South West Championships External Results
Bicton
6 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:59Tom MersonSENM  Bristol & West/Exmouth
2 27:03Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonBristol & West
3 27:15Nathan YoungU23M  Wells City/Mendip
4127:36Rowan PreeceU20M Charlotte FisherTaunton
5 27:40Luke ScottSENM Charlotte FisherTaunton
6 27:43Steve GallienneSENM Mick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni
7 27:56Andrew ChambersSENM  Bristol & West
8 27:57James DenneSENM Maurice AultExeter/Gloucestershire Uni
9 28:03Jim ColeSENM  Tavistock
10228:07Jamie ColesU20M Charlotte FisherTaunton
11 28:12Michael RobinsonSENM  Tamar
12328:15Alexander HillU20M  Team Bath
13 28:17Kyle HackettSENM  Poole Runners
14 28:18Jonathan Atse HerreraSENM  Exeter
15 28:19Daniel EdmundU23M  Bristol & West
16 28:21Owen WalpoleU23M David LowesExeter/Durham Uni
17 28:23Dan RodgersSENM  Launceston RR/Cornwall
18 28:34James RodgersSENM  Clevedon/Swansea Uni
19428:51Dan NashU20M Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par
20 28:55Daniel AlsopSENM  St. Austell/Cornwall
21 28:57Ben PointingSENM  Taunton
22 28:58Daniel JonesSENM  Team Bath
23529:03Kieran YoungU20M  Bristol & West/Mendip
24129:05Phil ParryV45M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
25 29:06Michael TowlerU23M  Avon Valley
26229:07Alec WoodsV45M  Bristol & West/Team Bath
27 29:11Shaun AntellSENM  Bristol & West/North Devon RR
28329:19Simon AndersonV45M  City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
29 29:29Jake WaldronU23M Craig WinrowExeter/Middlesex Uni
30629:30Tony HoganU20M  Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
31 29:31Ian GoodingV35M  Torrington
32729:42Tom RawetU20M Peter MeredithCornwall
33429:54Allister BristowV40M  Erme Valley
34829:56Callum KennedyU20M Ian KennedyWimborne
35 29:57Andrew IngleSENM  Bideford
36530:04Tim HawkinsV40M  Wells City
37 30:08Andrew MartinSENM  Mile High
38630:09Stephen GossV40M  Bristol & West
39 30:16Jack HutchensU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni
40130:18Mick O'DohertyV50M  Westbury/Bristol & West
41730:21Dave StoneV40M  Exmouth
42 30:25Stephen RoseV40M  Team Bath
43 30:27Howard BaileySENM  Exeter
44 30:36Paul MaskellSENM  Wells City
451030:42Christian HewittU20M  Tiverton
461130:42Isaac TaschimowitzU20M Charlotte FisherTaunton
47 30:53Jack BancroftSENM  Wells City/Exeter Uni
48 30:57Adam MillerV35M  Exmouth
49 31:06Richard PascoeSENM  Mile High
50831:12Andrew DeamerV45M  Wells City
51 31:14Andrew CookeSENM  Bristol & West
52931:15Ian PangV45M  South West RR
53231:17Lloyd CollinsV50M  Wells City/South West Vets
54331:20Steve MastersV50M  Wells City
55 31:23Mark JenkinSENM  Bideford
56 31:26Anthony HatchardV35M  Exmouth
57 31:28Scott WatkinsSENM  Bristol & West
58 31:29Michal LesniakSENM  South West RR
591231:35Mark BudgeU20M  East Cornwall
601331:38Alex JonesU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath
61431:44Tony SymonsV50M  Tavistock/South West Vets
621031:47Adam StobbsV40M  Exeter
631431:55James PugsleyU20M  Bideford
641132:03Mike MusgroveV40M  Exmouth
651532:05Steven SimsU20M  East Cornwall
661232:08Stephen BurnsV45M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
67 32:21Daniel SheldrickSENM  Taunton
68 32:30Paul AllenSENM  Wells City/Yeovil
69 32:32Marc CoxSENM  Exmouth
701332:42Julian RidgleyV40M Charlotte FisherTaunton
711632:47Nick BennettU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Bath Uni
72 32:55Giles DawnaySENM  Bristol & West
73133:00Steve HollierV60M  North Somerset/South West Vets
74 33:08Neil BissV35M  Wells City/Yeovil Town
75533:20David VaudinV55M  Team Bath
761433:36Jon GarrityV40M  Exmouth
771533:37Andrew EddisonV45M  Cornwall
78 33:40Michael ChandlerSENM  Swindon
79633:42David BedwellV55M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
801733:51Kyle ChapmanU20M David VarneyNewquay & Par
81733:57Mark ScruttonV50M  Bristol & West
82 34:01Tom DukesV35M  Wells City/Yeovil
83 34:03Dave RosserSENM  Haldon Trail Runners
841634:05Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
85 34:25Tom BatesSENM  Haldon Trail Runners
86834:28Andrew MaggsV50M  Team Bath
87934:28Paul KingV55M  Team Bath
881034:32Tom HutchisonV55M  Team Bath
