Ryston Runners Open League External Results
Shouldham Warren
18 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:12Robert SimmondsSENM Robert SimmondsRyston
2 29:19James O'NeilSENM  Ryston
3130:04Sean AtterwellU20M  Dereham
4130:08Malcolm TuffV45M  Ryston/Eastern Masters
5231:19Joseph KirtonU20M Tim AshThetford/City of Norwich
6 31:42Andrew SimmondsSENM  Ryston
7131:56Nicholas BensleyV40M  Ryston
8 32:08Lawrence WadeV35M  Coltishall Jaguars
9232:17Kevin VaughanV45M  St. Edmunds Pacers
10232:29Matthew StoneV40M  Coltishall Jaguars
11 32:31Marcus HawkinsV35M  Ryston
12 32:32Mark HaynesV35M  Coltishall Jaguars
13 32:44Rodney BarkhuiysewSENM  Cambs. Tri.
14332:52Max d'AyalaV45M  Vegetarian/Ely
15 33:00Ben CollisonSENM Ben CollisonWest Norfolk
16133:28Alan DawsonV55M  St. Edmunds Pacers
17 33:33Andrew ParmenterV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
18133:45Guy RoperV50M  CN
19234:11Pete JohnsonV55M  Norfolk Gazelles
20434:47Matthew Parr-BurmanV35M  Triangl
21334:48Colin RobilliardV55M  Coltishall Jaguars
22 34:50Scott ChadwickV35M  Coltishall Jaguars
23334:56Peter KirwinV40M  Eye
24 35:02Richard HillSENM  Thetford
25 35:23Simon RamsdenSENM  RAF
26535:41Mark RichesV45M  Ryston
27435:42Paul NicholsonV40M  West Norfolk/Royal Air Force
28635:48Stewart RobinsV45M  Ryston
29735:59Tom DrewV45M  Spalding Triathlon Club
30436:01David RobinsonV55M  Ryston
31536:03Alan HamiltonV40M  Ryston
32836:13Martin IveV45M  Ryston
33 36:37Ben PooleSENM  Ryston
34 36:39Ian TuckwellSENM  RAF
35936:59John GreenhalghV45M  West Norfolk
36537:13Pete ThompsonV55M  Gazelles
37637:14Nigel DickensV55M  Nene Valley
38 37:16Mark CollinsSENM   
39637:25Alan BushellV40M  Coltishall Jaguars
401037:38Ian Richard GooderhamV45M  St. Edmunds Pacers
41737:52Richard CollyerV40M  Coltishall Jaguars
42838:09Richard SargeantV40M  Tri-Anglia
43 38:13Giles ThurstonSENM  Ely Tri.
44138:17Terry FoneV65M  Eastern Masters
451138:21Ian CrutchleyV45M  Wymondham
46238:22Colin FergusonV60M  Fenland
47 38:27Denver SlowtherV35M  Coltishall Jaguars
48738:34Colin SimpsonV55M  Fenland
491238:42Andy ShortV45M  Eye
50338:56Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
51 39:01Daniel WaiteSENM  Fenland
52 39:04Jamie McRannV35M  West Norfolk
53939:07Matt FraryV40M  City of Norwich
54 39:11Mark DoughtyV35M  Ryston
55839:13Paul FirmageV55M  Ryston
56239:16Clive HarrodV50M  Fenland
57439:44Keith R WhiteV65M  Fenland
581039:45Neil WatsonV40M Tony PayneRyston
591339:54Richard Charles DolmanV45M  Thetford
601140:06Gordon PearsonV40M  Eye
61 40:13Adam ChownSENM  Fenland
62 40:38Andre PotgieterSENM   
631441:04Mike WrightV45M  Eye
64941:04Phillip SeamanV55M  Ryston
651041:21David RichmondV55M  Eye
661541:47David LaneV45M  Ryston
67542:19Steven RueV60M  St. Edmunds Pacers
68642:21Robert PriceV70M  St. Edmunds Pacers
691142:25Christopher MilnesV55M  Ryston
701243:00Gary BackhouseV40M   
711243:11John PlowrightV55M  Ryston
721643:18Martin HammondV45M  Ryston
73 43:41John FlackSENM   
741343:42Tim HarwoodV40M   
75744:18Martin SimmondsV70M  Ryston
761744:24Pasquale RuggieroV45M  Fenland
771844:30Andrew NortonV45M  Dereham
78345:08Simon RobertsonV50M  West Norfolk
79845:27Terry GambleV65M  West Norfolk
80446:13Martin HalifaxV50M  Spalding Triathlon Club
811946:14Andy HarrodV45M Rebecca TuffRyston
82946:27David HutcheonV60M  Colt. J
83 46:50Pete OrdSENM  KL Tri.
