Hampshire League External Results
Basingstoke
1 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:46Adam ClarkeU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
2132:04Jonathan DaviesU20M Rob McKimReading AC
3 32:15Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
4 32:29Matthew RevierSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
5 32:38Daniel ThorneU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
6 32:40Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
7232:40Ollie LockleyU20M Mick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 32:41John HutchinsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
9 32:43Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
10332:46Nick TauwhareU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 32:53Jason PrickettU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
12433:05Ben BradleyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 33:08Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
14533:11Toby SmithU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15633:18Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
16733:21Sam EglenU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
17 33:24James BakerV35M James BakerChichester
18833:32Jonathon RobertsU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
19 33:43Harry CarterU23M Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth/Aldershot, Farnham & District
20933:51Jack WilliamsU20M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
21 33:53Jonathan BradfordU23M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine/Aust
22 33:55Stuart HollowaySENM  City of Salisbury
23133:58Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
24 33:59Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
25 33:59Jack GregoryU23M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
26 34:03Matthew MissenSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Chelmsford
27 34:07Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
28 34:26Tom StevensU23M  Eastleigh RC
29 34:28Jacek CieluszeckiSENM  Bournemouth/Poland
30 34:31Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
311034:39David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
321134:43David LongU20M  Bournemouth
33 34:46Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
34 34:50James Justin KnightV35M  Overton
35 34:52Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
36 34:53Nick BuisSENM  Totton
37 34:55David TaylorSENM  Oxford Uni
381234:58Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
39 35:00Lewis ChalkSENM Lewis ChalkStubbington Green
40 35:11Owen HindU23M Kenneth PikeEastleigh RC
41235:13Tad DickerV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
42 35:14Robert FryerSENM  City of Portsmouth
431335:15Robert HislopU20M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
44 35:23J SmithSENM  Southampton
45 35:25Eliot HaimesV35M  City of Salisbury
461435:29Matthew DuffinU20M David VosserWinchester
47335:37Tom MendumV40M  Haslemere Border
481535:39Callum KennedyU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
49 35:42Adem OmarSENM  Andover
50 35:46Robert HardymanSENM  Bournemouth
511635:49Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
52 36:02David SmithSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
53 36:09Tom MuddimanSENM Tom MuddimanSouthampton
54 36:11Nathan RisbeySENM  Winchester
551736:13Christopher LadhamsU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
56436:16Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
57 36:19Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
581836:26Alex BowU20M Rob McKimReading AC
59536:30Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
60 36:36Thomas CummingsU23M  City of Salisbury
61 36:41Graeme FurleySENM  Wimborne/Cirencester
62 36:43Russell OsbornSENM  Southampton
63 36:51Andrew SimpsonV35M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
64 36:53Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
65 36:55Lee TolhurstV35M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
66 36:58Julian MannV35M  Winchester
67 37:00Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
68637:01Lance NortcliffV40M  Reading RR
69 37:02Thomas JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
70 37:09Sam BevanU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
71 37:14Robin WardSENM  Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
72737:26Mark CampionV40M  City of Portsmouth
73 37:42E MaynardSENM  Southampton
74 37:43John RedshawSENM  Reading AC
75 37:46David CoakSENM  Eastleigh RC
76837:47Stephen WyattV45M Bob SmithWimborne
