Midland Counties Relay Championships External Results
Walsall
6 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:59Chris PerrinU20MRobert AshwoodCannock & Stafford
221:10Daniel HallamU23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni
321:15Ryan KennySENM Coventry
421:23Ashley SabinSENM Leicester
521:30Sebastian DuffySENMJohn DanahayCity of Stoke
621:41Jake HarrisonU23M Charnwood/Leicester Tri
721:47Phil GouldSENMPete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
821:59Steve BrookesSENM Tipton/London Heathside
922:05Jarratt PerkinsSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
1022:29Ian GrindleyV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
1122:42Marc TurnerV35MBrian WorthingtonHalesowen/Coventry Uni
1222:58James JeffersonSENMJames JeffersonWest Bromwich
1323:00Dean HillV35M Tipton
1423:10David LongSENMSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1523:18Rob SheenV50M Leicester/Welsh Masters
1623:28Gordon SmithV40MGordon SmithBurton/Hatton Darts RC
1723:34Dave SmithSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston B
1823:54Joe DonkinU20MChris ClearyHalesowen
1924:03Nigel ShareV50M Wolverhampton & Bilston
2024:09Michael MorleyV45M Birchfield H
2124:09Kyza DerbySENMKyza DerbySphinx
2224:17Gavin DaviesV45M Centurion
2324:22Kevin MonkSENM Halesowen/Fire Service
2424:39John WilsonV35M Northbrook
2524:42Richard JeggoV35M Leicester Tri
2624:42Nick StringerV50M Sparkhill
2724:58Brian WrightSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
2825:09Matthew DriverU23MAndrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
2925:17David OxlandV60M Notts/Midland Masters
3025:38Rob EdwardsSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston E
3125:48Ian PincherV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
3225:49Duncan CornishV35M Stourbridge
3326:15Jonathon HuntU20M Tipton
3426:21Rob BarrySENM Northbrook AC B
3527:14Craig SabinV50M Leicester/Midland Masters
3627:21John AbbissV45MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
3727:52Barry O'NeillV45M Sparkhill
3827:54Glen LockV65M Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
3927:55Graeme Scott RolfeV45M Harborough
4028:32Paul AllenV65M Halesowen
4128:40Alan GriceV60M Tipton
4229:14Andy ReaV45M Centurion
4329:58Martin HughesV50M Harborough
4430:01Charles FentimanV50M Sparkhill
4530:43Luke MakinsSENM Sphinx
4632:23Dave McCarthyV35MStephen O'BrienWest Bromwich
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:06Phil NichollsSENMBud BaldaroTipton
221:31Blayne PickU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts
321:43James PerrinU20M Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
422:09Matthew PoyntonSENM Leicester
522:15William NeillU23MWilliam NeillCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell
622:31Frederic TremblaySENMSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France
722:37Paul AndrewSENM Kenilworth Runners
822:58Mark BurnhopeV50M Wolverhampton & Bilston/BRAT
923:13Matthew RichardsSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
1023:15Daniel KeatingV45M Leicester/Corby
1123:23James ParrottSENMHarvey RoseCoventry
1223:23Dave KestertonV45M Halesowen
1323:54Lewis SmartU23M Owls Leicester
1423:56Mark WrightV45M Tipton
1524:18Gurmel DehlV40M West Bromwich
1624:20Martin GoreV45M Harborough
1724:54Duncan Shea-SimmondsSENM Leicester Tri Club A
1825:07Dan VaughanSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
1925:17Andrew NockV55M Halesowen
2025:18Simon CalrowV50M Wolverhampton & Bilston
2125:38Christopher RoyalSENM Halesowen
2225:43Marc WrigleyV40M Hatton Darts RC
2325:49Nick GilkesSENM Sphinx AC A
2425:59Mark PearceSENM Sparkhill
2526:09Len WallaceSENM Centurion RC A
2626:09Ross EdgleySENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
