Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
12 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:35Robert RussellSENM  Thames Valley/Central
2 29:44Alastair HaySENM  Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
3 29:49Alexander HendryU23M  Central/Forth Valley
4 29:54Andrew ButchartU23M Derek EastonCentral
5 29:57Lewis MillarSENM  Central
6 30:24John NewsomSENM  Central/Stirling Uni
7 30:30James WaldieU23M  Cornwall/Carnethy
8 30:48Andrew CrichtonU23M David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC
9 30:56Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
10131:00Dale ColleyU20M  Falkirk/Central
11 31:03Sean ReillyU23M  Central/Forth Valley
12231:08Max McNeillU20M Steve CottomLothian/Falkirk
13 31:18Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
14 31:27Patryk GierjatowiczSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
15131:35Keith HoodV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
16 31:47Barney PhillipsSENM  Lasswade/Aberdeen
17 31:49Bryan MackieSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
18 31:52Graeme TaylorU23M Sophie DunnettEdinburgh AC/North Highland Harriers
19 32:24Steven O'BrienSENM  Corstorphine
20 32:27Tom MartynSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
21 32:35Dermot CumminsSENM Moray AndersonWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland
22 32:35Colin McGillV35M Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
23 32:43Callum ReidSENM Henry MuchamoreHaddington RC/Edinburgh AC
24 32:49Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
25 32:51Dan ClarksonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
26 32:53Oleg ChepelinSENM  Shettleston/Edinburgh Uni
27332:55Ruaridh MillerU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC
28432:57Ben StevensonU20M John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil
29533:01Callum MasonU20M Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe/Edinburgh Uni
30 33:05Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
31 33:07Sam BurgessU20M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Deeside Runners
32 33:30David HunterU23M  Perth RR
33233:38John BlairV45M  Edinburgh AC
34333:43Gordon BarrieV40M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County
35433:47Stuart CampbellV45M  Corstorphine
36 33:52Dave WardSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
37 34:04Martin GoreSENM  Lasswade
38534:09Craig LoveV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
39 34:17Jon CarpenterSENM Jon CarpenterCorstorphine/New Zealand
40634:21A Rousse V40M  Edinburgh AC
41 34:21Richard MeadeSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
42 34:21Patrick GillespieU20M  Perth Strathtay
43 34:26Barry PatersonV35M John PentecostFalkirk
44 34:30Ross IrvingSENM  Edinburgh AC
45 34:36James HarrisonSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
46734:38Mike McQuaidV45M  Falkirk
47 34:40Daniel AshworthU23M  Clayton le Moors/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Edinb
48634:44Tom WatsonU20M  Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley
49834:44M Ferguson V40M  Edinburgh AC
50 34:46Ryan RiddellSENM  Corstorphine
51 34:48Phil WilliamsV35M  Central
52 34:50Colin McCallV35M  Gala
53 34:50Dave EiserV35M  Ochil
54934:53Richard LewisV40M David HendersonCorstorphine
55 34:56Will TownsendSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
56 35:02John E ReddingSENM  Linlithgow
571035:09Andrew RonaldV45M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
58 35:12Will HensmanSENM  Central
59 35:14Huw JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
60 35:17Adam PriestleySENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
611135:19Will MannersV45M  Strathearn
62 35:19Jamie CrawfordSENM  Edinburgh AC
63735:19Scott StirlingU20M John PentecostFalkirk
641235:19Ian JohnstonV45M  Corstorphine
65 35:29Scott PilkingtonSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
661335:31J Stevenson V40M  Ochil Hill Runners
67 35:33Lukasz CzyzyckiSENM  Aberdeen
68 35:34George AshleySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
691435:36David A HartV50M  Falkirk
