Mid Lancs League External Results
Skelmersdale
2 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:46James TarttSENM  Southport Waterloo
2 28:51Alasdair RussellSENM  Kendal
3 28:56Jed BartlettSENM Gordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness
4 29:00Luke MinnsSENM Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni
5129:11Gary ShawV40M  Clayton le Moors
6229:24Martyn BellV40M Martyn BellHorwich
7 30:06Todd OatesSENM  Barrow & Furness/Ambleside
8 30:13Raymond EdgarSENM Raymond EdgarLancaster & Morecambe
9330:27Gethin ButlerV40M  Preston
10430:53Malcolm EadieV40M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
11 30:56Ben JohnsonSENM Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students
12130:59Adam SciaccaU20M  Chorley ATC
13231:07Phil RobertsonU20M  Lancs University
14 31:11Breton HoldsworthV35M  Clayton le Moors
15 31:18Jon GreenV35M  Preston
16331:30Robbie InghamU20M Stephen John PriestleyKendal
17431:37Tom RoethenbaughU20M  Lancaster Uni
18 31:47Adam ClanseySENM  Southport Waterloo/Ulster Uni/St. Malachy's
19131:58Mark AspinallV50M  Clayton le Moors
20 32:36Chris SmullenV35M  Wigan & District
21 32:43Daniel GregsonSENM  Wigan Phoenix
22532:55Mohammed Manir-JolleyV35M  Wigan Phoenix
23633:10Simon StanwayV40M  Barrow & Furness
24 33:13HoHinHenry ChanSENM  Lancs University
25733:21Andrew VauseV40M  Garstang
26233:22Mark RichesV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
27333:26Ray JonesV55M  Barrow & Furness
28833:28Christopher HowieV45M  Hoad Hill
29 33:32Phil WaterworthV35M  Wigan Phoenix
30933:33Phil LeybourneV45M  Salford H
311033:34Peter RoomeV45M  Southport Waterloo
321133:36Lee BarlowV40M  Wesham
33 33:41Lee ParringtonSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe
34 33:46James UnsworthSENM  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
35133:54Chris PedderV55M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Vets
36 33:58Craig BurrowV35M  Helm Hill
37 34:04Stephen NichollsSENM  Wigan & District H & Ac
38 34:08Matthew GoddardSENM Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
39434:18John RocheV50M  Clayton le Moors
40 34:20Steve MyerscoughV35M  Wesham
411234:31Mike HarrisV40M  Wigan & District
42 34:32Stephen YoungV35M  Hoad Hill
43534:33Steve McLeanV50M  Southport Waterloo
441334:36John WealthyV50M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
451434:37Dave WaddingtonV45M  Wigan & District
461534:39Colin JenningsV40M  Garstang
47 34:40Christopher TullySENM Helen ClitheroePreston
48534:44David ReeceU20M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
49 34:45Christopher DaviesV35M  Blackburn
50 34:50Peter Andrew GibsonSENM  Wesham
511634:53Dan IbotsenV40M  Border Harriers & Ac
52634:55Tony JacksonV50M  Newburgh
53 35:01Richard JonesSENM  Garstang
54735:03Ken AddisonV55M  Red Rose
55835:06Doug FlemingV50M  Horwich
56235:09Phil QuibellV55M  Salford H
571735:09Sean DixonV45M  Hoad Hill
58 35:10Thomas HowarthSENM  Lytham St. Annes
59635:16Sam StoreyU20M Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness
601835:17Trevor UttleyV45M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
61 35:24Paul David GregorySENM  Wesham
62 35:26Simon FordV35M  Astley & Tyldesley
631935:28Neil McDonaldV45M  Preston
642035:42Philip ButlerV45M  Red Rose
65 35:53James JordanSENM  Barrow & Furness
66135:54John CrookV45M  Skelmersdale
67935:55Kevin HullV50M  Border
682135:55William BeckettV45M  Chorley ATC
691035:59Gary ChaddertonV50M  Horwich
702236:01Darren MiddletonV40M  Wigan & District
71136:05Mike WalshV60M  Kendal
72 36:08Chris LloydSENM  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
73 36:13Darren JacksonV35M Dave WaddingtonWigan & District
74 36:19Chris HornerV35M  Garstang/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service
75 36:19Phill CornallSENM  Garstang
76 36:24Jonathon BurgessV35M  Chorley ATC
771136:26Peter SagarV50M  Hyndburn
782336:28Paul WareingV45M  Chorley ATC
79 36:29Robert MayorSENM  Chorley ATC
801236:32Robert JohnsonV55M  Southport Waterloo
812436:42Graham TaggV45M  Garstang
82236:49Graham WebsterV60M  Lytham St. Annes
83 36:50Chris BurgessSENM  Wigan & District
84 36:52Hassan KhattabV40M  Chorley ATC
851336:54Gary JohnstonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
