Gwent League External Results
Bath
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 33:31Rhodri BuffettSENM  Brecon
2 33:37Nathan YoungU23M  Wells City/Mendip
3 33:46Richard GardinerV35M  Aberdare Valley
4 34:23James ThieSENM James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
5 34:39Dan NashU20M Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par
6 34:45Matthew HarveySENM  Neath
7134:55Huw EvansV40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
8 35:24Christopher PristavecSENM  Les Croupiers
9135:41Jerome EdwardsV35M Jerome EdwardsLes Croupiers
10135:49Phil ParryV50M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
11 36:16Scott CampbellSENM  Westbury
12 36:17Daniel JonesSENM  Team Bath
13 36:25Nick BennettU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Bath Uni
14 36:32Rob AtkinSENM  Bridgend
15236:36Stuart CreesV35M Stuart CreesLes Croupiers
16236:55Eamonn KirkV40M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
17 36:57Harry MatthewsSENM  Brecon/Mynydd Du
18 36:59Daniel BodmanU23M  Aberdare Valley
19 37:01Andrew CookeSENM  Bristol & West
20 37:13Richard MannU23M Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Swansea Uni
21 37:18Robert MannU23M  City of Salisbury/Bath Uni
22337:20Robert SageV35M  Les Croupiers
23 37:25Oliver M WilliamsSENM  Les Croupiers
24 37:29Paul MaskellSENM  Wells City
25337:30Julian BakerV40M  Les Croupiers
26437:34Christopher WilliamsV40M  Neath
27 37:45Calum FraserU23M  Kent/Bath Uni
28 37:46Leighton RawlinsonSENM  Caerleon
29437:53Gareth LynchV35M Gareth LynchLes Croupiers
30 38:02Adam RobertsSENM  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached
31 38:06Peter HartU20M  Southampton/Cardiff Uni
32 38:08Mark EmerySENM  Bridgend
33538:10Raul ReismannV35M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
34 38:11Rhys AnnettU23M  San Domenico/Cardiff Uni
35538:21Matthew HurfordV40M  Les Croupiers
36138:28Lloyd CollinsV50M  Wells City/South West Vets
37638:35Phil CookV40M Phil CookLes Croupiers
38238:43Rob HuntV50M  Bridgend
39638:47Gareth Michael GreenV35M  San Domenico
40 38:51Martin LucassSENM  Westbury
41 38:53Ben MoonSENM  Cardiff Harlequins/MDC
42 38:56Richard DandoSENM  Bridgend
43738:59Nick DukesV35M  Les Croupiers
44739:02M GreenV40M  Thornbury Running Club
45 39:10M DurySENM  Islwyn Running Club
46839:11David HobbsV40M  Westbury
47 39:14Christopher MelbourneU23M  Neath/Warwick Uni
48339:20Peter CraneV50M  Neath/Welsh Masters
49 39:23Peter GandonSENM  Bristol & West
50139:26Steve HollierV60M  North Somerset/South West Vets
51939:27Richard JohnsonV40M  Islwyn
52439:29Phil CraneV50M  Neath/Welsh Masters
53 39:31Paul JeffersonV35M  Bristol & West
54239:35Richard SelfV45M  Les Croupiers
55539:38Steve MastersV50M  Wells City
56639:39A DeamerV50M  Wells City Harriers
571039:40Andrew MalloyV40M  Bristol & West
58 39:40Tom DukesV35M  Wells City/Yeovil
59 39:41D CooperU23M  Cardiff University Harriers
60 39:43B GranvilleU23M  University of Wales - Swansea
611139:43Andrew DaviesV45M Andrew DaviesThornbury
621239:54Andrew ShawV40M  Clevedon
631340:00Alun JonesV40M  Les Croupiers
64140:01David BedwellV55M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
65 40:02Rob WhithamU23M Rob WhithamBristol & West/Cardiff Uni
66840:03Gareth DaveyV35M  Neath
67 40:05Richard MatthewsSENM  Chepstow H
68340:05Pete SowerbyV45M  Brecon
69 40:08Marc SmerdonU23M  Exeter/Cardiff Met Uni
70 40:11Alex DonaldSENM Alex DonaldCardiff
71 40:15D CrowtherSENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
72440:16Michael HavardV45M  San Domenico
731440:24Robert WatkinsV40M  Thornbury
74 40:26Matthew James HopkinsSENM  Les Croupiers
75940:28Mark FinlaysonSENM  Les Croupiers
76 40:30J KingSENM  Caerleon Running Club
77 40:34Greg BrownSENM  Cardiff Met Uni
781540:35Garry SlaterV40M  Thornbury
79 40:37Steven C HarrisV35M  Chepstow H
80740:38Richard BullenV50M  Les Croupiers
81 40:40Robin PhillipsV35M  Westbury
82840:41Haydn HartnellV50M  Islwyn
