East Surrey League External Results
Croydon
27 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SEN
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  28:06Frederick SlemeckU23M Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
2 128:27Peter ChambersU20M Mike FleetCroydon
3  28:49Mohammed IsmailSENM  Herne Hill/Serpentine
4  29:34Paul GlynnSENM  HW
5  30:30Jordan MauriceU20M Jordan MauriceHerne Hill
6  30:47Deron FagenSENM  HHH
7  31:04Sean CrummyU23M  Hercules Wimbledon
8 131:17Krzysztof KlidziaV45M  Striders of Croydon
9  31:48John TayleurU20M James McDonaldHerne Hill
10  31:57Tyler O'CallaghanSENM  Striders of Croydon
11  32:13Luke McDonoughSENM  E&E
12  32:22Philip SangerSENM  Epsom & Ewell
13  32:24Ernie HannSENM Matthew KiernanStriders of Croydon
14 132:44Lee WadsworthV35M  Striders of Croydon
15 132:48Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
16 232:55Matthew J ChapmanV40M  Striders of Croydon
17 333:19Howard JonesV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
18 233:24Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
19 433:32Taylor HugginsV40M  Striders of Croydon
20 133:35Martin LloydV50M  Collingwood
21 533:38Wayne ChappellV40M  Reigate Priory
22 333:47Andrew Del NevoV45M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
23 433:51Kelvin BarberV35M  Herne Hill
24 633:51Kevin StroudV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
251133:57Zoe WestV40W  Epsom & Ewell
26 534:03Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
27 734:04Steve RhodesV40M  Reigate Priory
28 234:06Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
29 634:14Pete DrummondV45M  E&E
30 734:24Bill ArbuyV45M  E&E
31  34:37Alan ElenSENM  E&E
32  34:39Tom PeglerSENM  HW
33 834:54Keith DunningV45M  Collingwood
342234:55Rebecca BlackV40W  Dorking & Mole Valley
353135:02Natalie WilsonV35W Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
36  35:04Andrew RandallV35M  Collingwood
37 335:54John WelchV50M  Reigate Priory
38 136:02Julian DillowV55M  Croydon
39 936:04Mark LivingstoneV45M Frank HorwillHercules Wimbledon
40  36:04Andrew DaviesV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
41  36:08Simon WebsterSENM  Striders of Croydon
42 1036:14Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
43 1136:22Paul CrippsV45M  Striders of Croydon
444 36:24Anna GarnierV55W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
455136:45Stephanie UptonV45W  Striders of Croydon
466 36:57Vikki FilsellV45W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
47 136:58Dave BettsV60M  Hercules Wimbledon
48  37:59Gearoid QuigleySENM  Striders of Croydon
49 838:08Gareth GeorgeV40M  Epsom & Ewell
507238:13Vanda CaulfieldV45W  Epsom & Ewell
51 238:15George EnglishV55M  Lingfield
52 438:18Ralph TuckwellV50M  Reigate Priory
53 238:47Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
54 338:51Steve MurphyV55M  RPR
558 39:02Colleen Mattos-AlaSENW  RPR
56 439:09Alan DoltonV55M Alan DoltonStriders of Croydon
57 539:23Keith BrownV55M  Croydon
589 39:47Yasmin AndersonSENW  Striders of Croydon
59  40:15Andrew ClarkV35M  Reigate Priory
60 640:30Norman HemmingV55M  Croydon
61 1240:34Michael StanleyV45M  Reigate Priory
62 240:34Roman GromkowskiU20M  HW
63 940:45Michael ClarkV40M  SOC
64 1340:59Robert RyeV45M  Croydon
65 141:49Robin JamiesonV65M  Striders of Croydon
6610242:00Clare MorleyV35W  Reigate Priory
67 1042:03Tom LittlewoodV40M  Striders of Croydon
68 342:24Paddy ClarkV65M  Veterans
6911 42:53Becky LaurenceSENW  SOC
7012 44:27Charlotte MasonSENW  Epsom & Ewell
7113144:30Annette HelliwellV50W  Collingwood
7214344:55Kath McCutcheonV35W  DMV
7315 45:39Rowena HornshawSENW  Hercules Wimbledon
74 1447:49Ralph DorkingsV45M  SOC
75 1547:59Eric CampbellV45M  Croydon
76 151:14Barrie CleggV70M  Lingfield
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 114:17Cassian HydeU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2 115:29Matthew GibbonsU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
31116:59Zoe IllisU17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
42117:19Amaya JonesU15W-2 Epsom & Ewell
53217:21Lucy DrummondU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
6 218:32Morgan MorrisonU15M  E&E
74224:46Tiana DavyU15W  E&E
ZXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11117:55Ella NewtonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
22218:24Abbie BurnettU13W  CRO
3 118:39James FordeU13M1Mark WhiteHercules Wimbledon
43319:39Emma JardineU13W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
5 219:39Zachary PurnellU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
64419:54Issy PughU13W  HW