Home Countries International External Results
Dinefwr
23 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:52Meles OkbazghiSENM David OldfieldSheffield RC/Eritrea
232:55James WalshSENM Mike BaxterLeeds City/Leeds Uni
332:58Ben LiveseySENM Ben LiveseyBirchfield H/Royal Air Force
433:10Dan GarbuttSENM Aaron ThomasDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
533:19Alastair HaySENM Derek EastonCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
633:31Scott McDonaldU23M Derek EastonCentral
733:33Alexander TeutenU23M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
833:36Jonathan HopkinsU23M Ridley GriffithCardiff
933:39Ian MitchellV35M  Tipton/Longwood
1033:42Daniel WoodgateU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
1133:43Sean FontanaU23M  Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni
1233:56Rowan AxeU23M Mick WoodsCardiff/St. Mary's Uni
1334:18Richard MorrellSENM  Morpeth/Teeside Uni
1434:20Chad LambertU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
1534:23Marc HobbsSENM George EdwardsSwansea
1634:25Sam MitchellSENM  Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
1734:26Richard BurneyV35M  Liverpool H
1834:43Grant TwistU23M Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
1934:49Douglas SelmanSENM Douglas SelmanCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni
2034:58Shane RobinsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
2135:25Daniel ThorneU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Brunel Uni London
2235:46Matt BlundenSENM Keith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
2336:30Joe GrattonU23M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Birmingham Uni
2436:52Kieran WhiteV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:22Jack GrayU20M3Nick PriceBRAT/Birmingham Uni
223:33Matt BerginU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland
323:39Charlie HulsonU20M3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
423:42Edward ShepherdU20M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts P
523:50Matthew ShirlingU17M-1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
623:52Joshua GriffithsU20M2James ThieSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni
723:56William GrayU20M3Bud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni
824:02Rhys ParkU20M2David NewportCheltenham
924:14Oliver JamesU20M2John ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield
1024:22Luca RussoU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1124:23Chris CarpaniniU20M3James ThieNewport
1224:24Peter ChambersU20M1Mike FleetCroydon
1324:32Ryan MooreU20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1424:33Lloyd HecklerU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
1524:34Tom BainsU20M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
1624:37Toby SmithU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1724:39Luke BettsU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
1824:48Bruce MillarU17M-1 Fife
1924:54Nathan JonesU20M1Andrew WallingColwyn Bay
2025:01Dale ColleyU20M1Derek EastonFalkirk/Central
2125:04Gwynant JonesU20M1Richard EvansMaldwyn
2225:07Stewart OrrU20M3 Glasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Cambuslang
2325:09Morgan DaviesU20M2 Bridgend
2425:26Ethan Sloan-DennisonU20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2525:38Michael HoustonU20M1Mark PollardInverclyde
2625:42Kieron RaffertyU17M-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2725:43Jacob AdkinU17M-1 Moorfoot
2825:45Ruaridh MillerU20M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
2925:48Matthew EdwardsU20M1Paul DarneyCardiff
3025:52Andrew ClarkU20M1Gordon LockieGiffnock North
3125:58Deri StewartU17M-1 Neath/Celtic Tri
3226:06Jack GoochU17M-1Paul DarneyCardiff
3326:10Joe MorrisU20M  Llanfyllin High School
3426:25James HuntU17M-1Ridley GriffithCardiff
3526:27Samuel LongvilleU20M1 Cardiff
3627:16Ieuan CookeU17M-1 Pembrokeshire
3727:19Zak LewisU17M-1 Llanelli
3830:09Ronan LlyrU20M1Kevin EvansCarmarthen
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:13Catherine BlewU23W Charlotte FisherTaunton/Birmingham Uni
226:16Andrea WhitcombeV40W David SunderlandSwansea
326:29Georgie BruinvelsSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
426:30Sarah TunstallSENW  Kendal
526:33Rosie SmithSENW Bryan MackayDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters
626:34Lennie WaiteSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
726:37Olivia WalwynSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham
826:46Leigh LattimoreU23W Mick WoodsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni
926:57Lucy Niemz (was O'Gorman)SENW  Sale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students
1027:23Debbie ReesV35W Phil BanningCardiff
1127:41Kate HoltU20W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
1227:47Elaine RaynerSENW Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate
1328:06Polly KeenSENW  Havant/Cambridge Uni
1428:12Kelly GrantSENW Tim AshCity of Norwich
1528:20Kirsty LongleyV35W John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
1628:26Dianne LauderV35W  Gala/Police
1729:00Frances BriscoeSENW Glynn TromansCoventry
1830:01Gemma HargravesSENW  Almost Athletes/Horwich/Army
1930:37Kelley HaniverV35W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:10Rhona AucklandU20W3Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni/Aberdeen
219:12Jennifer WalshU20W3Deborah RowlandsSpenborough/Durham Uni/Kirklees
319:41Emily Hosker ThornhillU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
419:47Annabel MasonU17W-2 Wakefield
519:56Iona LakeU20W3Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni
620:03Melissa HawtinU20W3Bud BaldaroOxford City/Birmingham Uni
720:20Katie IngleU20W1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
820:26Rebecca MurrayU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
920:33Ffion PriceU20W2Darrell MaynardBrecon/Cardiff Met Uni
1020:37Georgina OuttenU17W-1Bud BaldaroColwyn Bay
1120:38Georgia MalirU17W-1Andrew HendersonIlkley
1220:46Kathryn PennelU20W2John MontgomeryPitreavie/Glasgow Uni
1320:46Lucy HayesU20W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
1421:00Laura GentU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1521:04Halina ReesU20W2Ron MorrisonFife/Aberdeen Uni/Kingdom Athletics
1621:08Rachel LangbeinU20W2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Birmingham Uni
1721:15Sarah HodgsonU20W1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1821:20Laura RichesU20W3Joe GalvinLeigh/Birmingham Uni
1921:25Sarah LivettU20W2Jackie NewtonMenai
2021:26Zoe ChandlerU20W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
2121:31Caroline LambertU20W2Ian LeggWetherby/Loughborough Students
2221:39Rebecca EvansU17W-1Tony HouchinCardiff
2321:42Naomi RichardsonU20W1Norma PughCoventry
2421:46Lydia SharpeU20W1 Eryri
2522:00Alexandra LamondU20W3 Cambuslang/Stirling Uni
2622:10Florrie McLeishU17W-1Andy BibbyPreston
2722:16Amy FranklandU17W-1 Lasswade
2822:29Elin DaviesU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea
2922:31Danielle BeattieU20W1Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow
3022:32Rhianwedd PriceU20W2 Brecon
3122:52Malika RezouguiU17W-1Phil BanningCwmbran
3223:00Megan WithersU20W1 Pembrokeshire
3323:08Lauren CraigU17W-1 Stewartry
3423:10Hiedi RedwoodU17W-1Jason Michael QuirkeBridgend
3523:18Emily GreenanU17W-1 Central
3723:25Rosanna StewartU17W-1 Edinburgh AC
3623:30Lauren BellU20W1Arwyn DaviesPembrokeshire
3823:37Rhiannon MiddletonU20W2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs
3923:39Kari O'NeillU17W-1 Carmarthen
4023:52Iona EvansU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea
4125:03Rhian HomerU17W-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire