Scottish West District Relay Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
13 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:34Jack HamiltonU20M Michael JohnstonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire
212:51Robert QuinnV45M  Kilbarchan
313:04Benjamin MelbySENM  Garscube
413:12Adam PetersU23M John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
513:12Derek GibbSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
613:14Greg TurnerU23M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni
713:18Iain ConnellV40M  Kilmarnock/Ayr Seaforth
813:20Grant BaillieSENM  East Kilbride/Fire Service
913:22Peter BowmanU20M  Clydesdale/Glasgow Uni
1013:26Russell MountfordU20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
1113:38Michael HoustonU20M Mark PollardInverclyde
1213:47Niall McAlindenSENM  Westerlands
1313:49David HendersonSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark
1413:50Callum HeirsU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1513:51Steve DayeSENM  North Ayrshire
1613:51Matthew McKennaU20M  Cambuslang/Stirling Uni
1713:51Thomas McDonaldU20M  Bellahouston Harriers
1814:18Gary TurnerU20M  Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni
1914:21Steven ReidSENM  Ayr Seaforth/Fife
2014:21Scott MartinV40M Jim YoungKilmarnock
2114:21Scott PartykaSENM  Springburn
2214:27Dave ThomV50M  Cambuslang
2314:37Graeme HyettSENM  Inverclyde/Belgrave
2414:43Crawford LittleV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2514:45Russell WhittingtonV40M  Bellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H
2614:55Andrew MccafferyV45M  Calderglen
2714:57Andrew WhiteV40M  Greenock Glenpark
2815:00Stephen ReillyU23M  Calderglen
2915:02Anthony EdgarU20M  Ronhill Cambuslang Har. C
3015:14David GormanU23M  East Kilbride
3115:15Gary MitchellV40M  Kirkintilloch
3215:17Alan CraigV40M  Kilbarchan
3315:37Mark LivingstoneV40M  Irvine A.C A
3415:47Grant BeattieU20M  Kilmarnock
3516:10Damien MalletV40M  Inverclyde A.C C
3616:13Daniel BurnsSENM  Garscube
3716:17John QuinnV50M  Westerlands
3816:19Steven WatsonSENM  Greenock Glenpark
3916:20David WeatherheadV40M  Bellahouston Road Runners C
4016:22George MitchellV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har C
4116:37Ryan NelsonU23M  Clydesdale
4216:49Chris BoyceSENM  Troon
4316:50Benjamin HandsV40M  Motherwell A.C A
4416:54Stewart MulhollandV55M  Bellahouston Harriers
4516:57Chris BrotherstonV40M  Bellahouston RR
4617:03Brian James DarrochV40M  Kilmarnock
4717:09David BlockleyV40M  Ayr Seaforth A.C. B
4817:15Ian RaeV40M  Calderglen
4917:28Tony DolanU20M  Clydesdale
5017:31Craig ReidSENM  Bellahouston RR
5117:50Thomas CurrieV40M  Law
5217:55David CarruthersV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har D
5318:01Christopher CraigV40M  Kirkintilloch/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
5418:11James WhiteV40M  Irvine A.C B
5518:29Richard LawtonV40M  Calderglen Harriers D
5619:19Michael McGillV40M  Springburn
5721:59Raghbir SinghV40M  Garscube Harriers C
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:22Sean FontanaU23M  Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni
212:25Stephen TrainerSENM Mark PollardGreenock Glenpark/Belgrave
312:47Conor McNultySENM John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
412:51Iain MacCorquodaleSENM  Cambuslang/Strathclyde Uni
512:59David MunroSENM David MunroCambuslang
613:04Paul LeckU23M John RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
713:12John FergussonU23M  East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni
813:15Roger NaughtonU23M  Kilmarnock
913:34Kevin BrydonSENM John MontgomeryTrafford/Shettleston
1013:43Greg HastieV40M  Cambuslang