862536:56Martin QuinnV40M  Wirral
871436:58Andy EcclesV50M  Wigan & District
88337:02Pete BoothV60M  Clayton le Moors
89 37:04An OtherSENM   
901537:15Fred LynchV55M  Red Rose
912637:17Simon TobinV45M  Southport Waterloo
92 37:25Bob GrantSENM  Barrow & Furness Striders Ac
932737:32Russell MabbettV45M  Wesham/Northern Vets
942837:38Stu CannV40M  Red Rose Road Runners
95 37:40Simon GoraSENM  Garstang
962937:45David MoynihanV45M Norman MitchellHyndburn
97 37:47Jamie JacksonSENM  Newburgh Nomads Rc
983037:48Michael S BrennandV45M  Preston
993137:52Gary W HeyworthV45M  Garstang
100437:55Alan ApplebyV60M  Preston Harriers & Ac
1013238:05Graham MillingtonV40M  Wigan & District
102 38:13Ben DonoghueV35M  Red Rose
103538:17Stephen VarneyV60M  Kendal
104 38:31Graeme AtkinsonV40M  Kendal
105 38:44Gary WaneSENM  Wigan & District
106238:45Peter MillsV45M  Wigan & District
107638:55Tony PritchardV60M  Garstang
1081639:15Gareth WilliamsV50M  Southport Waterloo
1091739:18Shaun MoranV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
1101839:22Nigel ShepherdV50M  Wesham
1111939:27Steve FosterV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
112739:33Tony HeskethV60M  Horwich
113839:35Deneh HennyV60M  Wigan Phoenix
1142039:36Geoff LyonsV50M  Garstang
1152139:38Peter SingletonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1162239:44Philip DavidsonV50M  Red Rose
1172339:49Peter AcklandV50M  Kendal AAC
1183339:56Roy ParkinsonV40M  Preston Harriers & Ac
1193440:02Paul FourieV40M  Hyndburn Ac
120 40:05Christopher AireySENM  Garstang
1213540:07Anthony MurphyV40M  Red Rose
122 40:10Mark SelbySENM  Lytham St. Annes
1232440:12Andrew HudsonV50M  Southport Waterloo
1243640:15Richard TaylorV45M Richard TaylorBlackburn
125 40:16Matthew LawU23M  Clayton le Moors
1262540:18Michael BrownV50M  Preston
1272640:29John AllenV50M  Red Rose
1282740:30Colin LaidlawV55M  Lytham St. Annes
1292840:36Alan GlasgowV55M  Wesham
1302940:49Peter RamsdaleV50M  Horwich R M I Harriers
1313040:56Peter BrowningV50M  Clayton le Moors
1323741:09Mark DaviesV45M  Southport Waterloo
1333141:15Adrian NewnhamV60M  Hoad Hill
1343841:46Christopher MossV45M  Wesham
1353241:51Philip DeanV50M  Red Rose
136942:07Philip BaxendaleV60M  Southport Waterloo
137 42:14Colin NelsonV35M  Lytham St. Annes
1383342:28David DysonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1393942:38Jeffrey ChadwickV40M Jeffrey ChadwickHoad Hill/Helm Hill
140342:46Jonathan LawsonV45M  Wesham
1411042:57Barry ChesterV60M  Chorley ATC
1424043:04Ken D LambV50M  Hoad Hill
1431143:09Alan WilkinsonV60M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1443443:18Steve BakerV50M  Chorley ATC
1453543:20Gordon StoneV50M  Horwich R M I Harriers
1461243:24Melvyn ThistlethwaiteV60M  Clayton le Moors
147 43:37Barry WheelerSENM  Red Rose
1481343:47John ParkerV60M  Horwich R M I Harriers
1494144:03David CroweV50M  Astley & Tyldesley
1503644:47Jeffery WrightV50M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1511444:49George ParringtonV65M  Lancaster & Morecambe
1523745:00Stuart HartleyV50M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
1533845:06Paul PercivalSmithV50M  Kendal AAC
1541545:16David WaywellV65M  Wesham
1553945:34Peter GibsonV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1561648:09Richard LawsonV60M  Clayton Le Moors Harriers
1571748:49Robert MasseyV65M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1581849:01David RobertsV60M  Preston Harriers & Ac
1594249:20Paul JacksonV45M  Chorley ATC
160 49:27Luke BosmanSENM  Red Rose Road Runners
1614049:49Phil MccullaughV50M  Chorley ATC
1624350:13Gavin BeethamV40M  Red Rose Road Runners
1631950:14Robert HirstV60M  Clayton le Moors
1642051:43John WintersV75M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1654151:57Alan SmartV55M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1664252:06Alan HowardV50M  Red Rose Road Runners
1672152:37Bernard SingletonV60M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
1682259:47Tom HiltonV65M  Chorley ATC
1692359:48Adrian SmithV60M  Chorley ATC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:23Andrew KershawU17M1 Southport Waterloo
2 17:27Matthew WigelsworthU17M1Philip HickenLiverpool H
3 17:31Matthew ShackletonU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
