6:57Robert WellstedU11M11 Forest of Dean
54 6:59Spike BurnageU11M9 Malvern
55 7:16Edward (Ned) PalletU11M10 Malvern
56 8:00Joseph DysonU13M12 Worcester
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:13Rachel FeltonSENW Christopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
2127:15Jane WassellV45W  Stroud/Cirencester
3127:21Gwen KinseyV35W  Stroud
4 27:41Rebecca PierceSENW  Team Bath/Walton
5227:43Louise MansonV35W  Clevedon
6127:48Sally HoganU20W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
7328:00Fiona BlackmoreV35W  Bitton
Page: 1 2