83 40:42George RobinsonSENM  Stroud
841640:45D LambethV40M  Islwyn Running Club
85 40:48Colin TraerSENM  Bristol & West
861041:01Charles WalshV35M  Neath
87941:02Ken HamV50M  Westbury
88 41:06J ThompsonU23M  Cardiff University Harriers
891041:07Glyn SansomV50M  San Domenico
90 41:10Robert HopkinsV35M  Thornbury
91 41:11Gary W BrownSENM  Penarth & Dinas
921741:12Johnny LamV40M  San Domenico
931141:15David CraneV50M  Neath
94 41:19Richard LukesSENM  Westbury
95 41:23Alex LewisSENM  Neath
96 41:27Ben CrossU20M  Swansea Uni
97 41:29S KnowlesU23M  University of Wales - Swansea
98241:31Paul CokerV55M  Les Croupiers
99341:33Mick McGeochV55M  Les Croupiers/Barry & Vale
1001841:42Justin GrimwoodV40M  Westbury/Yate
101 41:44Pete CroallV35M  San Domenico/Stopsley
102 41:50J LovedaySENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
1031941:57Jonathan FlowerV45M Jonathan FlowerNorth Somerset
1041242:00Kevin LewisV50M  Neath
105542:01Paul LidgettV45M  Chepstow H
106442:03John DaviesV55M  San Domenico
1072042:05S AllenV40M  Thornbury Running Club
108 42:11Vaughan EdwardsSENM  Cardiff Harlequins
109 42:12Sam GroomeSENM  Cardiff Met Uni
110242:15Mick TaborV60M  Les Croupiers
111642:18Kevin GriffithsV45M  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
112542:24John AggletonV55M  Cardiff Harlequins
1131342:26Graham GoldsmidV50M  Wells City
114 42:32Mark HarveySENM  Chepstow H
115 42:33Doug NichollsSENM  San Domenico
116 42:33Craig BridgesSENM  Team Bath/Walton
117 42:35Mark GraceV35M Chris ElsonBristol & West
118742:38Philip ChanV45M  Great Western
1192142:51T HindleV40M  Brecon Athletic Club
1202242:57N ElliotV40M  Westbury Harriers
1212343:00Matthew LawsonV40M  Chepstow H
122 43:01Stephen BlakeneySENM  Great Western
123343:03M WillisV60M  Thornbury Running Club
124443:04Ed TicknerV60M  Wells City
125843:20Ian McDonaldV45M  San Domenico
126643:21Peter MountainV55M  Bristol & West
127 43:27David OwenU20M  Cardiff Uni
128 43:28Andrew Stuart DavidsonSENM  Les Croupiers
129 43:31Hugh ThomasSENM  Great Western
130 43:34William WindellU23M  Cardiff Uni
131 43:36T HeslenbergU23M  Cardiff University Harriers
1321443:40Kevin JacksonV50M  Dursley
133943:43T OwenV45M  Bridgend Athletic Club
134543:48Ron MorrisV60M  San Domenico
1351043:50S ArnoldV45M  Wells City Harriers
1361143:57Brian LovettV45M  San Domenico
137 44:01David WilliamsSENM  Aberdare Valley
1381544:06R WilsonV50M  Penarth and Dinas Runners
139 44:10J AustinU23M  University of Bath
140 44:12Mohamed OsmanSENM  Bristol & West/Unattached/Somalia
141 44:16Liam ScanlonSENM  Great Western
142 44:22D BeggSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
1431244:25Leighton J GardnerV45M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
1441344:30Howard Charles MasonV45M  Caerleon
1452444:31A WhiteV40M  Islwyn Running Club
1462544:35Gary HowgateV40M  Les Croupiers
1472644:37Geoff ColeV40M Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1481644:39Kim WehdenV50M  Islwyn
1491744:40C NellinsV50M  Penarth and Dinas Runners
150644:41Howard KentV60M  Les Croupiers
1511144:48John MageeV35M  Les Croupiers
1521844:51Darryn McAteeV50M Darryn McAteeNewport/Welsh Masters
153 44:55Jim WilliamsV35M  Thornbury
1541444:59Simon MerrickV45M  Swansea
1551545:04Mike ThurgoodV45M  Caerleon
1561645:05David CornishV45M  Port Talbot
1571745:07Rob BevesV45M  Chepstow H
158 45:07A GouldingU23M  University of Bath
1591845:14Derek OsborneV45M  Brecon/Welsh Masters
1601945:20Nick PringleV50M  Lliswerry
161 45:27Philip HughesSENM  San Domenico
1622045:29Clive OsmondV50M  Les Croupiers
1632745:36S DickinsonV40M  Wells City Harriers
164 45:42John MullaneyU23M  Aberdare Valley
165 45:45Nick SimmsSENM  Cardiff Harlequins
1662145:49Alan MasonV50M  Les Croupiers
1671945:58Dave HughesV45M  Bridgend/Cornelly
1682846:05R WilcoxV40M  Penarth and Dinas Runners
1692046:10Laurence WorthV45M Laurence WorthPembrokeshire
1702146:13D E. WilliamsV45M  Les Croupiers Running Club
1712246:14Dominic ShieldsV45M  San Domenico