77937:50Daniel AllawayV40M  Haslemere Border
78 37:51Steven UnderwoodSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
79 37:52Samuel RogersU17M Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
80137:54Keith DonkinV55M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
811037:58Colin DixonV40M  Southampton/Havant
82238:00Jon OsmanV50M  Eastleigh RC
83338:04Noel O'DowdV55M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
84 38:06Peter MitchellV35M  Andover
851938:09Robert LeachU20M David VosserWinchester/Winchester College
861138:13Chris ChambersV40M Chris ChambersEastleigh RC
871238:16Graham BungayV45M Graham BungayTotton
88 38:19J SawyerSENM  Stubbington Green Runners
891338:30Zippy GriceV40M  City of Portsmouth
90 38:33Dom HullU20M  Southampton Uni
911438:33John BiggV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
92 38:34James WallaceSENM  Hart/Fleet & Crookham
93 38:37Ashley CoxSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
94 38:45Andrew LewisSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
952038:48Jack WalkerU20M David VosserWinchester
96438:48Lance BirkbyV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
97 38:50Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
981538:54M DaviesV40M  Winchester & District
99 38:59Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1001639:01Mark StilemanV45M  Hardley
101 39:05Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
1021739:13Tjiwolt WierdaV40M Tjiwolt WierdaWimborne
1031839:15Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
104 39:16Martin StockleyU23M  City of Portsmouth
1051939:24Stuart BoswellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
106 39:33Thomas WatsonV35M  Winchester
107539:34Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets
1082039:35Jonathan PrestV45M  Winchester
1092139:38Keith VallisV45M  Overton
110 39:44Mark HayterSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
111 39:46David KirkSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni
112 39:48Christopher TolletU20M  City of Portsmouth
1132239:54Scott AugurV45M  Southampton
114639:56Sean Patrick DriscollV50M  Totton
1152339:59Bruce WallaceV40M  Haslemere Border
116740:01Russell BurtonV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
117840:03Andrew WaddingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
118 40:04Chris CarySENM  Haslemere Border
119 40:06Paul BrittendenSENM  Winchester
1202440:08David SullivanV45M  Eastleigh RC
1212540:12Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
1222640:29Paul GaylorV40M Keith DonkinCamberley
123940:30Austin SoaneV55M  Sandhurst
1241040:35Stephen HortonV50M  Poole AC
1252740:36Mickael HegesippeV40M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
1262840:39Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
1272940:50Brendan CottrellV40M Keith DonkinSandhurst
1283040:52Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1293140:56Andy ChaseV40M  New Forest Runners
1301141:01Mark SlaneyV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1313241:03Peat AllanV45M  Hardley
1323341:07Andrew BarryV45M  Wimborne
1333441:10Howard LongV45M  Southampton
1341241:27Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
135 41:31Wayne ClementsSENM Julie RayfieldReading AC/Serpentine
1363541:33Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
1371341:40R BallV50M  City of Portsmouth
1383641:43Mark BevanV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1393741:45M NeilV40M  Andover
1403841:54Keith HollisV40M  Southampton
1413941:56Nigel FenwickV45M  Winchester
1421442:00Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
1434042:04Gareth R HierV40M  Hart
144 42:07Matthew D. E. JerrardV35M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
1451542:19David OzanneV50M David OzannePoole Runners
1464142:28Matt LaneV40M  Andover
1474242:30Andrew BudgellV40M Andrew BudgellCity of Salisbury
148 42:33Nicolas WillsonSENM  Southampton
149 42:38Ian GiggsSENM  Reading RR
1504342:40Andrew StockwellV40M  Stubbington Green
1514442:44Antony TilneyV40M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1521642:52Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
153 43:06Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1544543:13Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1551743:18Adam BridgeV50M  Southampton
1561843:24S HuntV50M  Bournemouth
157143:31Tony McCreeryV60M Gerry StevensReading AC/Reading RR
1584643:37Mark WalkerV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1591943:46Nick HolmesV50M  Fleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club