89 34:42Adam GoughSENM  Dorchester
90 34:46Clint CornickV35M  Dorchester
911834:47Robbie MurrayU20M  Bideford
92234:49Geoffrey DavisV60M  Team Bath
931734:50Richard HawesV45M  Exmouth
941834:58Alan EveryV45M Alan EveryTeam Bath
95 35:02Carl DaviesSENM  Avon Valley
961135:04David WrightV50M  Exmouth
971235:06Graham HodgsonV50M  Newquay RR
981935:19Simon ArnoldV40M  Unattached
992035:23Nick BowerV40M  Team Bath
1001335:25Ian HumphreysV50M  Mendip/Poole Runners
101 35:35Nick WarrenSENM  Haldon
1021435:40Alec McLarenV55M  Bideford
1032135:50Adrian MutsaersV40M  Cornwall
1041535:56Clive HarwoodV60M  Wells City
1052235:56Richard HouseV40M  Wimborne
106336:20Allan HerdmanV60M  Tavistock/South West Vets
107 36:28Chris DupainSENM  Exmouth
1082336:33Geoff ColeV40M Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1092437:00Tom PerkinsV40M  Chippenham H
110 37:07Paul BrennanV50M  Plymouth TC
1112537:12Nick IrelandV45M  Dorchester
112 37:20Joe OsborneSENM  Unattached
1131937:29Sam HardingU20M  Wells City/Yeovil
1141637:47Richard BestV50M  Tavistock
115 37:49Crispian MacPhersonV35M  Yeovil Town/Wells City
1162637:58Scott JordanV40M  Exmouth
1172738:16Martin McenenyV45M  Haldon
118 38:20David BackwaySENM  Exmouth
1191738:40Rex WhitcombeV55M  Wells City
1201838:54Nigel FurnessV50M  Dorchester
121439:03Pete WrightV60M  Wells City
122 39:06Daryl DaviesSENM  Wimborne
1232839:22John KavanaghV45M  South West RR
1242939:59Peter Kingswell-FarrV45M  Wimborne
1251940:19Terry OldhamV55M  Exmouth
1262042:11Steve O'DonoghueV50M  Haldon Trail Runners
1272145:57Dave EveleighV55M  Exmouth
128546:55Ray LewisV65M Glenn WalpoleCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters
129647:02Jim WyattV70M  Exmouth
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:37Alex CarterU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 18:52Oliver FoxU17M1Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
3 19:08Joe WaltonU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
4 19:21Matthew DickinsonU17M2 Wells City/Yeovil
5 20:02Andrew SmithU17M1 Poole Runners
6 20:08Joseph ArundelU17M2 Bournemouth
7 20:23Joshua KingU17M2 Bournemouth
8 20:28David WeirU17M2Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
9 20:29Samuel Lane de CourtinU17M1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
10 20:32Will BallardU17M2 Swindon
11 20:34Philip BridgeU17M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
12 20:36Sam LearyU17M1 Devon Schs
13 20:37Ryan WalbridgeU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
14 20:39Thomas WoodU17M2 Mounts Bay
15 20:46Fergus JohnsonU17M1 Dorchester
16 20:54Ned OliverU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
17 21:02Declan TothU17M2 Poole Runners
18 21:10Matthew DowellU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
19 21:12Corrie NortonU17M1Rob BoydBournemouth
20 21:15Jordan BlairU17M2 Torrington
21 21:25Luke HoneyU17M2Paul BattenCity of Plymouth/Armada
22 21:36George ChapmanU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
23 21:41Jordan SymingtonU17M1 Poole Runners
24 21:44Grey GriersonU17M1 Sidmouth
25 21:49James BestU17M2Caroline LawsonTavistock
26 21:51Max TraversU17M2Mark KirkWells City
27 21:55Kieran RoweU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
28 21:58Liam AckermanU17M1 Dorchester
29 22:00Edward LaslettU17M1John KnowlesTruro School
30 22:09Ranulph CameronU17M  Wimborne AC
31 22:11Ben MillarU17M2 Mendip
32 22:24Jack CookU17M  Team Bath AC
33 22:33Jacob WoodU17M1 Mounts Bay
34 22:46Peter HorneU17M2 Dorchester
35 22:53Ellis JohnsonU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
36 22:57Alexander SavageU17M2 Newquay & Par
37 23:18Matthew RobinsonU17M1 Cornwall
38 23:30James CraddockU17M2Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
39 26:09Mathew WilsonU17M1Colin BarossCornwall
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:50William BattershillU15M2 Erme Valley
2 13:27Sam SommervilleU15M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
3 13:33Kieran GarrawayU15M2 Swindon
4 13:33Archie StonemanU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
5 13:42Oscar PetherickU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
6 13:46Jason SotheranU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