2726:32Paul SteadV35M Northbrook
2826:46Duncan DaviesV50M Wolverhampton & Bilston
2927:04Andrew WilliamsV40M Tipton
3027:07Greg AgaardSENM Sparkhill H B
3127:27Carl MogganSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston H
3227:51Dave KellySENM Sphinx AC B
3328:29Barry CrowleyV60M Sparkhill
3428:56Will CheshireSENM Leicester Tri Club B
3529:42Jeff TaylorV60M Tipton
3630:20Steven BurchSENM Stourbridge
3730:39Kevin CoughlanSENM Northbrook AC B
3830:40John EllisU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston
3930:47Neil WilkesV45M Centurion
4031:56Gary WoodhouseSENM West Bromwich H A
4132:03David WardV50MJohn ThompsonHarborough
4232:25Nicholas JohnstonV50M Harborough
4334:55Michael DeakinV50M Halesowen
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:19Geraint DaviesSENM Owls Leicester/Tulsa Uni
220:45Martin WhitehouseV35MMartin WhitehouseNotts
321:01Daniel BeierSENMDavid SunderlandTipton
421:06Gordon LeeV45M Leicester/Midland Masters
521:46Richard BurmanV35MDick TaylorBirchfield H/Coventry
622:23Chris McCarthySENMTony McCarthyKenilworth Runners/Tipton
722:26Daniel ClearyU23M Halesowen
822:31Liam HendricksenSENM City Of Stoke
922:33Daniel BrazierSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
1022:49Craig PearsonSENMCraig PearsonCannock & Stafford
1123:09Mike BuntinSENM Tipton
1223:30Chris JoyceSENM Leicester Tri Club A
1323:53Derek GuessV45M Leicester
1424:06Paul ThackerV40M Wolverhampton & Bilston
1524:10Simon CorkerV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1624:18Stuart GeggieV50M Halesowen
1724:46Darren RileyV45M Sparkhill/Police
1824:48Mark MooreSENMMark MooreWolverhampton & Bilston
1925:08Mark CherrySENM Harborough
2025:38Chris ClearyV50M Halesowen
2126:02Darren EdwardsV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
2226:15Mark BakerV45M Northbrook
2326:25Ray StanierV55M Tipton
2426:31Tom ClarkeSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
2526:42Christpher StarkSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
2626:51Andrew TruswellSENM Sparkhill
2727:16Michael John WallSENM Sphinx
2827:46David JonesV55M West Bromwich
2928:22Eamon O'HanlonV45M Burton
3028:24Marc CurtisV40M Centurion
3128:36Andy LloydSENM Halesowen
3228:59Rudy MawerSENM Leicester Tri Club B
3329:08Kenny AndersonV35M Harborough
3429:10Colin DowneyV50M Stourbridge
3529:20Eddie SimmondsV50M Northbrook
3629:51Bernard BlundellV40M Sphinx
3730:32David GouldV55M West Bromwich/Mercia Fell
3830:51Peter StarkV60M Wolverhampton & Bilston
3933:01Mick EdwardsSENM Sparkhill H C
4033:03Andy MatthewsV45M Centurion
4133:17Peter LeachV65M Harborough
4233:37Jim SmithV40M Wolverhampton & Bilston
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:22Aaron ScottSENMMark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley
221:06Christopher HarveyU23MDavid SunderlandCannock & Stafford
321:20Matt GrangerSENMRobert AshwoodTipton
421:21Simon AllenSENM Owls Leicester
521:27Daniel ClarkeSENM Coventry
621:45Richard SimkissSENMRichard SimkissKenilworth Runners
721:45Kristian EdwardsU20MSimon KingLeicester
822:10Paul HammondSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
922:16Nick HazelwoodSENM Halesowen
1022:21Gareth DeaconV45M Leicester
1122:25Carl ShawSENM Leicester Tri
1223:02Phil ClampV35M Tipton/Birmingham Uni
1323:11Michael HardingU20M City of Stoke
1423:49Bill NockV45M Halesowen
1523:55William ClappV45M Harborough
1624:26James ToddingtonSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
1724:52James LathamU20M Burton
1824:58Phil ScarSENM Halesowen
1925:02Nick CorkerV35MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2025:05Stuart UnderwoodV45M Sparkhill
2125:06James ThomasSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
2225:11Ian SatterthwaiteV40M Centurion
2325:43Steve BottomleyV45M Northbrook