172146:15Richard BowenV65M  Neath
173 46:18Simon ScurrellSENM  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
174 46:26James HornerSENM  Les Croupiers
175246:30Tony JefferiesV65M  Yate/Westbury
176746:32R WhitcombeV55M  Wells City Harriers
177 46:35D MorelliU23M  University of Wales - Swansea
178846:36John BeveridgeV55M  Wells City
1792246:45Kevin TaylorV50M  Amman Valley
1802346:51Philip HolderV50M  Cardiff Harlequins
181747:08Nick LangridgeV60M  Thornbury
182 47:14N StovaldSENM  San Domenico Road Runners Club
1832447:21Paul MorrisV50M  Les Croupiers/Unattached
184847:31Alan PerkinsV60M  Port Talbot
185947:37Pete WrightV60M  Wells City
1862347:41Michael David HopkinsV45M  Westbury
187947:47John HargreavesV55M  Great Western
188 47:50D SuttleU23M  Cardiff University Harriers
1892448:07Barry GriffithsV45M  Brecon
1901048:13David SmoutV60M  Parc Bryn Bach
1911048:19Paul ChadwickV55M  Wells City
1922548:34Ian RobinsonV45M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
1931148:38G CrewV60M  Great Western Runners
1942648:45Sean DaveyV45M  Caerleon
1952549:00A BalsonV50M  Bitton Athletic Club
1961149:14Kevin McEnteeV55M  Chepstow H
1972649:20Garry JonesV50M Garry JonesPort Talbot
198 49:26Alexander ColeU23M  Swansea Uni
1991249:34David ProffittV55M Stuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters
2002950:16N ClodeV40M  Guest
2011250:23Uku KumariV60M Kevin CorcoranSwansea
2021350:41Eric DaveyV60M  Llanelli
2032751:11Gary BodmanV45M  Les Croupiers
2041451:39Geoffrey TruemanV60M  Stroud/Midland Masters
2051552:10Peter MainstoneV60M  Thornbury
2061652:17Glyn HicksV60M  Islwyn
2071752:19R HobbsV60M  Dursley & District Athletic Club
208352:29Ralph DaveyV65M  Les Croupiers
2092752:35Mike RossiterV50M  Les Croupiers
2101852:42Paul FurlongV60M  Penarth & Dinas
2111952:49Chris BennettV60M  Great Western
212452:57Jeff AstonV65M  Les Croupiers
2132854:47Neil ChipperV50M  Lliswerry
2142055:20Martin BennettV60M  Great Western
2152156:37John DaviesV60M  Port Talbot/Welsh Masters
2162261:47Ian SwansonV60M  Port Talbot
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:45Chris YovellU20M  University Of Bath
2 18:44Keiron YoungU20M  Bristol & West A C
3 20:05Samuel LongvilleU20M1 Cardiff
4 22:14Sam HardingU20M1 Wells City/Yeovil
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:05Olver FoxU17M  Wells City Harriers
2 18:10Christian LovattU17M1Kevin EvansCarmarthen
3 18:15Matthew DicksonU17M  Wells City Harriers
4 19:11John CoveU17M1Phil BanningCardiff
5 19:26Jack FearU17M2David GoodgerNewport/Gloucestershire Schs
6 19:36Philip BridgeU17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
7 20:00George ChapmanU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
8 20:01Ben DunsterU17M2Derek OsborneBrecon
9 20:28Lewis BruntU17M1Phil BanningCardiff
10 21:03Jacob PreeceU17M2Paul DarneyCardiff
11 21:41Thomas JohnU17M1 Neath/Dyfed Schs
12 21:58Elliot RichardsU17M2Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
13 22:25James LeuschkeU17M2Derek OsborneBrecon
14 22:50Morgan GoochU17M  Guest
15 23:06Zack HoldawayU17M1Steve HollierNorth Somerset
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:20Sam SommervilleU15M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
2 12:26Luke PriorU15M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
3 12:31Jack TurnerU15M2Christopher BrownStroud
4 12:56Gabriel KayU15M2Derek OsborneBrecon
5 13:04Nikita NearyU15M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen
6 13:04David WarnesU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
7 13:06Ashley-Joe LeathemU15M1 North Somerset
8 13:09Oliver DickinsonU15M1 Wells City
9 13:18Charlie FraserU15M  Guest
10 13:21Corey HaynesU15M2 Bristol & West
11 13:25Keiron DunkleyU15M1 Bristol & West
12 13:27Finley MarshU15M  Guest
13 13:31Ollie HindsU15M  Bristol & West A C
14 13:32Ashraf LilesU15M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen
15 13:42Billy CochraneU15M1 Bristol & West
Page: 1 2 3