701535:45D Eckersley V40M  Central AC
71 35:45John MurraySENM  Lasswade/PACTRAC
721635:49William JarvieV50M  Portobello
73 35:53Christopher O'BrienSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
741735:54Bruce MalcolmV45M Bruce MalcolmCorstorphine
75 35:57Paul KieranV35M  Carnegie
76 36:00Euan JardineSENM  Gala
771836:03Colin CrabbieV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
78836:11Scott McAlpineU20M John WandsPitreavie
791936:12G Fletcher V40M  Corstorphine AAC
80 36:15Owain WilliamsSENM Garry RobertsonPitreavie
812036:15Anthony DevlinV40M David MurrayFalkirk/Scottish Vets H
82 36:16Stuart DouglasSENM  Falkirk
83 36:16D ClementSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
84 36:21Mark LambSENM  Dundee Hawkhill
85 36:30David MillarV35M  Carnegie
862136:34Mikey AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
872236:36A Fotheringham V40M  Carnegie Harriers
882336:37Grant NobleV50M  Dunbar RC
89 36:38James BowdenSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
902436:39A Greaves V40M  Strathearn Harriers
912536:39Bruce ScottV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
92936:41David LindsayU20M  Central/Stirling Uni
932636:46C Grieve V40M  Teviotdale Harriers
942736:46Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
95 36:55Andy TurnbullV35M  Central
962836:56James JarvisV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
97 36:58C SmithSENM  Corstorphine AAC
98 37:04Ewan StarkSENM  Corstorphine
992937:07Jon RathjenV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
100 37:14Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
101 37:28Steven LaurieV35M  Linlithgow
102 37:30D SmithSENM  Aberdeen AAC
1033037:30S Thomson V40M  Livingston & D AAC
104 37:33Andrew MckechanieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1051037:33Sam FraserU20M  Central
106 37:33Steven PetersSENM  Dundee RR
107 37:38Paul BellamyV35M  Lasswade
1083137:41S Crawford V40M  Kinross Road Runners
1093237:44Kenny AnthonyV50M  Fife
1103337:45P Tipping V40M  Strathearn Harriers
111 37:46Alan MackayV35M  Falkirk
1121137:58Ross McWhirterU20M  Edinburgh AC
1133438:00K Jones V40M  Lothian RC
1143538:13Alistair HindleV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
115 38:15R HarroldSENM  Harmeny AAC
116 38:15Iain WallaceV35M  Falkirk
1173638:17Alan InglisV40M  Teviotdale
118 38:19Simon HarrisonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1193738:21Ian Robert JohnstonV55M  Carnegie
1203838:24Daniel NewmanV45M  Fife
1213938:28Scott DicksonV40M  Lasswade
1224038:29M Snodgrass V40M  Penicuik Harriers
1234138:31John FulhamV40M  Carnegie
1244238:36Richard CoombsV40M  Central
125 38:38David MarshallSENM David MarshallLinlithgow
1264338:42Steven MartinV40M  Gala
1274438:47Malcolm ParryV40M  Ferranti
1284538:49M Mitchell V40M  Fife AC
1294638:51S Ferguson V40M  Perth Road Runners
1304738:54F Harris V40M  Central AC
131 38:54Jonathan BarlowSENM  Central
132 39:01C ProctorSENM  Penicuik Harriers
133 39:13Stuart MounceSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
134 39:18Ian PoolmanSENM  Fife
135 39:19David Hope-JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1364839:21A Gallie V40M  Linlithgow AAC
1374939:21G Pryde V40M  Lomond Hill Runners
1385039:25C Stewart V40M  Harmeny AAC
1395139:34Angus KayV45M  Harmeny
1405239:36S Chalmers V40M  Edinburgh AC
1415339:40David ArnottV40M  Corstorphine
1425439:42P Nightingale V40M  Gala Harriers
143 39:44N RowanSENM  Kinross Road Runners
1445539:47S Reid V40M  Ferranti AAC
1455640:04I Hawkins V40M  Fife AC
146 40:10Graham KempSENM  Kinross/Unattached
147 40:10Bobby ScullySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
148 40:10Alan MoffatV35M  Lothian
149 40:13Murray PeeblesSENM  Harmeny
1505740:15J Waters V40M  Harmeny AAC
1515840:15R McCraw V40M  Ochil Hill Runners
152 40:20Kevin DavieSENM  Carnegie
1535940:20C Liddle V40M  Lomond Hill Runners
154 40:26A MilneSENM  Fife AC
1556040:30Scott NelsonV45M  Lothian
1566140:32J Christy V40M  Corstorphine AAC
1576240:34Stephen MalcolmV40M  Lothian
1586340:35Andrew LathamV45M  Edinburgh AC