841346:52Martin BlackburnV55M   
851448:03John RichardsonV55M  Dereham
861049:21Phil KenyonV60M   
871149:31Jeffrey ReedV65M  Ryston
882050:14Andy SmithV45M  Ryston
891259:33Michael EnnisV70M  Ryston
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:21Scott GreevesU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
2 16:02Luke AldenU17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3 16:13Keelan PywellU17M2 Great Yarmouth
4 22:34Ben BackhouseU20M4 Unattached
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:09Leigh RobertsonU15M1 West Norfolk
2 12:11Ryan CoatesU15M1 West Norfolk
3 12:29James DackU15M1 Ely
4 12:52Ashley JarvisU15M2 Dereham
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:30Aiden TryU13M1 Thetford
2 11:45Jamie FairweatherU13M2 Thetford
3 12:02Tom MeadU13M1 Thetford
4 12:42Harley SwanU13M1 Thetford/Ryston
5 12:55Kian StathamU13M2 Thetford
6 13:31Joshua BrownU13M2 Thetford
7 13:34Kieran MoodyU13M2 Thetford
8 14:01Alex EverettU13M  Beeston
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:04Charlie WakefieldU11M11 Ryston
2 8:15Brandon TuttleU11M11 Ryston
3 8:24Finlay SpearU11M10 Bungay Black Dog
4 8:27Mackenzie PilkingtonU11M11 Ryston
5 8:47Charlie EvansU11M11 Huntingdonshire
6 8:48Adam MooreU11M  Thetford
7 9:10Toby CaveU11M  Beeston H
8 9:45Oliver MoriartyU11M  St Martin
9 9:46Alexander PaineU11M  St Martin
10 9:49Luca MorleyU11M  St Martin
11 9:49OJ ParmenterU11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 9:55Robert MaqueenU11M  Ryston
13 10:17Dylan JonesU11M  Feltwell
14 10:35Aston TiddU11M  Fairstead
15 10:40Aaron GoodsellU11M  Eye
16 10:43Henry MoriartyU11M  St Martin
17 10:47Benjamin GarrodU11M10 Thetford
18 11:28Liam CroninU11M11 Thetford
19 11:39Charlie WilliamsU11M  Clackclose
20 11:56Bradley IronsideU11M  W Norfolk
21 12:03Harry MonumentU11M  Dereham
22 12:23George BushellU11M  Colt
23 12:35Bradley BywaterU11M  St Martin
24 12:46JJ CameronU11M  Feltwell
25 12:52Joshua HorsfieldU11M  Greyfriars
26 13:25Alfie WilliamsU11M  Clackclose
27 14:05Lucas BenevidezU11M  Feltwell
28 14:17Stefan FellowU11M  Eye
ZXC U9M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 3:04Joshua VailU11M  Cambridge TC
2 3:09Kit HowlettU11M  Ryston
3 3:09Innes O'MalleyU11M Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
4 3:12Harry WakefieldU11M  Ryston
5 3:15Sarunus VaiciunasU9M  Greyfriars
6 3:16Sam EvansU9M  Hunts.
7 3:19William PaineU9M  St Martins
8 3:21Cameron TryU11M  Thetford
9 3:21Harvey PepperU9M  Clackclose
10 3:24Harry CupitU9M  Clackclose
11 3:32Henry FyshU9M  Clackclose
12 3:35Harry SharpeU9M  Clackclose
13 3:37Danny HanniganU9M  Clackclose
14 3:38Ali ElouassiU11M  Dereham
15 3:40Gabriel ParmenterU9M   
16 3:43Daniel OrdU9M  Clench.
