Scottish East District League External Results
Livingston
24 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:11Douglas SelmanSENM Douglas SelmanCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni
2 32:50Andrew ButchartU23M Derek EastonCentral
3 33:05James WaldieU23M  Cornwall/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4 33:13Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
5 33:28Patryk GierjatowiczSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
6133:29C MilneU20M  Central AC
7 33:30Tom MartynSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
8 33:43Andrew ChristyU20M  Corstorphine
9 33:46Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
10 33:49Mark HaskettSENM David CampbellAberdeen
11 33:57Bryan MackieSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
12233:59Dale ColleyU20M  Falkirk
13 34:04Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
14 34:06R SivakumaranSENM  Edinburgh University
15 34:06Dan ClarksonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
16 34:17Iain WhitesideSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
17 34:19James JoyU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
18334:24Ben StevensonU20M John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil
19 34:44Sean ReillyU23M  Central/Forth Valley
20 34:50Barney PhillipsSENM  Lasswade/Aberdeen
21 35:11Scott PilkingtonSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
22 35:20Ross MilneV35M  Corstorphine
23135:42John BlairV45M  Edinburgh AC
24 35:45Martin GoreSENM  Lasswade
25435:48Conor KerrU20M  Central
26 35:52Daniel AshworthU23M  Clayton le Moors/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinb
27235:54Alistair HartV40M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Ho
28 36:05Christopher GallowayU20M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
29536:12Ruaridh MillerU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC
30 36:14Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
31336:15Craig LoveV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
32 36:17Christopher O'BrienSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
33 36:28Bob WisemanSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Ochil
34436:40S ClarkV40M  Fife AC
35 36:45F CartmelSENM  Central AC
36 36:51Wayne McintoshV35M  Gala
37536:53M McQuaidV40M  Falkirk Victoria H
38 36:54A RousseSENM  Edinburgh AC
39 36:56John E ReddingSENM  Linlithgow
40 36:57Adam PriestleySENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
41 36:59C PatrridgeSENM  Lothian RC
42 36:59Craig MattocksV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
43 37:00Dave EiserV35M  Ochil
44637:02R WatsonV40M  Team East Lothian
45637:04Patrick GillespieU20M  Perth Strathtay
46 37:06David FultonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
47737:08D HartV40M  Falkirk Victoria H
48837:12Ian JohnstonV45M  Corstorphine
49 37:14George AshleySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
50 37:18Will HensmanSENM  Central
51 37:23Phil WilliamsV35M  Central
52 37:27Stuart JohnstonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
53 37:27John MurraySENM  Lasswade/PACTRAC
54937:31A LaycockV40M  Kinross Road R
55 37:37Jamie CrawfordSENM  Edinburgh AC
561037:39M BrysonV40M  Gala Harriers
57 37:54James BowdenSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
58 37:58Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
59738:01Adam JackU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni
60 38:03D LongshortsSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
611138:04William JarvieV50M  Portobello
62 38:08Derek ScottSENM  Teviotdale
631238:11Robin GallowayV40M  Lothian
641338:14Darren CavaroliV40M  Harmeny
65838:14Scott McAlpineU20M John WandsPitreavie
661438:14W TaylorV40M  Team East Lothian
671538:14A HimeV40M  Carnegie Harriers
68 38:18Paddy JumelleV35M  Corstorphine
691638:20Frank BoyneV45M  Aberdeen
701738:22Mikey AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
