Watford Open Meeting External Results
Watford
11 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.37James RobinsonPBU17M West Norfolk1:56.371:56.37
21:56.73Nick BatesPBU20MRodger HughesBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.731:54.52
31:58.04Jonny Lodowski U20MDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey/Cardiff Met Uni1:56.361:56.36
41:58.31Paul KeyPBSENM Swindon1:57.501:57.50
51:58.73Daniel Moses U23M Orion1:57.861:57.65
61:59.05Matthew Revier U20M Hillingdon1:58.371:58.17
71:59.09Gavin LewisPBU17M Orion/St. Mary's Uni1:59.091:52.35
81:59.74Ian BarrettSBSENM Crawley1:59.741:57.44
92:02.60Lewis SmartPBU17M Owls Leicester2:01.11:59.83
102:03.86Max Roberts U20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.171:55.93
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.49Chris KielyPBU20MRobert EllchukTonbridge1:58.31:58.3
21:59.12Duncan StevensonPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.851:58.85
31:59.44Andrew DonnoPBU23M Brighton & Hove1:59.441:59.44
41:59.77Alex Bruce-LittlewoodPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon1:58.71:53.32
52:01.23Tom GrahamSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.851:56.08
62:01.30David CooperPBU20M Hastings AC1:59.91:59.9
72:01.56Daniel Esmond SENM Dacorum & Tring1:59.561:59.56
82:02.59Adam Stainsby U20M Worthing/Brighton & Hove1:59.91:56.04
92:02.77Antony Pinol U17M Medway & Maidstone2:01.82:00.3
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.86Matthew BennettPBU20MRoderick LockChiltern1:59.861:57.76
22:00.40Matt WillmottPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes2:00.401:54.34
32:00.62Grant TilleySBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:00.621:57.02
42:01.63Oliver Heeks U20MCraig WinrowOrion1:59.71:49.35
52:02.12Louis Walshe U17MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:58.61:57.60
62:02.17Sam DobinSBU20M Invicta East Kent/Achilles2:00.441:56.20
72:02.34Tom MahonPBU20M Owls Leicester2:02.341:54.19
82:03.73Liam SmythSBU23M Bedford & County2:03.731:55.93
92:04.28Ed GlaisterSBU20M Leicester2:04.282:00.04
102:05.03Jonathan Laybourn U20MJonathan LaybournWest Norfolk2:03.642:00.82
112:05.86Darren Braybrook U20M Marshall Milton Keynes1:59.271:58.9
800 D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.18Tom Straw U17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2:01.651:54.10
22:03.94Mark VardySBU20M Newbury2:03.942:00.83
32:04.26Christopher DrinkwaterPBU20M Bedford & County2:04.262:04.26
42:04.35D Marsden SENM Garden City R  
52:04.42Mark Booth U17MJanet NashWycombe2:04.021:54.4
62:04.75W Davies U20M Luton  
72:04.85Matt MooneyPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.142:03.14
82:06.18Stephen ? SENM Cambridge H  
92:06.67Michael TarpeySBU23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix2:06.672:00.56
800 E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.72Sam DeathePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.721:53.64
22:04.98Wayne LillisSBV40M Newbury2:04.982:03.57
32:05.40C Bennett U20M WSEH  
42:07.20Joshua LymanPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.202:02.72
52:07.27Alexander Hookway U17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:04.21:57.77
62:07.33Chad LambertPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs2:05.851:51.92
72:07.90D Brennan SENM Barnet & Dist  
82:08.08Emma Pallant U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.672:07.67
92:08.51Peter BenedickterSBV35MAllen AdamsonLuton/Bedford & County2:08.512:02.0
102:08.81Faye Fullerton SENWWarren RoeHavering2:08.532:05.98
112:09.42Jonathan EarnshawSBV40M Guildford & Godalming2:09.421:56.2
800 F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.47A Jones U17M S&H  
22:09.75Oliver DaveyPBU15M Thurrock2:09.752:02.41
32:09.83C Guy U17M MMK  
42:10.72Matt Maple V35M Ilford2:10.12:10.1
52:12.51Roger Bradley V40MNeil EnglandWoodstock2:06.902:04.1
62:12.70A Ainge SENM OWLs  
72:14.09Richard TarpeySBU20M Herts Phoenix2:14.092:04.7
82:14.94Steve Medhurst V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:14.042:14.04
92:15.06Miles KennyPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:15.062:15.06
102:16.65Julian Tamplin U15M Harlow AC2:16.192:12.30
800 G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.02Jack PhilpSBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.021:56.68
22:13.28Alex Watson U15M Chiltern2:12.022:12.02
32:13.73Paul DykePBU20M Holland Sports AC2:11.82:09.52
42:13.86Carl YatesPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:13.861:55.92
52:16.08S Drummond SENM Benfleet  
62:16.24Paddy RadleySBU17MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester2:16.241:56.13
72:16.25Daniel Yaxley U15MJohn StowHarlow AC2:13.671:56.01
82:16.70Helen HadjamSBSENW Herne Hill/Guernsey2:14.42:09.98
92:17.69Peter Kennedy V55M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:14.312:14.31