1596440:36Johan MeintjiesV40M  Linlithgow
1606540:38D Phillips V40M  Perth Road Runners
1616640:38John MartinV55M  Falkirk
162 40:40Martin S HillSENM  Kinross
1636740:42D Eades V40M  Lothian RC
1646840:45Paul CabanV45M  Ferranti
165 40:51Barry DavieV35M  Carnegie
1666940:53Max CarcasV40M  Edinburgh AC
1677040:55John MillV45M  Dundee RR
1687140:58Jan-bert Van Den BergV50M  Corstorphine
1697241:01N Munro V40M  Edinburgh AC
1707341:06Richard ShawV55M  Anster Haddies
1717441:10Grant MathesonV50M  Falkirk
1727541:12D Brydon V40M  Gala Harriers
1737641:26A Gall V40M  Central AC
1747741:34J Thyne V40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1757841:42M Smith V40M  Carnegie Harriers
1767941:45K Moore V40M  Ferranti AAC
1778041:47K Morris V40M  Fife AC
1788141:52G McLean V40M  Corstorphine AAC
1798241:55Brian SmithV50M  Fife
1808342:18Tony WayteV50M  Strathearn
1818442:30John CrookstonV55M  Carnegie
1828542:35Jim MclarenV50M  Falkirk
1838642:43Ian Castro CampbellV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1848742:47Gordon McNeilV45M  Wee County
1858842:47S Hyslop V40M  Linlithgow AAC
1868942:47G Morrison V40M  Strathearn Harriers
1879042:54Allan BranniganV40M  Carnegie
188 43:08G WhytockSENM  Dundee Road Runners
1899143:13Kevin ClarkV50M  Portobello/Lasswade
1909243:18Alastair MccallumV50M  Falkirk
1919343:18C Campbell V40M  Central AC
192 43:25Kenny TindallV35M  Harmeny
1939443:28Kieran MorganV50M  Carnegie
1949543:32N Fowler V40M  Fife AC
1959643:48R Martin V40M  Ochil Hill Runners
1969744:01J Alexander V40M  Lothian RC
1979844:12P Allcoat V40M  Kinross Road Runners
1989944:22A Corrigan V40M  Harmeny AAC
19910044:28Brian HowieV60M  Edinburgh AC
20010144:36S Greer V40M  Carnegie Harriers
20110244:45G Lawson V40M  Linlithgow AAC
20210344:49K Weston V40M  Ferranti AAC
20310445:12A Coltman V40M  Teviotdale Harriers
20410545:19W Gallacher V40M  Edinburgh AC
20510645:25Andrew StavertV50M  Portobello
206 45:30Adam SinclairU23M  Carnegie
20710745:38J Taylor V40M  Fife AC
20810845:42Mark Fandango WarnerV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
20910945:46Kenny MearnsV50M  Lothian
210 45:54J O'DonnellSENM  Dundee Road Runners
21111045:56E Stevenson V40M  Edinburgh AC
2121246:15Connor JohnstonU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
213 46:31A BloomerSENM  Strathearn Harriers
21411146:32I Thomson V40M  Carnegie Harriers
21511246:50J Sweeney V40M  Strathearn Harriers
21611346:56S Blair V40M  Corstorphine AAC
21711447:00Brian WilsonV50M  Lasswade
21811548:18G McHardy V40M  Central AC
21911648:39B Duff V40M  Carnegie Harriers
220 49:40Kenneth HislopSENM  Central
22111749:48W McCaskey V40M  Edinburgh AC
222 50:44A McInnesSENM  Strathearn Harriers
22311851:47B Fairley V40M  Carnegie Harriers
22411952:06E McDonald V40M  Ferranti AAC
22512053:56J Milton V40M  Carnegie Harriers
22612159:35J Veitch V40M  Lasswade AC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:09Jacob AdkinU17M2 Moorfoot
2 21:18Michael GillespieU17M1 Perth Strathtay
3 21:28Logan ReesU17M1Ron MorrisonFife
4 21:44Rowan MarrU17M2 Gala
5 21:46Jack StannersU17M1 Moorfoot
6 21:48Jordan ChapmanU17M1Ken HoggAberdeen
7 21:49Steven MurrayU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
8 21:57J McLeanU17M  Team Border
9 22:01Dominic O'HareU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
10 22:48Ben PotrykusU17M2 Pitreavie
11 22:53Callum SymmonsU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
12 23:05Fergus IngledewU17M1 Fife
13 23:18Callum ClarkU17M2 Lasswade
14 23:28Michael CameronU17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
15 23:41Lucas CheskinU17M2 Moorfoot
16 23:44Andrew MitchellU17M1Alistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade
17 23:49Matthew KilnerU17M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
18 24:14Kierr Miller-ArchibaldU17M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
19 24:23Iain LawsonU17M1 Lasswade
20 24:37T MurisonU17M  Aberdeen AAC
21 24:49Jack LawrieU17M2Norman GardinerPitreavie
22 25:00Evan RossU17M1 Pitreavie
23 25:16Christopher DuffyU17M2 Falkirk
24 25:51Robert HensonU17M2 Perth Strathtay
Page: 1 2 3