Hampshire League External Results
Salisbury
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:21Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
2 30:33Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
3 31:21Daniel ThorneU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
4 31:34Steven WayV35M  Bournemouth
5131:43Toby SmithU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6231:50Ben BradleyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7332:03Ollie LockleyU20M Mick WoodsManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 32:03Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
9132:12Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
10 32:22Kyle HackettSENM  Poole Runners
11 32:28Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
12 32:39Jacek CieluszeckiV35M  Bournemouth/Poland
13 32:43Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
14 32:44J ColeSENM  Bournemouth
15 33:11Jack GregoryU23M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
16 33:30David TaylorSENM  Haslemere Border
17433:48Callum KennedyU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
18234:02Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
19 34:03Owen HindU23M Kenneth PikeEastleigh RC
20534:12Matthew DuffinU20M David VosserWinchester
21334:15Tom MendumV40M  Haslemere Border
22634:18Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
23 34:19G FisherSENM  Southampton
24 34:29Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
25 34:36Lewis ChalkSENM Lewis ChalkStubbington Green
26434:37Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
27 34:40Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
28 34:48Tom StevensU23M  Eastleigh RC
29 34:50Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
30 34:51Graeme FurleySENM  Wimborne/Cirencester
31 34:54Alexander HamiltonV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
32735:00Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
33 35:04Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
34835:16Christopher LadhamsU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
35 35:25Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
36 35:27Nathan RisbeySENM  Winchester
37 35:39Jonathan SmithV35M  Southampton
38935:44Alex BowU20M Rob McKimReading AC
39 35:46Julian MannV35M  Winchester
40 35:50Thomas CummingsU23M  City of Salisbury
41536:00Richard SwindlehurstV40M  Wimborne
42 36:06Robin WardSENM  Portsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth
43636:09Stephen WyattV45M Bob SmithWimborne
44736:18Paul BleachV45M  City of Portsmouth
45 36:26Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
46 36:34Ashley CoxSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
47 36:38Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
48136:39John McCawleyV50M  Camberley
49836:43Neil MartinV40M Richard FrancisOverton
50 36:49M ReadSENM  Southampton
51936:56Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
521037:04Keith VallisV45M  Overton
531137:14Chris TryV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
541237:21Mark StilemanV45M  Hardley
551337:24Daniel AllawayV40M  Haslemere Border
561437:34Chris ChambersV40M Chris ChambersEastleigh RC
571537:43Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
581637:50Tjiwolt WierdaV40M Bob SmithWimborne
59 37:53David KirkSENM Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni
60 37:57N RogersonSENM  Poole AC
61237:58David VosserV50M  Winchester
621738:03John BassinderV45M  Poole AC
631838:04Paul GaylorV40M Keith DonkinCamberley
641938:08John BiggV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
65 38:13Thomas WatsonV35M  Winchester
662038:20Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
672138:23Stuart BoswellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
68 38:31Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
691038:37Jack WalkerU20M David VosserWinchester
70 38:42Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
71 38:55Mark HayterSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
72 39:00Steve MarcerV35M  Southampton
73 39:03Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
742239:05Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
752339:20Bruce WallaceV40M  Haslemere Border
762439:30Jonathan PrestV45M  Winchester
772539:37Peat AllanV45M  Hardley
782639:43Simon WiltshireV40M  City of Salisbury
79 39:49Nicolas WillsonSENM  Southampton
802739:49David HowardV40M  Victory
812839:54Howard LongV45M  Southampton/Army