17 3:43Thomas PaineU9M  St Martins
18 3:44Oscar TuttleU9M  Ryston
19 3:44Ryan SmithU9M  Runcton Holme
20 3:45Harry EverettU9M  Beeston
21 3:48Charlie GarrodU11M  Thetford
22 3:49Cadoc WiltonU9M  Narborough
23 3:50Ben SmithU11M  Ryston
24 3:50Hendrik HohnsbeinU9M  St Martins
25 3:51Ben ColeU9M  Clackclose
26 3:51Connor GoodsellU9M  Eye
27 3:55Matthew WebsterU9M  St Martins
28 3:56Thomas OwenU9M  St Martins
29 3:57Callum PowellU9M  Watlington
30 4:04Shakur CasaleiroU9M  Fairsted
31 4:07David McqueenU9M  Ryston
32 4:12Joshua GoodersonU9M  Clackclose
33 4:13Daniel PennyU9M  D. Prep
34 4:16Luke HayesU9M  W Norfolk
35 4:16Thomas MatthewsU9M  St Martins
36 4:19Alex KirbyU9M  Ryston
37 4:27Charlie FyshU9M  Clackclose
38 4:28Archie CameronU9M  Feltwell
39 4:29Ethan SprouleU9M  St Martins
40 4:29Samuel GoodenoughU9M  St Martins
41 4:33Rafe ManningU9M   
42 4:38Aaron KeatingU9M  Fairsted
43 4:38Jack SharpeU9M  Clackclose
44 4:44William BroadU9M  D. Prep
45 4:50Thomas DrewU9M  D. Prep
46 4:50Ben GotsellU9M  Fairsted
47 4:51James HoweU9M  Fairsted
48 4:52Edward AlbuttU9M  D. Prep
49 4:53Ruben BakerU9M  D. Prep
50 5:02Kieran SprouleU9M  St Martins
51 5:13Joseph GibsonU9M  St Martins
52 5:15Wiliam BakerU9M  D. Prep
53 5:17Harry LawrenceU9M  D. Prep
54 5:35Grayson VargaU9M  Clackclose
55 5:53Joshusa PepperU9M  Clackclose
56 6:15Luca BressaniU9M  St Martins
57 6:26Max ShearmanU9M  D. Prep
58 6:30Charlie StottU9M  D. Prep
59 6:36Alfie StottU9M  D. Prep
60 7:11Charlie IsbillU9M  Ryston
61 7:57Barney CameronU9M  Feltwell
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:13Marie FrenchSENW  Ryston
2 32:20Kelly GrantSENW Tim AshCity of Norwich
3 33:19Nastassja PotgieterU20W  City of Norwich
4 33:30Gemma CoeU23W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U
5135:00Molly McKayV40W  West Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters
6 35:03Rebecca CousinsSENW  Fenland/West Norfolk
7235:26Cat CummingsV35W  Norwich RR
8335:30Caroline WakefieldV40W  Ryston
9135:45Sarah KnightsV45W   
10435:50Lucy ChessorV35W  Fenland
11536:26Lynn EmmettV40W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
12236:49Tracey CurlV50W  City of Norwich
13 37:32Ann TrettSENW  Fenland
14639:26Melanie MurdochV35W  Fenland
15339:49Maire IrlamV45W  Fenland
16440:17Sarah TaylorV45W  Ryston
17 40:26Stacey Daniele OwenSENW  Thetford
18 40:28Katie WardSENW  Fenland
19740:48Angelica RosenquistV35W   
20 40:52Samantha WingSENW  Thetford
21 40:57Emily HannantSENW  Coltishall Jaguars
22843:39Amanda WellsV40W  Eye
23545:44Sarah JayV45W  Coltishall Jaguars
24 46:04Donna ScottSENW   
25646:07Karen WoodV45W  Ryston
26946:11Karen SmithV40W  Ryston
27 46:22Jane GallagherSENW  St Eds.
28746:26Adele SushellV45W  Colt. J
291046:47Hannah RushV35W  Ryston
30146:52Jane AshbyV60W  Ryston
31 46:58Roxanne TimminsSENW   
32847:07Diane GillV45W  Boston/Unattached/Eye
33948:29Mandy A TropeanoV45W  Eye
34248:46Georgina AllenV55W  Ryston
351148:47Louise Elizabeth BarbyV40W  Ryston
361048:47Liz BlakieV50W  Ryston
371148:47Sue GeorgeV50W  Dorking & Mole Valley/Fenland
381248:50Rita RueV50W  St. Edmunds Pacers
39 49:19Louise JacksonSENW  Ryston
401249:47Jo BrooksV35W  Ryston
41350:06Brenda HutcheonV60W  Coltishall Jaguars
421350:23Gillian BatesV50W  Eye
431450:50Angie UnderdownV45W  Gloucester/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfi
44451:15Eva OsborneV70W  Wymondham/Eastern Masters
451351:57Julie AllumV40W  Ryston
46552:24Mary HolmesV75W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
47 53:04Hannah MarstersSENW  West Norfolk
48653:42Bridget PlowrightV55W   
49754:06Hazel CasonV55W  Dereham
501554:33Sue SmithV45W  Ryston
511666:43Diane RenshawV50W  Dereham
52869:17Gillian HolmesV55W  Thetford
53969:35Elie ArnoldV55W  Fenland
541080:37Shelagh KingV55W  Ryston
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:06Jihanna Bonilla-AllardU17W1 City of Norwich
2 19:15Emily GooderhamU17W2 St. Edmunds Pacers
Page: 1 2