Gwent League External Results
Bath
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 33:31Rhodri BuffettSENM2408.06.88 Brecon
2 33:37Nathan YoungU23M2105.12.91 Wells City/Mendip
3 33:46Richard GardinerV35M3911.06.73 Aberdare Valley
4 34:23James ThieSENM3427.06.78James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
5 34:39Dan NashU20M1823.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par
6 34:45Matthew HarveySENM3207.08.80 Neath
7134:55Huw EvansV40M4023.03.72 Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
8 35:24Christopher PristavecSENM3021.06.82 Les Croupiers
9135:41Jerome EdwardsV35M3809.12.74Jerome EdwardsLes Croupiers
10135:49Phil ParryV50M5031.01.63 Bristol & West/Midland Masters
11 36:16Scott CampbellSENM   Westbury
12 36:17Daniel JonesSENM2713.10.85 Team Bath
13 36:25Nick BennettU20M1926.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon/Bath Uni
14 36:32Rob AtkinSENM3325.01.80 Bridgend
15236:36Stuart CreesV35M3520.12.77Stuart CreesLes Croupiers
16236:55Eamonn KirkV40M4129.05.71Kevin CorcoranSwansea
17 36:57Harry MatthewsSENM3330.08.79 Brecon/Mynydd Du
18 36:59Daniel BodmanU23M2218.09.90 Aberdare Valley
19 37:01Andrew CookeSENM3316.08.79 Bristol & West
20 37:13Richard MannU23M2214.12.90Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Swansea Uni
21 37:18Robert MannU23M2005.04.92 City of Salisbury/Bath Uni
22337:20Robert SageV35M3620.08.76 Les Croupiers
23 37:25Oliver M WilliamsSENM   Les Croupiers
24 37:29Paul MaskellSENM3431.05.78 Wells City
25337:30Julian BakerV40M4423.11.68 Les Croupiers
26437:34Christopher WilliamsV40M4301.10.69 Neath
27 37:45Calum FraserU23M   Kent/Bath Uni
28 37:46Leighton RawlinsonSENM   Caerleon
29437:53Gareth LynchV35M  Gareth LynchLes Croupiers
30 38:02Adam RobertsSENM   Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
31 38:06Peter HartU20M1928.03.93 Southampton/Cardiff Uni
32 38:08Mark EmerySENM   Bridgend
33538:10Raul ReismannV35M3912.08.73Kevin CorcoranSwansea
34 38:11Rhys AnnettU23M   San Domenico/Cardiff Uni
35538:21Matthew HurfordV40M4015.12.72 Les Croupiers
36138:28Lloyd CollinsV50M5116.10.61 Wells City/South West Vets
37638:35Phil CookV40M4307.05.69Phil CookLes Croupiers
38238:43Rob HuntV50M   Bridgend
39638:47Gareth Michael GreenV35M   San Domenico
40 38:51Martin LucassSENM2806.11.84 Westbury
41 38:53Ben MoonSENM   Cardiff Harlequins/MDC
42 38:56Richard DandoSENM3431.05.78 Bridgend
43738:59Nick DukesV35M3728.06.75 Les Croupiers
44739:02M GreenV40M   Thornbury Running Club
45 39:10M DurySENM   Islwyn Running Club
46839:11David HobbsV40M4418.04.68 Westbury
47 39:14Christopher MelbourneU23M2301.09.89 Neath/Warwick Uni
48339:20Peter CraneV50M5122.11.61 Neath/Welsh Masters
49 39:23Peter GandonSENM   Bristol & West
50139:26Steve HollierV60M6326.12.49 North Somerset/South West Vets
51939:27Richard JohnsonV40M4024.07.72 Islwyn
52439:29Phil CraneV50M5218.12.60 Neath/Welsh Masters
53 39:31Paul JeffersonV35M   Bristol & West
54239:35Richard SelfV45M4704.08.65 Les Croupiers
55539:38Steve MastersV50M5202.02.61 Wells City
56639:39A DeamerV50M   Wells City Harriers
571039:40Andrew MalloyV40M   Bristol & West
