Hampshire League External Results
Bournemouth
12 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:50Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
2131:41Joshua GraceU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3 32:10Frank BaileyU20M Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC
4 32:19James BakerV35M James BakerChichester
5 32:24Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
6232:30Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
7 32:35Josh ArnoldU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College
8132:37Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
9 32:46Kyle HackettSENM  Poole Runners
10 32:50Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11333:00Ben BradleyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12 33:02Steven WayV35M  Bournemouth
13 33:13Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
14 33:16Jacek CieluszeckiV35M  Bournemouth/Poland
15 33:23Jack GregoryU23M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
16 33:34Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
17 33:36Richard HortonU20M Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC
18433:42David LongU20M  Bournemouth
19533:53Jack PartridgeU20M Mick WoodsPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
20 33:55Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
21 33:59Carl BradburySENM Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
22 34:11Nathan ShrubbSENM Lindsay DunnMorpeth/Poole Runners
23 34:16Lewis ChalkSENM Lewis ChalkStubbington Green
24234:24Tad DickerV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
25634:30Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
26 34:38David TaylorSENM  Haslemere Border
27334:40Tom MendumV40M  Haslemere Border
28434:48Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
29 34:58Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
30535:04Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
31735:05Callum KennedyU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
32 35:12James SmithV35M  Southampton
33 35:15Graeme FurleySENM  Wimborne/Cirencester
34 35:28Rob McTaggartSENM Rob McTaggartBournemouth/Poole AC
35835:35David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
36 35:49Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37 35:55Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
38 35:59Andrew SimpsonV35M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
39 36:05Robin WardSENM  Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
40 36:08Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
41636:14Mark CampionV40M  City of Portsmouth
42736:14Stephen WyattV45M Bob SmithWimborne
43 36:19Russell OsbornSENM  Southampton
44936:23Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
45 36:28Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
46836:35Zippy GriceV40M  City of Portsmouth
47 36:41Steven UnderwoodSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
48 36:44Sam BevanU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
49 36:49Peter MitchellV35M  Andover
50 36:52Alan MetcalfeSENM David CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni
51 36:52Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
52 37:01Martin ShelleyU23M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni
53937:08Richard SwindlehurstV40M  Wimborne
54 37:11Manol DimitrovU23M  Bournemouth/Bulgaria
551037:17Paul BleachV45M  City of Portsmouth
561137:18Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
57137:19John McCawleyV50M  Camberley
58 37:22Jake BradleyU23M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Royal Air Force
591237:29Keith VallisV45M  Overton
60 37:34Michael ReadV35M  Southampton
611337:34Bruce WallaceV40M  Haslemere Border
62237:45Jon OsmanV50M  Eastleigh RC
63 37:46Kevin TilleyV45M  City of Salisbury
641437:48Colin DixonV40M  Southampton/Havant
65 37:52Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
661537:56Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
671637:58Daniel AllawayV40M  Haslemere Border
681737:58Chris ChambersV40M Chris ChambersEastleigh RC
691838:08James RatcliffeV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
701938:35Mark CurtisV45M  Andover
712038:39Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
72 38:44Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
73338:48Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets
74 38:51James TeutenSENM  City of Portsmouth/Imperial College
75 38:51Mark HayterSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
76438:55David VosserV50M  Winchester
772138:55Scott AugurV45M  Southampton
78 39:00David CoakSENM  Eastleigh RC
