Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Guildford
27 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:54Tom HoldenU17M1Mark HookwaySouth London
26:54Jack RoweU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
36:58Charlie CritchleyU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47:12Oliver MayU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
57:15Phillip BearmanU17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
67:18Patrick LucasU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
77:18Calum RootsU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
87:22Gregory BaynhamU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
97:23Jacob RainierU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
107:25George GathercoleU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
117:27Jacob GeraghtyU17M1 South London
127:33Josh BowdenU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
137:34Gus CockleU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
147:35Hugo MaddenU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
157:40Brogan McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
167:44Mark HastingsU17M1 Camberley
177:44Harry BakerU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
187:45Tom HaywardU17M2Nigel GriffithsEpsom & Ewell
197:51Ben BrunswickU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
207:59Patrick BewU17M1 South London
218:02Samuel VassallU17M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
228:02Nathan MapperleyU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
238:03Tom DickerU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
248:03Sammy KingU17M  WSEH
258:06Luke BakerU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
268:11Thomas CoeU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
278:18Alexander HobbsU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
288:19Matt LesterU17M  K&P
299:16Daniel BonnettU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
ZXCL U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:13Edward OlsenU15M2 Herne Hill
27:19Nathan InkesterU15M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
37:25Nathan GibsonU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47:27Harry SpawforthU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
57:33Rian McCawleyU15M2 Camberley
67:33Harry ReynoldsU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
77:37Henry McCannU15M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
87:38Neil WellardU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
97:38William BardsleyU15M2Michael FirthSouth London
107:40Harvey VollerU15M2 Holland Sports AC
117:44Robert SpaldingU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
127:44Paul BurgessU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
137:48Omar HarharaU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
147:48Billy BlackU15M2 Herne Hill
157:49Josh KnightU15M2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
167:49James GreenU15M  Oxted
177:50Charlie BrackenboroughU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
187:52Henry RobinsonU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
197:54Matthew MurphyU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
207:56Adam MooreU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
217:59Joshua HallU15M1 Kingston & Poly
227:59Jamie BrownU15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
238:00Ben BarryU15M2 Sutton & District
248:01Samuel WestermanU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
258:03Kieron ConnorU15M1 Croydon
268:05Joe DominguesU15M2 East Grinstead/Oxted
278:06Ethan ForsterU15M2 Camberley
288:12Tom FitchU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
298:15Joshua BartholomewU15M2 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
308:18Harry CritchleyU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
318:20Sam GibbsU15M1 Oxted
328:23Ashley James HarvellU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
338:24Callum BarkerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
348:25Samuel CritchleyU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
358:35William ParrottU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
368:35Jonathan HadidaU15M  Oxted
378:36Tom LowryU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
388:36Henry AllanU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
398:39Jordan WaltersU15M  Croy
408:41Conor WatmoughU15M1 South London
418:42James RadyU15M  HollSp
428:43Jonelle DadsonU15M  HHH
438:45Tom McLaren-PorterU15M  C'ley
448:52Scott George Thomas BedfordU15M1 South London
458:57Jack LafoneU15M  Oxted
468:59Joshua CarrU15M  HollSp
479:02Craig RawlingsU15M2 Sutton & District
489:15Reece O'KaneU15M  G&G
499:19Oliver PhelpsU15M  K&P
509:24Joel FriendU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
519:28Jack AdorjanU15M1 Sutton & District
529:35Joshua HopperU17M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5310:05Kit StreekU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
5410:12Will DugdaleU15M1 Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:42Sam CliffU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
27:45Harry BoydU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
37:53Oscar MillardU11M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:59Max O'NeillU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
58:00James FlemingU13M2 Camberley
68:00Daniel CookeU13M2 Camberley
78:01Alexander RodriguesU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
88:05Isaac BrownU13M2 Herne Hill
98:08T MoriokaU13M  Oxted
108:10Aiden GraingerU13M3 Camberley
118:12Aaron BruceU13M3 Kingston & Poly
128:14George GrasslyU13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
138:14Ethan SearsU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
148:17Christian LeeU13M2 Crawley/Surrey Schs
158:18Art CroasdaleU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
168:20Marcus ShantryU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
178:25Jorge BeltraoU13M1 Kingston & Poly
188:29Owen BoydU13M3Maureen HancockSutton & District
198:33Michael FieldusU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
208:33Sam ShawU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
218:34Ryan GalvinU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
228:36Morrison CleaverU13M2 Kingston & Poly
238:36Joe EdwardsU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
248:36Barnaby SchoolingU13M3 Oxted
258:37Samuel MoodyU13M2 Herne Hill
268:40Jordan ChapmanU13M3 Oxted
278:40Samuel ForemanU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
288:44Hayden YoungU13M3Gregory KnottReigate Priory
298:46Bradley YoungU13M3Gregory KnottReigate Priory
308:49Matthew OakleyU13M1 Camberley
318:50Alex GalvinU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
328:51Joe PalmerU11M-2 Dorking & Mole Valley
338:52Sam WhiteheadU13M1 Camberley
348:52Josh WatsonU13M  HollSp
358:53Ewan BateU13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
368:53Michael BrazilU13M2 Kingston & Poly
378:55Alex StepU13M  Tiffin
388:58Adam BonnettU13M2Alan DriverCamberley
398:59Shivan KapilaU13M  Tiffin