71938:23Sam FraserU20M  Central
721838:24Alistair HindleV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
73 38:27Mark LairdSENM  Unattached
74 38:29I LoganSENM  Linlithgow AAC
751938:31Bruce MalcolmV45M Bruce MalcolmCorstorphine
76 38:36J MorrisSENM  Edinburgh AC
771938:40David EckersleyV45M  Central
78 38:43Michael TaylorSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
79 38:46Billy GibsonV35M  Dundee Hawkhill
802038:52Colin ThomsonV45M  Falkirk
81 38:55Colin McCallV35M  Gala
82 38:57Daniel ClementsSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
83 39:10Owain WilliamsSENM Garry RobertsonPitreavie
842139:15M HarveyV40M  Carnegie Harriers
852239:24Duncan BallV50M  Penicuik
862339:26Steven MartinV40M  Gala
872439:28A TurnbullV40M  Central AC
88 39:28Mark LambSENM  Dundee Hawkhill
892539:28J JarvisV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
90 39:32Huw JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
91 39:37P KeiranSENM  Carnegie Harriers
922639:38G AcklandV40M  Lothian RC
932739:47Jon RathjenV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
942839:58Daniel NewmanV45M  Fife
952940:00Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
963040:02S CrawfordV40M  Kinross Road R
97 40:08Nick VikanderSENM  Corstorphine
981040:15David LindsayU20M  Central/Stirling Uni
99 40:21C NolanSENM  Corstorphine AAC
1003140:24J StevensonV40M  Ochil Hill Runners
1013240:25M MitchellV40M  Fife AC
102 40:29Steven LaurieV35M  Linlithgow
103 40:29Neil MacLachlanSENM  Pitreavie
104 40:29Mark BowmanV35M  Falkirk
1053340:29M SnodgrassV40M  Penicuik Harriers
1063440:35Ian Robert JohnstonV55M  Carnegie
107 40:38Stuart MounceSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1083540:40H BuchananV40M  Central AC
109 40:43John MalcolmSENM  Lothian
1103640:43K JonesV40M  Lothian RC
1113740:43John FulhamV40M  Carnegie
112 40:47Ian PoolmanSENM  Fife
1133840:50Angus KayV45M  Harmeny
1143940:55Kenny AnthonyV50M  Fife
1154040:55S ThomsonV40M  Livingston & D AAC
1164140:59L McCabeV40M  Central AC
1174241:00Alan InglisV40M  Teviotdale
1184341:00Grant NobleV50M  Dunbar RC
122 41:00N RowanSENM  Kinross Road R
119 41:04Paul BellamyV35M  Lasswade
1204441:18A GallieV40M  Linlithgow AAC
121 41:20David MarshallSENM David MarshallLinlithgow
1234541:28C BrownV40M  Fife AC
124 41:28Christopher PayneSENM  Edinburgh AC
125 41:43Martin S HillSENM  Kinross
1264641:46B VivianV40M  Corstorphine AAC
127 41:49Murray PeeblesSENM  Harmeny
128 41:51T MullinsSENM  Ochil Hill Runners
1294741:53A CummingsV40M  Lasswade AC
130 41:55Simon HarrisonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
131 42:04Craig StewartV35M  Harmeny
132 42:04Jonathan BarlowSENM  Central
133 42:04Iain WallaceV35M  Falkirk
1344842:06P DudchenkhoV40M  Linlithgow AAC
1354942:06Dean CarrV35M  Corstorphine
136 42:16Andrew MckechanieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
137 42:21C ProctorSENM  Penicuik Harriers
1385042:24Malcolm ParryV40M  Ferranti
139 42:26S WaltersSENM  Edinburgh AC
1405142:26John ChristyV50M  Corstorphine
1415242:28C HunterV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1425342:29N ReynoldsV40M  Dundee Hawkhill H
143 42:32Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
144 42:33Barry DavieV35M  Carnegie
145 42:43Graham KempSENM  Kinross/Unattached
1465442:44D BrydonV40M  Gala Harriers
147 42:56David Hope-JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1485543:04Scott InnesV40M  Edinburgh AC
1495643:05Paul CabanV45M  Ferranti
1505743:27S WatsonV40M  Central AC
1515843:27K AndersonV40M  Penicuik Harriers
1525943:39K MorrisV40M  Fife AC
1536043:40J MartinV40M  Falkirk Victoria H
1546143:42G CoullV40M  Central AC
155 43:55J InmanSENM  Ochil Hill Runners
1566244:04J AlexanderV40M  Strathearn Harriers
157 44:05Rik SmithsonV35M  Edinburgh AC
1586344:16Grant MathesonV50M  Falkirk
1596444:16S ReidV40M  Ferranti AAC
1606544:17Fraser MerryV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
161 44:24Alan MoffatV35M  Lothian