792239:02Stuart BoswellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
80 39:06Steve MarcerV35M  Southampton
81 39:08John RedshawSENM  Reading AC
82539:18Noel O'DowdV55M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
83 39:22Thomas WatsonV35M  Winchester
84 39:29John TownerSENM  Poole Runners
85 39:30Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
862339:31Jonathan PrestV45M  Winchester
872439:33Peat AllanV45M  Hardley
882539:37Mike CureV45M  Poole AC/New Forest Runners
892639:44Ian SpicerV45M  Haslemere Border
90 39:45Matthew EastV35M  Poole Runners/Army
912739:46J BassindenV40M  Poole AC
922839:47Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
93640:00Sean Patrick DriscollV50M  Totton
94740:01Austin SoaneV55M  Sandhurst
952940:11Paul GaylorV40M Keith DonkinCamberley
963040:15David HowardV40M  Victory
97 40:16Liam McGarrigleU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Chichester Uni
981040:20Dom HullU20M  Southampton Uni
99840:26Mark SlaneyV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
100 40:29Thomas SloanU20M Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni
1013140:30Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
1023240:32Stuart JuddV40M  New Forest Runners
103940:34Lance BirkbyV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
104 40:36Graeme MillerV40M  Bournemouth
1053340:39Mark WalkerV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1063440:40Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1073540:42Howard LongV45M  Southampton/Army
1081140:45Tom AustinU20M Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC
109 40:47Martin GroundsellSENM  Overton
1103640:49Matt LaneV40M  Andover
1113740:51Mark BufferyV40M  Wimborne
1121240:52Alex HurrellU20M  Portsmouth Uni
1131040:53Colin CottellV50M  Reading RR
1143840:54Andrew BudgellV40M Andrew BudgellCity of Salisbury
115 40:58Matthew D. E. JerrardV35M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
1163941:10David BrylewskiV40M Bob SmithWimborne
1174041:17Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1184141:20Nigel FenwickV45M  Winchester
1194241:27Brendan CottrellV40M Keith DonkinSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District
120 41:35Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
1211141:39Stephen HortonV50M  Poole AC
1224341:40Mark NeilV45M Jean TaylorAndover
1231241:45Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
1241341:47Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
1254442:04James RidoutSENM  Poole AC
1264542:17Marc LyneV45M Marc LyneWinchester
1274642:23John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
128 42:24James DobsonSENM  Havant
1291442:26David OzanneV50M David OzannePoole Runners
1304742:33Mick CooperV45M  Poole Runners
1311542:38Chris GuerrierV55M  Poole Runners
1321642:49Patrick SymingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1334842:49Steve MillsV45M  Poole Runners
1341743:02Tim FowlerV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1351843:11Phil MayV55M  Stubbington Green
1361943:20Mark ColeV50M  City of Salisbury
1372043:24Malcolm LaveryV50M  Havant
138143:25Don PowellV60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
139243:31Mike SmithV60M  Hardley
140343:37Howard DoeV60M  New Forest Runners
1412143:45Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
142 43:49Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1432243:52Nick CraneV55M  Stubbington Green
144443:58Alan LewisV60M  Poole Runners
1454944:14Graham WallV45M  Camberley
1465044:20Neil TolfreyV45M  Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
147544:25David PilbeamV60M  Totton
148 44:26Douglas MacleanV65M  Wessex RR
1495144:30Simon John HarveyV45M  Camberley
1505244:35Liam DredgeSENM  Stubbington Green
1515345:08M JenningsV40M  Winchester & District
1522345:17Dave TitcombV50M  Overton
1535445:28Peter Kingswell-FarrV45M  Wimborne
1545545:33Paul CarterV45M  Havant
1552445:46Robert FramptonV50M  Poole Runners
1562546:02Stephen RedmanV55M  Victory
157646:11Geoffrey ScottV65M  Poole Runners
158 46:11Steve CoxV45M  Bournemouth
159746:33Alwyn DomineyV65M  Poole Runners
1605646:42Rob AndersonV40M  Wimborne
1615746:43Dominic LoboV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1625847:39Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
1632647:42Doug CrammondV55M  Poole AC
164847:55Peter HaynesV60M Peter HaynesSouthampton
1655948:04David AllenV50M  Poole AC
1666048:30Darren John PriceV40M  New Forest Runners
1676148:55David BatemanV45M  Haslemere Border
1682749:42Ian KennedyV50M  Wimborne
169 49:49Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