82339:56Mark SlaneyV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
832940:00N FenwickV40M  Winchester & District
84440:08Austin SoaneV55M  Sandhurst
853040:17Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
863140:23Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
873240:25Ian SpicerV45M  Haslemere Border
883340:27David SullivanV45M  Eastleigh RC
89540:32Paul JohnsonV50M  Southampton
90640:47Stephen HortonV50M  Poole AC
913440:48Andrew BarryV45M  Wimborne
92740:52Mark ColeV50M  City of Salisbury
933540:55Andrew BudgellV40M Andrew BudgellCity of Salisbury
943641:00M NeilV40M  Andover
953741:03I DonellyV40M  Wimborne
96841:25H SzwintoV50M  New Forest Runners
97141:31Don PowellV60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
983841:39Brendan CottrellV40M Keith DonkinSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District
993941:40Antony TilneyV40M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
100 41:51Daniel BlackSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
101 41:53James DobsonSENM  Havant
102941:53Tim FowlerV55M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1034041:55John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
1041042:24Malcolm LaveryV50M  Havant
1054142:32Andrew StockwellV40M  Stubbington Green
1064242:44S MillsV40M  Poole Runners
107 42:46Paul NevilleV45M  Winchester
1091142:48S HuntV50M  Bournemouth
109242:59Tony McCreeryV60M Gerry StevensReading AC/Reading RR
1104343:03Piers PuntanV40M  Overton
1114443:16P CarterV40M  Havant
1124543:20Simon John HarveyV45M  Camberley
1134643:22N TolfreyV40M  Victory
1141243:28Richard HeddleV50M  Camberley
115 43:32Tom CallawaySENM  Stubbington Green
1164743:42L DredgeV40M  Stubbington Green Runners
1171344:02Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
1181444:09Stephen RedmanV55M  Victory
119344:16I GrahamV60M  Bournemouth
1201544:17Patrick SymingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1211644:19Steve GoodwinV55M  Winchester
122 44:44Richard SpandleyV35M  Haslemere Border
1234845:04Rob AndersonV40M  Wimborne
1241745:08Michael FarrellV50M  Bournemouth
125445:10David PilbeamV60M  Totton
1261845:30D TiltcombV50M  Overton Harriers
127545:32Steve DunfordV60M  Wessex RR
1284946:04Ian SmithV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1295046:27D BatemanV40M  Haslemere Border
1305146:59Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
131 47:41Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1321947:59Paul CarterV50M  Southampton/Hardley
133648:09Steve LomasV60M  City of Salisbury
134748:29B MonteathV60M  Haslemere Border
1352048:37David GouldV50M  Hardley
1362151:07Ian KennedyV50M  Wimborne
137 52:00D MacleanSENM  Wessex Road Runners
1385252:19Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
139852:27Graham FodenV60M  Victory/Havant
1405352:47Andrew PayneV40M  Eastleigh RC
1415453:37David McAdamV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
142956:21Jeremy BarberV60M  Hardley
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:46Stephen SimpsonU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
2 17:54Dane BlomquistU17M1Mick WoodsCamberley
3 17:58Brendan O'ConnorU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4 18:04Toby StarlingU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 18:04Joseph ArundelU17M2 Bournemouth
6 18:05Oliver ButlerU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7 18:11Matthew ArnoldU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 18:21Lucas ClementsU17M1Manuel FramilSouthampton
9 18:42Tommy TreesU17M1 Reading AC
10 18:49Niall HoltU17M2Todd BennettSouthampton
11 18:51Peter EllisU17M1 Southampton
12 18:55Alex VandyckU17M2 City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
13 19:01Richard FernandoU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
14 19:03Joshua KingU17M2 Bournemouth
15 19:07Calum UptonU17M1David VosserWinchester
16 19:09Thomas MacSwayneU17M1Penny ForseStubbington Green
17 19:11Declan TothU17M2 Poole Runners
18 19:12Ryan WalbridgeU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
19 19:31Corrie NortonU17M1Rob BoydBournemouth
20 19:33Ollie LeatherdaleU17M1 Camberley
21 19:36Brogan McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
22 19:39Luca ChiossoneU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
23 19:45Rory BevisU17M2 City of Portsmouth
24 19:47Tom CullyU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