58 39:40Tom DukesV35M   Wells City/Yeovil
59 39:41D CooperU23M   Cardiff University Harriers
60 39:43B GranvilleU23M   University of Wales - Swansea
611139:43Andrew DaviesV45M  Andrew DaviesThornbury
621239:54Andrew ShawV40M   Clevedon
631340:00Alun JonesV40M4122.10.71 Les Croupiers
64140:01David BedwellV55M5921.11.53 Bristol & West/Midland Masters
65 40:02Rob WhithamU23M2313.11.89Rob WhithamBristol & West/Cardiff Uni
66840:03Gareth DaveyV35M3726.12.75 Neath
67 40:05Richard MatthewsSENM   Chepstow H
68340:05Pete SowerbyV45M   Brecon
69 40:08Marc SmerdonU23M   Cardiff Met Uni
70 40:11Alex DonaldSENM3210.03.80Alex DonaldCardiff
71 40:15D CrowtherSENM   Cardiff Metropolitan University
72440:16Michael HavardV45M   San Domenico
731440:24Robert WatkinsV40M4328.07.69 Thornbury
74 40:26Matthew James HopkinsSENM   Les Croupiers
75940:28Mark FinlaysonSENM   Les Croupiers
76 40:30J KingSENM   Caerleon Running Club
77 40:34Greg BrownSENM   Cardiff Met Uni
781540:35Garry SlaterV40M   Thornbury
79 40:37Steven C HarrisV35M   Chepstow H
80740:38Richard BullenV50M   Les Croupiers
81 40:40Robin PhillipsV35M   Westbury
82840:41Haydn HartnellV50M5018.06.62 Islwyn
83 40:42George RobinsonSENM3227.06.80 Stroud
841640:45D LambethV40M   Islwyn Running Club
85 40:48Colin TraerSENM   Bristol & West
861041:01Charles WalshV35M   Neath
87941:02Ken HamV50M   Westbury
88 41:06J ThompsonU23M   Cardiff University Harriers
891041:07Glyn SansomV50M   San Domenico
90 41:10Robert HopkinsV35M   Thornbury
91 41:11Gary W BrownSENM   Penarth & Dinas
921741:12Johnny LamV40M   San Domenico
931141:15David CraneV50M5309.06.59 Neath
94 41:19Richard LukesSENM3117.08.81 Westbury
95 41:23Alex LewisSENM3322.11.79 Neath
96 41:27Ben CrossU20M   Swansea Uni
97 41:29S KnowlesU23M   University of Wales - Swansea
98241:31Paul CokerV55M5514.09.57 Les Croupiers
99341:33Mick McGeochV55M5715.08.55 Les Croupiers/Barry & Vale
1001841:42Justin GrimwoodV40M   Westbury/Yate
101 41:44Pete CroallV35M3516.11.77 San Domenico
102 41:50J LovedaySENM   Bristol and West Athletic Club
1031941:57Jonathan FlowerV45M  Jonathan FlowerNorth Somerset
1041242:00Kevin LewisV50M5109.04.61 Neath
105542:01Paul LidgettV45M   Chepstow H
106442:03John DaviesV55M   San Domenico
1072042:05S AllenV40M   Thornbury Running Club
108 42:11Vaughan EdwardsSENM   Cardiff Harlequins
109 42:12Sam GroomeSENM   Cardiff Met Uni
110242:15Mick TaborV60M6022.01.53 Les Croupiers
111642:18Kevin GriffithsV45M4926.09.63 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
112542:24John AggletonV55M   Cardiff Harlequins
1131342:26Graham GoldsmidV50M   Wells City
114 42:32Mark HarveySENM2515.04.87 Chepstow H
115 42:33Doug NichollsSENM   San Domenico
116 42:33Craig BridgesSENM   Team Bath/Walton
117 42:35Mark GraceV35M  Chris ElsonBristol & West
118742:38Philip ChanV45M   Great Western
1192142:51T HindleV40M   Brecon Athletic Club
1202242:57N ElliotV40M   Westbury Harriers
1212343:00Matthew LawsonV40M   Chepstow H
122 43:01Stephen BlakeneySENM   Great Western
123343:03M WillisV60M   Thornbury Running Club
124443:04Ed TicknerV60M6012.12.52 Wells City
125843:20Ian McDonaldV45M   San Domenico