4 17:35Ross CampbellU17M2 Barrow & Furness
5 17:39James RiachU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
6 17:46Callum GrantU17M2 Liverpool H
7 17:46Darius BoardmanU17M1 Pendle
8 17:55Daniel BebbingtonU17M2Andy BibbyPreston
9 17:57Jordan HullU17M1 Border
10 18:00Matthew DuttonU17M1 Pendle
11 18:31James GrundyU17M2John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
12 18:33Mark SullivanU17M1 Kendal
13 19:03Robert ShawU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
14 19:10Morgan PhillipsU17M1 Blackburn
15 19:19Joshua InghamU17M1Edmund FinucanePendle
16 19:21Jonathon BrideU17M1Eddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
17 21:30Ben InghamU17M1 Kendal
18 23:15Byron BakerU17M1 Chorley ATC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:05Christopher RichardsU15M2Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
2 14:14James MarchantU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle
3 14:16Elliott MatierU15M1 Carlisle Aspatria
4 14:25Matthew BarnesU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle
5 14:29Byron AbbottU15M1 Blackburn
6 14:56Tiarnan CrorkenU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle
7 15:07Thomas MarchantU15M1Edmund FinucanePendle
8 15:11Matthew SeniorU15M2 Helm Hill
9 15:17Christian WoodsU15M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
10 15:18Robert BryningU15M2Peter CrookPreston
11 15:19George TostevinU15M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
12 15:27Christopher WebberU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
13 15:50Niall GrahamU15M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
14 15:53Jordan McDonaldU15M2 Clayton le Moors
15 15:54Callum RossU15M2 Hyndburn
16 16:15Joe ChaddertonU15M2Eddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
17 16:18Alexander HamiltonU15M1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
18 16:25George WarburtonU15M1Peter CrookPreston
19 16:59Jonty DacreU15M1 Barrow & Furness
20 17:15Declan DarnboroughU15M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
21 17:39Max CotterillU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
22 19:51Ryan McCrackenU15M2 Chorley ATC
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:00Ben BlacburnU13M  Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
2 11:06AN Other      
3 11:09Cole BlaikieU13M3 Kendal
4 11:12Nathan DunnU13M3Peter CrookWigan & District
5 11:26Timothy HartleyU13M3Julie MeadowsWigan & District
6 11:42Jack Dee-InghamU13M2Julie MeadowsWigan & District
7 11:53Joshua WhiteheadU13M2 Rossendale
8 12:01George RobinsonU13M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
9 12:07Kai AtkinsU13M2Edmund FinucanePendle
10 12:10Alexander BirkettU13M3 Kendal
11 12:11Ethan RadcliffeU13M3Michael SolomonRossendale
12 12:16Joe LonsdaleU13M3David ParkerPendle
13 12:19Connor FinlaysonU13M3Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
14 12:31Joseph WaneU13M1 Leigh
15 12:34Jack WilsonU13M2 Chorley ATC
16 12:37Jack WilkinsonU13M2 Blackburn
17 12:39Curtis HoltU13M3 Clayton le Moors
18 12:41Kristian WadeU13M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
19 12:43Gregan BakerU13M2 Pendle
20 12:43Joel WadsworthU13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
21 12:46Daniel MossU13M2 Wesham
22 12:58Luke ParkerU13M2 Preston
23 13:10James NiuttallU13M  Rossendale Harriers & Ac
24 13:12Joe KirkleyU13M  Lancaster & Morecambe Ac
25 13:13Kieran ScilleryU13M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
26 13:14Michael CroftU13M3 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
27 13:19Dylan RossU13M1 Hyndburn
28 13:20Ross HarrisonU13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
29 13:24Thomas BradleyU13M2 Clayton le Moors
30 13:27Jacob Van GeffenU13M3 Pendle
31 13:31Timothy BarnesU13M2 Pendle
32 13:33Harry SchofieldU13M2 Pendle
33 13:43Michael Joel DuffyU13M2 Burnley
34 13:59Christopher ArcherU13M2 Clayton le Moors
35 14:01Simon WilshawU13M3 Clayton le Moors
36 14:21Ryan ClarkeU13M3 Clayton le Moors
37 14:53Harvey Van GeffenU13M1 Pendle
38 15:00Ben WilcockU13M1 Wigan & District
39 16:46Ewan HeneghanU13M1 Rossendale
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:18Kieron BlackburnU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
2 7:22Matthew MackayU13M12 Rossendale
Page: 1 2