2426:11Patrick FinneganV50M Sparkhill
2526:38Rich BrittainSENM Tipton H C
2626:39Peter HallSENM Sphinx AC A
2727:03Paul JakewaysV35M West Bromwich
2828:19Roger HaganV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston
2928:28Gary TurnerV50M Centurion
3028:39Shane EdgeV55M Harborough
3128:41Tony FordeV40M Northbrook
3229:12Mitch TimmsV50M Sphinx
3329:46Ewan EatonV35M Leicester Tri
3429:54Sam ClareSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston
3530:10Alex MorganV45M Halesowen
3630:43Craig HinksV50M Sparkhill
3732:12Neil GreyV55M Wolverhampton & Bilston
3833:43Paul BradleyV50M Stourbridge
3935:57Richard CowkeSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston G
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
124:36Nicola RoderSENW Leicester Tri/Royal Navy
224:51Amanda DeavyV35W Northbrook
325:00Audrey WilsonV40W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
425:22Julie HinchSENW Tipton
526:07Emma GouldU23W West Bromwich
626:08Jessica FreemanU20WEddie CockayneBirchfield H
726:37Jo PulsfordSENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton
826:47Dannii JohnsonU20WGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H
927:47Sue DaviesSENW Tipton H B
1027:55Hayley RichardsU23W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni
1128:21Yvonne ScarrottV45WDavid TuneHarborough
1228:45Marie Paula BeddowsV40W Wolverhampton & Bilston
1329:58Kerry AmoryV40W Birchfield H
1430:01Joan ClarkeV55W Stourbridge
1532:00Clare BovillV45W Sparkhill
1632:59Carrie CreamerV55W Wolverhampton & Bilston
1733:35Jacqueline TimmsV45W Sphinx
1833:48Tricia GarnerV50W Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
1935:36Sarah WardU20W Harborough
2036:01Laura PibworthSENW Sphinx
2136:04Kirsty JohnsonSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston E
2236:25Darina BettrovaSENW Sphinx AC C
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
126:16Sue Street-HallSENW Birchfield H
226:57Emily WaughU20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
327:16Sophie LynchU23WSteve WaltonTipton
428:09Mallory EnglishU23W Sphinx
528:32Jackie HalfordV45W Wolverhampton & Bilston
629:18Kate WilliamsV50WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Police
729:22Deborah BlakemanV35W Wolverhampton & Bilston
829:34Chloe PearsonU23W Stourbridge
930:05Rachel GibsonSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston C
1030:15Karen BrooksV50W Harborough/Midland Masters
1130:42Julie RogersV45W Birchfield H/Midland Masters
1230:54Liz BlakeV35W Sparkhill
1331:56Nicola RossellU23W Leicester Tri
1432:28Amy BurdisSENW Northbrook
1533:31Marion PeakV45W Birchfield H
1633:49Lianne BrooksSENWTerry SelwayHarborough
1735:54Kirsty SpencerU20W Sphinx
1835:59Trish MorganV40W Wolverhampton & Bilston
1939:10Ruth BlackwoodV45W West Bromwich
2039:13Fiona QuinnSENW Sphinx
2139:54Jan BrookesV55W Wolverhampton & Bilston
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
125:57Hayley JenningsSENW Tipton
226:17Cally ReadU23WGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
326:45Claire Shea-SimmondsSENW Leicester Tri Club
428:11Angela CopsonV65WIan WilsonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
529:10Kathryn MorgansSENW Wolverhampton & Bilston
630:09Stella DennissV35W Sparkhill
730:34Hannah CroninU23W Birchfield H
831:46Hannah FoxU23W Wolverhampton & Bilston
931:47Sally ParkinsSENW Sphinx
1032:22Rebekah WarrenU20W Wolverhampton & Bilston
1132:42Nicola JamesV40W Harborough
1232:46Liz PharoahSENW Northbrook
1333:27Jackie StuartV55W Sphinx
1434:32Emily EvansSENW Birchfield H
1534:56Natalie DellarV35W Stourbridge
1635:02Rozenn AllertonV50W Wolverhampton & Bilston
1737:01Marise TaylorV45WChris MonkHarborough
1837:22Leny HallU15W Wolverhampton & Bilston
1939:02Jayne AndersonV35W Sphinx