126643:21Peter MountainV55M5530.04.57 Bristol & West
127 43:27David OwenU20M2013.09.92 Cardiff Uni
128 43:28Andrew Stuart DavidsonSENM   Les Croupiers
129 43:31Hugh ThomasSENM3330.10.79 Great Western
130 43:34William WindellU23M2213.03.90 Cardiff Uni
131 43:36T HeslenbergU23M   Cardiff University Harriers
1321443:40Kevin JacksonV50M   Dursley
133943:43T OwenV45M   Bridgend Athletic Club
134543:48Ron MorrisV60M6327.10.49 San Domenico
1351043:50S ArnoldV45M   Wells City Harriers
1361143:57Brian LovettV45M   San Domenico
137 44:01David WilliamsSENM   Aberdare Valley
1381544:06R WilsonV50M   Penarth and Dinas Runners
139 44:10J AustinU23M   University of Bath
140 44:12Mohamed OsmanSENM2816.06.84 Bristol & West/Unattached/Somalia
141 44:16Liam ScanlonSENM2406.05.88 Great Western
142 44:22D BeggSENM   Bristol and West Athletic Club
1431244:25Leighton J GardnerV45M  Kevin CorcoranSwansea
1441344:30Howard Charles MasonV45M   Caerleon
1452444:31A WhiteV40M   Islwyn Running Club
1462544:35Gary HowgateV40M4303.03.69 Les Croupiers
1472644:37Geoff ColeV40M4220.10.70 Yeovil/Wells City
1481644:39Kim WehdenV50M   Islwyn
1491744:40C NellinsV50M   Penarth and Dinas Runners
150644:41Howard KentV60M   Les Croupiers
1511144:48John MageeV35M   Les Croupiers
1521844:51Darryn McAteeV50M5225.10.60Darryn McAteeNewport/Welsh Masters
153 44:55Jim WilliamsSENM   Thornbury
1541444:59Simon MerrickV45M   Swansea
1551545:04Michael ThurgoodV45M   Caerleon
1561645:05David CornishV45M   Port Talbot
1571745:07Rob BevesV45M4822.08.64 Chepstow H
158 45:07A GouldingU23M   University of Bath
1591845:14Derek OsborneV45M4904.05.63 Brecon/Welsh Masters
1601945:20Nick PringleV50M   Lliswerry
161 45:27Philip HughesSENM   San Domenico
1622045:29Clive OsmondV50M   Les Croupiers
1632745:36S DickinsonV40M   Wells City Harriers
164 45:42John MullaneyU23M2105.12.91 Aberdare Valley
165 45:45Nick SimmsSENM3030.06.82 Cardiff Harlequins
1662145:49Alan MasonV50M   Les Croupiers
1671945:58Dave HughesV45M   Bridgend/Cornelly
1682846:05R WilcoxV40M   Penarth and Dinas Runners
1692046:10Laurence WorthV45M  Laurence WorthPembrokeshire
1702146:13D E. WilliamsV45M   Les Croupiers Running Club
1712246:14Dominic ShieldsV45M4809.02.65 San Domenico
172146:15Richard BowenV65M6721.06.45 Neath
173 46:18Simon ScurrellSENM   Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
174 46:26James HornerSENM   Les Croupiers
175246:30Tony JefferiesV65M6823.03.44 Yate/Westbury
176746:32R WhitcombeV55M   Wells City Harriers
177 46:35D MorelliU23M   University of Wales - Swansea
178846:36John BeveridgeV55M   Wells City
1792246:45Kevin TaylorV50M5212.08.60 Amman Valley
1802346:51Philip HolderV50M   Cardiff Harlequins
181747:08Nick LangridgeV60M   Thornbury
182 47:14N StovaldSENM   San Domenico Road Runners Club
1832447:21Paul MorrisV50M   Les Croupiers
184847:31Alan PerkinsV60M6214.01.51 Port Talbot
185947:37Pete WrightV60M   Wells City
1862347:41Michael David HopkinsV45M   Westbury
187947:47John HargreavesV55M5913.02.53 Great Western
188 47:50D SuttleU23M   Cardiff University Harriers
1892448:07Barry GriffithsV45M4830.04.64 Brecon
1901048:13David SmoutV60M6307.04.49 Parc Bryn Bach