1626644:26Andrew MilneV45M  Fife
1636744:30J ThyneV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1646844:32Jim MclarenV50M  Falkirk
165 44:42Kevin DavieSENM  Carnegie
1666944:42M SmithV40M  Carnegie Harriers
167 44:48Daniel J BeckettV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1687044:48S BurgessV40M  Central AC
1697144:51H KerrV40M  Central AC
1701144:55C CoullU20M  Central AC
171 45:00K LeamySENM  Linlithgow AAC
1727245:02A GallV40M  Central AC
1737345:04P AllcoatV40M  Kinross Road R
1747445:07Richard ShawV55M  Anster Haddies
1757545:11Alastair LaurieV40M  Gala
1767645:16R MartinV40M  Ochil Hill Runners
1777745:20G MorrisonV40M  Strathearn Harriers
1787845:33Robert MillerV45M  Ferranti
1797945:46Ian Castro CampbellV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1808045:48K StewartV40M  Corstorphine AAC
1818145:52M RichardsonV40M  Linlithgow AAC
1828245:56G McNeilV40M  Wee County Harriers
1838346:07Kevin ClarkV50M  Portobello/Lasswade
1848446:19Alastair MccallumV50M  Falkirk
1858546:38Allan BranniganV40M  Carnegie
1868646:49E StevensonV40M  Edinburgh AC
1878746:56Johan MeintjiesV40M  Linlithgow
1888847:01J AlexanderV40M  Lothian RC
1898947:16D ArmitageV40M  Aberdeen AAC
1909047:21Brian SmithV50M  Fife
1919147:42Brian HowieV60M  Edinburgh AC
1921247:45Connor JohnstonU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
1939247:54A CorriganV40M  Harmeny AAC
1949348:02Mark Fandango WarnerV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1959448:09S BlairV40M  Corstorphine AAC
1969548:35S GreerV40M  Carnegie Harriers
1979648:48Kenny MearnsV50M  Lothian
1989748:52David SteeleV50M  Edinburgh AC
1999848:54David BunyanV60M  Falkirk
2009948:59Keith WestonV65M  Ferranti
20110049:09G LawsonV40M  Linlithgow AAC
20210149:09Andrew StavertV50M  Portobello
20310249:18Ian McphersonV45M David HendersonCorstorphine
20410349:25C CampbellV40M  Central AC
20510449:35W GallagherV40M  Edinburgh AC
20610549:36Brian WilsonV50M  Lasswade
20710649:37Keith NicolV50M  Ferranti
20810749:44I ThompsonV40M  Carnegie Harriers
20910849:49A ColtmanV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
21010950:11J TaylorV40M  Fife AC
21111050:16C DownieV40M  Penicuik Harriers
21211150:31J JumelleV40M  Carnethy Hill RC
21311251:18G McHardyV40M  Central AC
214 51:24C DavidsonSENM  Harmeny AAC
21511352:09A BellV40M  Ferranti AAC
21611452:27B GaultV40M  Central AC
21711553:13A McInnesV40M  Strathearn Harriers
21811653:30K DanielsV40M  Carnegie Harriers
21911753:55John DenholmV60M  Falkirk
22011854:32A WrightV40M  Fife AC
22111955:32B DuffV40M  Carnegie Harriers
22212057:25E McDonaldV40M  Ferranti AAC
22312158:10J MiltonV40M  Carnegie Harriers
22412260:02R Hunter-BlairV40M  Carnegie Harriers
22512360:09J GavinV40M  Ferranti AAC
22612462:09D WardlawV40M  Lothian RC
22712562:29J VeitchV40M  Lasswade AC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:28Jake ThomasU17M1 Livingston
2 22:48Jacob AdkinU17M2 Moorfoot
3 22:59J McLeanU17M  Team Border
4 23:10Ben PotrykusU17M2 Pitreavie
5 23:12Jack StannersU17M1 Moorfoot
6 23:22Michael GillespieU17M1 Perth Strathtay
7 23:29Rowan MarrU17M2 Gala
8 23:46Jordan ChapmanU17M1Ken HoggAberdeen
9 23:58Logan ReesU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
10 24:20Steven MurrayU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
11 24:37Michael CameronU17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
12 24:45Dominic O'HareU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
13 24:52Callum ClarkU17M2 Lasswade
14 24:52Aidan CameronU17M1 Central
15 25:25Ross HendersonU17M2 Lasswade
16 25:46Andrew MitchellU17M1Alistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade
17 26:04Iain LawsonU17M1 Lasswade
18 26:22Lucas CheskinU17M2 Moorfoot
19 26:22Ben KinninmonthU17M1 Fife
20 26:26Matthew KilnerU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
21 26:33Cameron BurnettU17M2 Gala
22 26:58R McDonaldU17M  Edinburgh AC
23 26:59H InglisU17M  Fettes College
Page: 1 2 3