25 20:22Stuart McCallumU17M2David VosserWinchester
26 20:25Jordan SymingtonU17M1 Poole Runners
27 20:29Ellis TaylorU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
28 20:38Doug TandyU17M1 City of Portsmouth
29 21:04Alastair FriarU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 21:10Alex PrinsepU17M1 Southampton
31 21:15Josh DownieU17M1 Wimborne
32 21:30Nathan MapperleyU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
33 21:56Oliver WhiteU17M2 City of Portsmouth
34 21:58Ben RoeU17M1 City of Portsmouth
35 22:16James WilsonU17M1 Winchester
36 23:32Philip ClarksonU17M2 Winchester
37 25:06Thomas WilsonU17M1 Winchester
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:31Nathan GibsonU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 13:38Charlie MillsU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 13:41M MahammadU15M  Southampton
4 13:46George ButlerU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
5 13:50Jack BoswellU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 13:58Rian McCawleyU15M2 Camberley
7 14:09Ethan BevisU15M2 City of Portsmouth
8 14:13Luke PowellU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
9 14:19Dan RickardsU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 14:22Bryn SmithU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 14:24James BeeksU15M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
12 14:25Piers CopelandU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
13 14:36Jack LadhamsU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
14 15:01Jason SotheranU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
15 15:04Bonnor SullivanU15M2David VosserWinchester
16 15:07Michael LennonU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
17 15:16Matt LayU15M2 Poole AC
18 15:19Jake RabyU15M2 Camberley
19 15:28James HeneghanU15M1 Winchester
20 15:40Daniel ChalwinU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
21 15:53Dylan BardellU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22 15:54Jake CvetkovicU15M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham
24 16:00Toby RoeU15M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
25 16:00Harry BlayU15M1 City of Portsmouth
26 16:02Joshua PrestU15M2 Winchester
27 16:04Reece WebberU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
28 16:07Ben ReedU15M1Helen DobinsonAndover
29 16:09Sam HutchinsonU15M1 Isle of Wight
30 16:12Ashley James HarvellU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
31 16:15Brendan GeogheganU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
32 16:18Matthew GlassU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
33 16:18Sam SimoneU15M2 Reading AC
34 16:22Jeremy ClayU15M2 Bournemouth
35 16:24Oscar GinnU15M1 Winchester
36 16:25Ross HumphrysU15M2 Winchester
37 16:29Kieron JamesU15M1 City of Portsmouth
38 16:33Alvin MartinU15M2 City of Salisbury
39 16:43Gabriel AffonsoU15M2 Reading AC
40 16:44Harry TosenU15M1Peter Joseph SpelmanWinchester
41 16:47Max HoldenU15M1 Winchester
42 16:50Ross FriarU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
43 16:53Julian WardU15M1 City of Portsmouth
44 17:03Harris WardU15M2 Isle of Wight
45 17:12Tom FreemanU15M1 Poole AC
46 17:14Ollie DaviesU15M1 Wimborne
47 17:15Jack NobleU15M1 Havant/City of Norwich
48 17:30Jack HarloweU15M2 Reading AC
49 17:34Jacob LewisU15M1 Isle of Wight
50 17:46Matthew GerrishU15M1 New Forest Junior
51 17:47Matthew PatelU15M2 Fleet & Crookham
52 17:48Ashley ParkerU15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
53 18:02Thomas BoultonU15M1 Wimborne
54 18:05Adam BradburnU15M2 City of Salisbury
55 18:09Robbie DennisonU15M2 Winchester
56 18:18Joel WilliamsU15M1 Havant
57 19:32Samuel GearsU15M1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
23 TBCAshley OliffU15M2 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:56Matthew RawlingsU13M3 Reading AC
2 11:12Archie IvesU13M2 Winchester
3 11:15Robbie CouplandU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 11:17James FlemingU13M3 Camberley
5 11:18Alex ForsterU13M3 New Forest Junior
6 11:19Alexander RodriguesU13M3Alan DriverCamberley
7 11:21Blake MillerU13M3 Southampton
8 11:23Daniel CookeU13M3 Camberley
9 11:35Harry RichardsonU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 11:37Thomas NikeU13M1 Reading AC
11 11:45Sam RoddaU13M2Rob McKimReading AC
12 11:46Aiden GraingerU13M3 Camberley
13 11:46Thomas BourneU13M3 Wimborne
14 11:47Jack HigginsU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
Page: 1 2