1604743:51John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
161 43:55Richard TaylorV35M  Haslemere Border
162 43:58John HutchingsU23M  Wimborne
1632044:01Tim FowlerV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1642144:04N CraneV50M  Stubbington Green Runners
1652244:10T BlaylockV50M  Chichester Runners
1662344:33P MayV50M  Stubbington Green Runners
1672444:39Sid DeLaraV55M  Southampton/Vegan
1684844:43Keith ClarkV40M  Overton/Andover
169244:48I GrahamV60M  Bournemouth
170 44:53James DobsonSENM  Havant
1712544:55Patrick SymingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
172344:58Mike SmithV60M  Hardley
1734945:13Simon John HarveyV45M  Camberley
1745045:19Graham WallV45M  Camberley
1755145:23N TolfreyV40M  Victory
1762645:26Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
177445:36Don PowellV60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1782745:39Dave TitcombV50M  Overton
179545:41Steve DunfordV60M  Wessex RR
1802845:48David GouldV50M  Hardley
1812945:57Richard HeddleV50M  Camberley
1825245:58Robert SavageV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1835346:04D CaswellV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1843046:22Ian KennedyV50M  Wimborne
1853146:24Paul CarterV50M  Southampton/Hardley
1865446:32Craig MurphyV40M  City of Salisbury
1875546:38Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
1885646:50Gordon WestleyV40M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
189646:55Gerald HutchingsV60M  Wimborne
1905747:04D BatemanV40M  Haslemere Border
191 47:26Chris JamesSENM Anthony CanningReading RR
192747:41B MonteathV60M  Haslemere Border
1933247:42M HollowayV50M  City of Salisbury
1945847:55Peter Kingswell-FarrV45M  Wimborne
195 47:57Huw FryerSENM  Southampton
196848:05Robert CornwellV65M  Fleet & Crookham
1975948:19Jon EvansV40M  Reading AC
1986048:49Dominic LoboV40M  Fleet & Crookham
199948:53David PilbeamV60M  Totton
2003349:22Robert CoatesV60M  Fleet & Crookham
2011049:29Peter HaynesV60M Peter HaynesSouthampton
2026149:37Andy SmerdonV50M  Fleet & Crookham
2033449:43Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
2043549:49P MorrisV50M  Reading Roadrunners
2053649:55Richard FrancisV50M  Overton
2066250:00A WakehamV40M  Haslemere Border
2076350:33Joe DyerV40M  Havant
2081150:43Mike MillsV60M Mike MillsTotton
209 50:59Jesse Butler-MeadowsSENM  Winchester/Unattached
210151:16Peter HawkerV70M  Wessex RR
2113751:22J HayesV50M  Totton RC
2126451:24David LongV45M  Fleet & Crookham
2136553:07Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
2146654:50P HiggsV40M  Reading Roadrunners
2156754:56David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
216 55:14Robert PaganU20M  Fleet & Crookham
2176855:35Andrew PayneV40M  Eastleigh RC
2181257:34Jeremy BarberV60M  Hardley
2193857:40Lindsay DavisV50M  Totton
220262:33John TimmsV70M  Totton
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:41Alex VandyckU17M2 City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
2 16:46Ben PriddleU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
3 16:47Stephen SimpsonU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
4 16:48Ben WilsonU17M2 Poole Runners
5 16:49Toby StarlingU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 16:50Oliver ButlerU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7 17:01Brendan O'ConnorU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 17:10Daniel MulryanU17M2 Poole Runners
9 17:13Callum GregoryU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
10 17:21Matthew ArnoldU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 17:23Peter EllisU17M1 Southampton
12 17:29Richard FernandoU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
13 17:33Dane BlomquistU17M1Mick WoodsCamberley
14 17:41Jack WyllieU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 17:54Matthew SmithU17M1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
16 17:57Niall HoltU17M2Todd BennettSouthampton
17 17:59Luca ChiossoneU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
18 18:05Matthew RainbowU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
19 18:06Declan TothU17M2 Poole Runners
20 18:08Tommy TreesU17M1 Reading AC
21 18:19T CulleyU17M  Southampton
22 18:21Jordan SymingtonU17M1 Poole Runners
23 18:23Calum UptonU17M1David VosserWinchester
24 18:26Ryan WalbridgeU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
25 18:28Corrie NortonU17M1Rob BoydBournemouth
26 18:31Alex RugglesU17M2 Southampton
27 18:33Alexander TabariU17M2 Reading AC
28 18:49Rory BevisU17M2 City of Portsmouth
29 18:50Tom EastU17M1 Poole Runners
30 18:50Ollie LeatherdaleU17M1 Camberley
Page: 1 2 3