7 13:51Benjamin JonesU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
8 13:53Thomas McShaneU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
9 13:54Felix RusbyU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil
10 13:57Piers CopelandU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
11 14:04Archie WaltonU15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
12 14:06Dan WildeU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
13 14:09Cameron TappU15M1Brian O'HareTiverton
14 14:14Jacob PlattU15M2Helen DobinsonAndover
15 14:15Jaymee DomoneyU15M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
16 14:16Scott BrauntonU15M2 Bideford
17 14:17Corey HaynesU15M2 Bristol & West
18 14:18James BridgeU15M1Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
19 14:20Cameron PerkinsU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
20 14:22Frankie AldredU15M1 East Cornwall
21 14:25David WarnesU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
22 14:31Ben RogersU15M2 Cornwall
23 14:35Finlay MarshU15M1 Mendip
24 14:41Joe ChamberlainU15M2Brian O'HareExeter
25 14:47Elliot LassiterU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior
26 14:51Nathan BrownU15M1Graeme RileyErme Valley
27 14:55Oliver DickinsonU15M1 Wells City
28 15:08Isaac ParkerU15M1 Newquay & Par
29 15:11James WilliamsU15M2 Mendip/Wells City
30 15:11Samuel DangerfieldU15M1 North Somerset
31 15:13James WilliamsU15M1 Cornwall
32 15:21Alfie Devine-WrightU15M  Uffculme
33 15:23Travis BramleyU15M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
34 15:26Finn BurfordU15M1 Mounts Bay
35 15:40Michael BissU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil
36 15:42Iain RossU15M  Honiton RC
37 15:45Callum ShortU15M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough
38 15:49Euan ReidU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior
39 15:55William BinningtonU15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset
40 16:12Joshua TaphouseU15M2 St Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par
41 16:15William AustinU15M  Erme Valley Harriers
42 16:20Niall MoranU15M2Sean CaterNewquay & Par
43 16:29Jordon SmartU15M1 Cornwall/Truro School
44 16:32Johnny EllisU15M  Wells City Harriers
45 16:36Jonathan WilsonU15M1 Cornwall
46 16:42Saul FairmanU15M1Saul FairmanCornwall
47 16:45Bobby Talbot AdamsU15M1 Bideford
48 16:47James NowlanU15M2 Tamar
49 16:48Adam BradburnU15M2 City of Salisbury
50 17:11Hugh IrelandU15M1 Dorchester
51 17:48Tom LutonU15M1Sean CaterNewquay & Par
52 18:32Jonathan GreenwoodU15M2Annette WealeYeovil
53 18:32Daniel ManningU15M  Bideford AAC
54 18:56Andrew DumbrellU15M1 Dorchester
55 19:09Charlie ShiptonU15M1Caroline LawsonTamar
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:49John HoworthU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 10:50Robert HoworthU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
3 10:59Henry DixonU13M3 Team Bath
4 11:01Themis BowerU13M3Adrian CloverTeam Bath
5 11:01Ben CuretonU13M3Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs
6 11:07Hugh SadlerU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
7 11:14Thomas BourneU13M3 Wimborne
8 11:21Angus SmithU13M2 Exeter
9 11:22Finn BirnieU13M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
10 11:25James GreenwoodU13M2 St Petroc's Dragons
11 11:38Matt HoggU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
12 11:40Bradley SeagerU13M3Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
13 11:42Anton MillsU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West
14 11:45Alex PinskyU13M2 Exeter
15 11:47Henry AdamsU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
16 11:47Lachlan FultonU13M1 Tavistock
17 11:48Glenn BalfourU13M2Rob BoydBournemouth
18 11:48Reuben WilmshurstU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West
19 11:52Sam BrayU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
20 11:53Owen ColdwellU13M2Owen ColdwellTorbay
21 11:59Thomas FisherU13M1John KnowlesCornwall
22 12:01Joseph GrosvenorU13M3 Team Bath
23 12:03Bertie HoldsworthU13M2John KnowlesTruro School
24 12:03Kyle HartnellU13M3 Exeter
25 12:05Freddie BarehamU13M1 Cornwall/Truro School
26 12:05Tom RandlesU13M1 Newquay & Par
27 12:07Alex WilliamsU13M3 Wells City
Page: 1 2 3