409:04Ben BrantU13M3 South London
419:09Jack BroughtonU11M-1 Reigate Priory
429:09Simon DeungU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
439:09Joshua Genco-RussoU11M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
449:10Cameron SmithU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
459:11Robert PillingU13M3 Oxted
469:12James StatonU13M  Oxted
479:13George Robert-ShawU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
489:13Theo LewisU11M-2 Reigate Priory
499:13Chris ChalderU13M1Gregory KnottReigate Priory
509:14James TimsonU13M  Oxted
519:15Dario KanU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
529:16Matthew CoveU13M  ReigP
539:22Nicholas SmithU13M  ReigP
549:23Gregor HookeU13M1 Kingston & Poly
559:23Ben PatonU13M2 Kingston & Poly
569:23Robert PillingU13M2 Holland Sports AC
579:24Tom KnightU13M2 Holland Sports AC
589:24Jack MawerU13M1 Camberley
599:27Ashley BestU13M  ReigP
609:27Harry McCombU13M  Oxted
619:28Alex JohnsonU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
629:33David MoyseU11M-1 Herne Hill
639:34Ivan BarkerU13M1 Herne Hill
649:36Kiam PillayU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
659:36Johnny MoyseU11M-1 Herne Hill
669:40Oliver ZonfrilloU11M-1 South London
679:43Tom HallU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
689:45George ChaplinU13M2 Kingston & Poly
699:49Cameron BarrettU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
709:59Laurie Kia Luke BedfordU11M-1 South London
7110:04Charlie TownendU13M  K&P
7210:07James HintonU13M2 Kingston & Poly
7310:08Luke LawrenceU13M  Oxted
7410:08Daniel WilliamsU13M  SLH
7510:27Yasser QureshiU13M  SuttR
7610:35Seb RapelaU13M  WSEH
7710:39Daniel EvansU11M-1 Reigate Priory
7810:42Marcus StouteU13M2 Croydon
7910:50Thomas DurbridgeU13M  G&G
8011:00Luke LawrenceU13M  Oxted
ZXCL U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:51Phoebe LawU17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
28:08Suzannah MonkU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
38:18Eleanor HarrisonU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
48:27Eloise MilbournU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
58:29Stevie LawrenceU17W1Mike FleetCroydon
68:31Alice ChandlerU17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
78:39Amy BillupsU17W1 South London
88:43Megan BrookeU17W1 Woking
98:46Rebecca PritchardU17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
108:49Caitlin CritchleyU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
118:51Bea AustinU17W1 Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs
128:56Layla ThompsonU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
139:00Tessa BillupsU17W1 South London
149:03Grace OsborneU17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
159:08Annabel WilliamsU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
169:10Lydia ParkerU17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
179:12Claire DunnU17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
189:13Eleanor PalmerU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
199:14Louise MillsU17W1 Woking
209:15Laura DunklingU15W-1 Kingston & Poly
219:22Laura CookU17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
229:22Bridget LangfordU15W-1 Kingston & Poly
239:23Bethany HeddleU17W1 Camberley
249:27Sarah BrabenU17W  G&G
259:31Abbie SchmidU17W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
269:36Madelaine DoddU17W1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
279:41Anna KlaptoczU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
2810:18Alice ClemensU17W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Thames Turbo
2911:02Katie JonesU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
ZXCL U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:20Kathryn DittonU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28:22Peony MyallU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
38:25Georgia HoldenU15W1 South London
48:26Francesca Reid LloydU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
58:27Pippa TilneyU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
68:34Hollie EarlhamU15W  G&G
78:41Lianne LafreniereU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
88:41Tamara MyallU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
98:43Breagha CampbellU15W1 Herne Hill/Wiltshire Schs
108:44Sarah HeddleU15W1 Camberley
118:48Megan WinsladeU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
128:49Natalie BrethertonU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
138:51Georgia BellU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
148:54Alicia MartinU15W1 Camberley
158:55Lucie FletcherU15W1 Kingston & Poly
168:56Alice SetyabuleU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
178:56Hannah-Mai FlynnU15W2 South London
188:57Lauren MillerU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
199:01Aimee EarlhamU15W  G&G
209:04Lili CollinsU15W1 South London
219:08Kirstin SutherlandU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
229:10Jess PepallU15W  WSEH
239:11Naomi CartyU15W2 Croydon
249:12Lucy BrettU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
259:15Daisy SetyabuleU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
269:15Charlotte DannattU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
279:15Nancy ScottU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
289:16Polly SpenceU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
299:16Tula HartU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
309:17Emily HoweU15W2 Croydon
319:22Olivia LamontU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
329:25Laura SmithU15W1 Sutton & District
339:27Kay BainbridgeU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
349:28Emily HornungU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
359:29Alice BlairU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
369:29Josie KavanaghU15W1Mike FleetCroydon
379:30Matilda SpeelmansU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
389:30Freya JhugrooU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
399:36Megan CrossmanU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
409:39Olivia SmythU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
419:40Lily ChapmanU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
429:42Rebecca LoomesU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
439:49Evie HigtonU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
449:52Eleanor ArnfieldU15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
459:54Melissa BerryU15W2Ray ThompsonSouth London
469:55Beatrice SpeelmansU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
479:59Anna BrockmanU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4810:02Laura DaviesU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
4910:08Sophie HoskingU15W  DMV
5010:11Ellie ParnhamU15W  DMV
5110:13Sophie GallagherU15W1 Kingston & Poly
5210:18Sabrina StouteU15W1Mike FleetCroydon
5310:31Gaby JonesU15W  K&P
5410:41Atlanta DrummondU15W2Mike FleetCroydon/Caerleon
5510:42Kaeli ZonfrilloU15W1 South London
5611:05Cora SextonU15W2Mike FleetCroydon
5711:25Sumayya NabatanziU15W  Croy
5811:41Georgia SmithU15W  SuttR
Page: 1 2