1911048:19Paul ChadwickV55M   Wells City
1922548:34Ian RobinsonV45M4727.10.65Kevin CorcoranSwansea
1931148:38G CrewV60M   Great Western Runners
1942648:45Sean DaveyV45M   Caerleon
1952549:00A BalsonV50M   Bitton Athletic Club
1961149:14Kevin McEnteeV55M   Chepstow H
1972649:20Garry JonesV50M  Garry JonesPort Talbot
198 49:26Alexander ColeU23M2116.01.92 Swansea Uni
1991249:34David ProffittV55M5927.07.53Stuart PearceNewport/Welsh Masters
2002950:16N ClodeV40M   Guest
2011250:23Uku KumariV60M  Kevin CorcoranSwansea
2021350:41Eric DaveyV60M   Llanelli
2032751:11Gary BodmanV45M   Les Croupiers
2041451:39Geoffrey TruemanV60M6226.11.50 Stroud/Midland Masters
2051552:10Peter MainstoneV60M   Thornbury
2061652:17Glyn HicksV60M   Islwyn
2071752:19R HobbsV60M   Dursley & District Athletic Club
208352:29Ralph DaveyV65M   Les Croupiers
2092752:35Mike RossiterV50M   Les Croupiers
2101852:42Paul FurlongV60M   Penarth & Dinas
2111952:49Chris BennettV60M   Great Western
212452:57Jeff AstonV65M6512.05.47 Les Croupiers
2132854:47Neil ChipperV50M   Lliswerry
2142055:20Martin BennettV60M   Great Western
2152156:37John DaviesV60M6402.09.48 Port Talbot/Welsh Masters
2162261:47Ian SwansonV60M   Port Talbot
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:45Chris YovellU20M   University Of Bath
2 18:44Keiron YoungU20M   Bristol & West A C
3 20:05Samuel LongvilleU20M1717.04.95 Cardiff
4 22:14Sam HardingU20M   Wells City/Yeovil
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:05Olver FoxU17M   Wells City Harriers
2 18:10Christian LovattU17M1624.09.96Kevin EvansCarmarthen
3 18:15Matthew DicksonU17M   Wells City Harriers
4 19:11John CoveU17M1630.11.96Phil BanningCardiff
5 19:26Jack FearU17M1625.03.96David GoodgerNewport/Gloucestershire Schs
6 19:36Philip BridgeU17M1615.06.96Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
7 20:00George ChapmanU17M1511.04.97Adrian CloverTeam Bath
8 20:01Ben DunsterU17M1703.01.96Derek OsborneBrecon
9 20:28Lewis BruntU17M  Phil BanningCardiff
10 21:03Jacob PreeceU17M1707.09.95Paul DarneyCardiff
11 21:41Thomas JohnU17M1612.12.96 Neath/Dyfed Schs
12 21:58Elliot RichardsU17M1628.04.96Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
13 22:25James LeuschkeU17M  Derek OsborneBrecon
14 22:50Morgan GoochU17M   Guest
15 23:06Zack HoldawayU17M  Steve HollierNorth Somerset
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:20Sam SommervilleU15M1508.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
2 12:26Luke PriorU15M1503.02.98 Wells City
3 12:31Jack TurnerU15M  Christopher BrownStroud
4 12:56Gabriel KayU15M1513.09.97Derek OsborneBrecon
5 13:04Nikita NearyU15M1518.11.97Delyth BrownCarmarthen
6 13:04David WarnesU15M1319.08.99 North Somerset
7 13:06Ashley-Joe LeathemU15M1415.12.98 North Somerset
8 13:09Oliver DickinsonU15M1323.04.99 Wells City
9 13:18Charlie FraserU15M   Guest
10 13:21Corey HaynesU15M1410.05.98 Bristol & West
11 13:25Keiron DunkleyU15M1328.05.99 Bristol & West
12 13:27Finley MarshU15M   Guest
13 13:31Ollie HindsU15M   Bristol & West A C
14 13:32Ashraf LilesU15M1501.09.97Delyth BrownCarmarthen
15 13:42Billy CochraneU15M1315.08.99 Bristol & West
Page: 1 2 3