102:19.16Ben SmithSBU20M Barnet2:19.161:59.39
800 H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.90M Bonito U15M D&T  
22:14.74James McMurrayPBU13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:14.741:48.69
32:15.55James LaingSBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:15.552:04.1
42:16.17Jack Bourne U17M South London/Oxted2:16.02:15.2
52:16.42Tadhg GrantSBU15MGeoff WilliamsHillingdon2:16.421:57.66
62:16.86Frances BriscoeSBSENWGlynn TromansWhite Horse2:16.862:15.18
72:17.35Richard HindleyPBU13MRichard HindleyStockport2:16.581:58.70
82:19.09Matthew FayersPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:17.421:48.12
92:20.74Robert Briggs V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:18.72:13.54
102:21.95Nick WashingtonSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes2:21.952:19.02
112:22.62Elliott PoulainPBU15M St. Albans AC2:22.622:22.62
122:22.65Hannah Shelley U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.382:17.75
800 I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.28Dan Thompson U15MShane SmithKettering2:18.52:05.5
22:20.59Sam ReddingPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.591:58.49
32:20.69Michael Goddard U13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:20.01:55.15
42:21.15Sophie ProffittPBU17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:21.152:20.93
52:21.39Rebekah GardinerPBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:18.012:18.01
62:22.13Schae Antoine U15W Harrow2:17.742:17.74
72:22.66Louisa LingleyPBU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.662:09.93
82:23.42Mary Edwards V40W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:21.802:11.5
92:23.63Rupert RadleySBU15M Owls Leicester2:23.632:20.6
102:25.69Florence Bryant U17WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet2:21.82:21.8
112:28.56Stefan AshmanPBU13M Leicester2:28.562:02.35
122:32.05T preston U15M OWLs  
800 J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.53Mark HollandsPBV40M Maidenhead2:15.532:15.53
22:21.74Gavin Barclay U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:16.591:58.32
32:22.08Derek WardleSBV60M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans2:21.562:11.0
42:23.43Joseph CartonSBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:23.431:57.7
52:26.12Claire SimmPBU20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:26.122:25.51
62:27.25Rebecca WilliamsPBU23W Marshall Milton Keynes2:27.252:27.25
72:28.20Grace Brown SENW Chelmsford2:24.312:17.61
82:28.37Lauren LicietisSBU23W Marshall Milton Keynes2:28.372:25.0
92:29.01Hayley Pearce U20WGerry StevensReading AC2:22.52:20.6
102:29.66Chloe Vernon-Hamilton U15WMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts2:28.42:24.21
112:30.20L Proffitt U15W SBH  
122:32.69Robert Sutherland U13MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:27.72:12.01
132:38.04Jack Benedickter U13MSimon GoodwinLuton/Ampthill & Flitwick2:29.542:05.21
142:40.75Heather GibbonsSBU13W Hillingdon2:40.752:35.3
800 K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.95Daniel LambPBU13M Basildon2:26.92:12.81
22:28.07Laura GrahamPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.822:22.57
32:29.70Ella WaldmanSBU17WGeoff WilliamsLondon Heathside/Enfield & Haringey2:29.702:29.11
42:31.95Charlotte LoveSBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:31.952:31.24
52:33.54James McCarthy U11MGary HowellsChiltern2:26.31:49.09
62:34.24Ciara Stewart U15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:32.582:18.11
72:34.89R Brown U15W AFD  
82:35.32Michael Abrahams V50MNina AndersonLondon Heathside2:31.82:28.79
92:39.90Jessica SweeneySBU15W Marshall Milton Keynes2:39.902:32.35
102:45.41Conor MuldoonPBU13M Owls Leicester2:45.412:45.41
112:45.84Vicki GoodwinSBSENW Belgrave2:45.842:17.80
800 L
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.65N Davies U15M Harrow  
22:35.04James Hailstone U13M Hillingdon2:34.92:29.74
32:36.25Danielle AnnenbergSBU15W Harrow2:36.252:34.4
42:36.87Hannah KitchenPBU20W Watford2:36.872:36.87
52:37.01A Smith U15W St Albans  
62:38.76Amy HallPBU15W Harrow2:38.762:38.76
72:40.10Nicolaos EvangelinosSBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:40.102:32.4
82:40.15C Conway U15W Davenant  
92:43.04Dom HullPBU15M Oxted2:41.02:08.56
102:44.16A Doyle U13W Davenant  
112:45.02J Spence U13M Harrow  
122:45.98L Wood U15W MMK  
800 M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.68S Kinley U15W DE&T  
22:37.88Dominic NolanSBU13M Reigate Priory2:37.881:54.58
32:38.79Sam JacksonSBU15M Blackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:38.792:16.0
42:48.23K Swan U15M WSEH  
52:52.68H Perks U15W Harrow  
63:04.59John SodenPBV35MJohn SodenVeterans3:04.593:04.59
73:05.11K lyman U15W MMK  
83:10.22B Hollands U13W Maidenhead  
93:22.35Iris Hornsey V65W Royston/Eastern Masters3:21.72:55.76