170950:04Mike MillsV60M Mike MillsTotton
171 52:51M RobertsSENM  Victory
172153:34Colin HendersonV70M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1731054:07D MacleanV60M  Wessex Road Runners
1746255:21Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
1756357:16David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
176260:52John TimmsV70M  Totton
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:22Matthew ArnoldU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 19:24Oliver ButlerU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3 19:25Stephen SimpsonU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
4 19:48Brendan O'ConnorU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5 19:55Toby StarlingU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6 19:57Daniel MulryanU17M2 Poole Runners
7 20:04Richard FernandoU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
8 20:07Dane BlomquistU17M1Mick WoodsCamberley
9 20:14Niall HoltU17M2Todd BennettSouthampton
10 20:20Joseph ArundelU17M2 Bournemouth
11 20:23Jack WyllieU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12 20:30Matthew SmithU17M1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
13 20:43Calum UptonU17M1David VosserWinchester
14 21:01Ryan WalbridgeU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
15 21:08Luca ChiossoneU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
16 21:12Declan TothU17M2 Poole Runners
17 21:15Joshua KingU17M2 Bournemouth
18 21:34Brogan McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
19 21:40Corrie NortonU17M1Rob BoydBournemouth
20 21:53Ollie LeatherdaleU17M1 Camberley
21 22:06Soloman LaneU17M2 Andover
22 22:08Ellis TaylorU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
23 22:13Rory BevisU17M2 City of Portsmouth
24 22:21Tom EastU17M1 Poole Runners
25 22:47Alex PrinsepU17M1 Southampton
26 22:53Nathan MapperleyU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
27 23:18Matthew CookU17M1 Andover
28 23:25Thomas WhitcherU17M1 Stubbington Green
29 23:28Josh DownieU17M1 Wimborne
30 23:30Alastair FriarU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
31 24:13Ben RoeU17M1 City of Portsmouth
32 24:16Adam CoffinU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
33 32:17Matthew CornesU17M1 Poole AC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:43Jack BoswellU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 12:48Nathan GibsonU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 13:00Ethan BevisU15M2 City of Portsmouth
4 13:06Mahamed MahamedU15M2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
5 13:14Jason SotheranU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
6 13:24Joseph WalesU15M2Michael CokerSouthampton
7 13:30Luke PowellU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
8 13:32Dan RickardsU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 13:35Piers CopelandU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
10 13:35Bryn SmithU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 13:43Rian McCawleyU15M2 Camberley
12 13:45Sam CostleyU15M1 Southampton
13 13:46Jaymee DomoneyU15M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
14 13:50Jack LadhamsU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
15 14:16Bonnor SullivanU15M2David VosserWinchester
16 14:26Jake RabyU15M2 Camberley
17 14:35Charles McLoughlinU15M2 Winchester
18 14:36Joshua PrestU15M2 Winchester
19 14:38James HeneghanU15M1 Winchester
20 14:46Ashley James HarvellU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
21 14:51Daniel ChalwinU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22 14:52Matt LayU15M2 Poole AC
23 14:52Lewis GoldenU15M2 Bournemouth
24 14:53Toby RoeU15M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
25 15:01Ben ReedU15M1Helen DobinsonAndover
26 15:03Matthew GlassU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
27 15:08Harry BlayU15M1 City of Portsmouth
28 15:09Sam SimoneU15M2 Reading AC
29 15:11Brendan GeogheganU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
30 15:20Danny CroninU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
31 15:22Ross HumphrysU15M2 Winchester
32 15:24Jake CvetkovicU15M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
33 15:38Reece WebberU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
34 15:46Yuki PriceU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
35 16:01Jack HarloweU15M2 Reading AC
36 16:03Jacob LewisU15M1 Isle of Wight
37 16:10Max HoldenU15M1 Winchester
38 16:11Tom FreemanU15M1 Poole AC
39 16:18Ross FriarU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
40 16:25Ollie DaviesU15M1 Wimborne
41 16:28Joel WilliamsU15M1 Havant
Page: 1 2 3