Lee Valley Middle Distance Open External Results
Lee Valley
20 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.60iSimon Holder U17M Enfield & Haringey4:48.64:43.35
25:19.26iDominic Le Mare U17MDavid WestSouthend4:58.394:44.99
35:35.75iChloe KibblewhitePBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:25.535:25.53
45:46.31iEnnis BarnettPBU13M Thames Valley5:46.315:46.31
55:48.74iJuliette Le MareSBU15W Southend5:48.745:23.3
65:53.69iEleanor Found U15W Herts Phoenix5:44.75:39.9
76:08.57iJohn Garber V70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters6:07.685:09.09
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.38iKiera Tippett U15W Basildon5:07.44:54.05
25:13.39iHannah Ridley U17W Biggleswade5:11.75:04.79
35:13.49iChristian Lee U15M Crawley4:50.924:07.75
45:13.94iRebecca PedleyPBU17WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:13.945:13.94
55:18.27iDavid ShortridgeSBV40MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics5:18.274:36.75
65:19.69iKatie JonesPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury5:07.115:07.11
75:21.43iSteve White V45M Herts P  
85:24.73iIsabel Found U17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:10.325:09.6
95:28.57iGeorgia MckenziePBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix5:28.575:28.57
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.06iDaniel StidderPBU15MAndy PayneEastbourne4:31.023:58.28
24:50.47iKevin NewellSBV35MRob SargentIlford/Veterans/Orion4:50.474:44.10
34:53.16iAdam MurphyPBU23MZoe LuscombeBiggleswade4:49.24:46.28
44:55.16iSam Barton U15M Biggleswade4:46.14:13.12
54:58.29iVictoria HiscockSBU17WIan PikeBenfleet RC4:41.834:37.27
65:00.79iGeorge DayPBU15MJane FarrierOrion4:50.864:23.40
75:01.44iNiamh Bridson Hubbard U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:23.55
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.75iSaid GaboPBU17M Kent4:24.94:19.2
24:39.39iGeorge LazaridesPBU20M Medway & Maidstone4:39.394:39.39
34:39.43iCharlie AcklandPBU15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:39.434:39.43
44:40.16iGeorge Choat SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles4:29.04:29.0
54:40.25iSam RahmanPBSENMRob SargentIlford4:36.324:32.12
64:40.32iDavid Lee U20MJohn HainesBiggleswade4:33.14:17.5
74:46.31iMegan EdwardsSBSENWRob DenmarkDartford H4:46.314:46.01
84:56.91iTory Mobley U17W Banbury4:51.044:51.04
95:01.92iAlex MaurerPBU17M Surrey Schs5:01.925:01.92
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.92iJames BeeksPBU15MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.584:01.30
24:38.25iStephen Philcox V45M Ilford4:31.94:31.9
34:40.57iDavid Brooks SENMJanet NashWycombe4:27.694:27.69
44:40.86iJad El-houssamiPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles4:38.204:28.59
54:42.94iMichael Bridgeland V55M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters4:37.04:33.6
64:46.51iAshlee McGuigan SENWPeter BarryHarrow4:42.934:39.22
74:46.97iRobert BirchleySBV35MRobert BirchleyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:46.974:39.77
84:48.31iMosope Oyelola U15MMatthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles4:31.24:18.3
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.16iOliver ParkPBSENM Warrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.064:00.01
24:25.46iDavid GaskinPBU17M Trent Park4:22.044:22.04
34:26.67iCalvin ChapmanPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:12.034:10.41
44:27.86iJonathan Collier U20MPeter BarryHarrow4:15.23:58.17
54:28.81iSophie RichesSBU20WChristian DaillyChelmsford4:24.694:24.69
64:31.32iTom MuddimanPBSENMTom MuddimanSouthampton4:31.324:31.32
74:32.68iTony Tuohy V50M Dulwich/Veterans4:26.884:26.88
84:37.85iConner Trudgill U17M Biggleswade4:30.24:30.2
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.07iDaniel Stepney SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:50.423:50.42
24:12.30iDaniel MosesSBSENM Orion/Middlesex Uni4:12.304:01.62
34:13.61iFrederick SlemeckPBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni4:03.173:58.75
44:13.74iNick Shasha V35MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:11.924:08.91
54:17.89iTom Gardner SENMIan GainsIlford4:12.614:03.66
64:18.41iBen GibbonsPBU20M St. Mary's Richmond4:08.064:08.06
74:27.07iJames DavisSBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:27.074:17.34
84:28.76iSathira Don U20MPaul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond4:18.304:08.88
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.37iEoin Pierce SENM Enfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.363:47.10
24:02.68iChris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton4:02.183:58.82
34:03.69iChris Prothero SENMJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:03.213:58.35
44:05.49iNathan WhiteSBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.493:56.68
54:09.21iMohamed Charkaoui-Essouni U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Spain3:55.813:55.81
64:09.23iStuart CampbellSBU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe4:09.234:06.35
74:16.94iRobel Bahelbi U23M Highgate/Eritrea4:03.103:57.44