1113:48Stephen AllanV35M  Kirkintilloch
1213:51Chris UpsonV45M  Westerlands
1314:13Stephen MulrineV40M  Garscube
1414:16Craig YoungU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1514:28Gerry GaffneyV50M  Inverclyde
1614:33Nea MacInnesV35M  Bellahouston RR
1714:34Roy ShanklandU20M Graham RichmondKilmarnock
1814:37Stephen KaySENM  Ayr Seaforth
1914:42Tom YuillSENM  East Kilbride
2014:50Thomas O'ConnellSENM  Bellahouston RR
2114:51Johnston OrrV35M  Westerlands
2215:00Grant CairnsSENM  Springburn
2315:00Brian MackieV40M  Springburn Harriers B
2415:06Graham McgrattanV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har B
2515:10Marc RoperV40M  Giffnock North
2615:16Andrew MackinnonV40M  Victoria Park C of G A.C C
2715:22Gareth BrownSENM  North Ayrshire
2815:23John DuffyV45M  Shettleston
2915:31Joseph McNameeV40M  Irvine A.C A
3015:32Kevin FarmerSENM  Clydesdale
3115:32Hugh DuffV40M  Garscube
3215:33Graeme McKenzieV40M  Troon Tortoises A
3315:35Ronnie MennieV40M  Bellahouston Harriers
3415:46Barry EdwardsSENM  Bellahouston Road Runners C
3515:57Alasdair MurrayV40M  Kilmarnock
3616:10Greg WilliamsU20M Ian CameronInverclyde
3716:11Jim HolmesV40M  Calderglen
3816:11Neil RamsayV40M  Kirkintilloch Olympians B
3916:18Andrew RennieV40M  Irvine A.C B
4016:23Martin KingV40M  Clydesdale Harriers B
4116:27Dave MeuseV40M  Kilbarchan A.C C
4216:50Jim CuffeV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har C
4316:52Kenny LeinsterV40M  Calderglen Harriers B
4417:00Robert ShawV40M  Inverclyde A.C C
4517:06Tom McCullochV40M  Ayr Seaforth A.C. B
4617:12Robert AndersonV65M  Cambuslang
4717:22Paul McKendryV40M  Clydesdale Harriers C
4817:27Christopher MacdonaldSENM  Motherwell
4917:50Patrick KellyV40M  Law & District A.A.C A
5017:59Chris DoakSENM  Bellahouston RR
5118:03Kenneth WalesV45M  Kilmarnock
5218:56Ian GoudieV55M  Bellahouston Harriers
5319:08Charles StevenV40M  Calderglen Harriers D
5419:28David WardropeV40M  Calderglen
5519:37James CampbellV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har D
5621:01Tony HallV40M  Garscube Harriers C
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:12Wegene TafeseU20M  Cambuslang/Ethiopia
212:46Ethan Sloan-DennisonU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
313:39Andrew DearieU20M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
413:43Tom JamiesonSENM  Inverclyde
513:46Brian McGarritySENM  Shettleston
613:58Steven CampbellV35M  Greenock Glenpark
714:10Jamie ClementsU23M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
814:24Iain WalkerV35M  Westerlands
914:25Ross ConnellyU20M  Kilmarnock Harriers A
1014:34Kenneth NeillSENM  Ayr Seaforth
1114:35Robbie HaymanV40M  Bellahouston RR
1214:38Colin FeechanV50M  Cambuslang
1314:44Michael O'HaganV40M  Cambuslang
1414:46Donald PetrieV55M  Kilbarchan
1515:05Martin ColemanSENM  Springburn/Strathclyde Uni Harriers
1615:07Richard DavidsonV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har B
1715:11Marco ConsaniV35M  Garscube
1815:12Andrew CallanV40M  Springburn
1915:16Duncan ThomsonV40M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2015:19Callum MacinnesSENM  Bellahouston RR
2115:21Colin MillerV50M  Irvine
2215:41Alexander EdgarU20M  Ronhill Cambuslang Har. C
2315:51Ken MacmahonV35M  Westerlands
2415:53Ruairidh MacdonaldSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
2515:55Gerard MontgomeryV40M  Clydesdale Harriers A
2615:58John GilhoolyV50M  Bellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H
2716:09Tom OrdV40M  Victoria Park C of G A.C B
2816:14Fraser McPhailV40M  Troon Tortoises A
2916:22John SmillieV40M  Inverclyde A.C B
3016:22Pat McCloskeyU20M  Clydesdale Harriers B
3116:29Robert WatsonV40M  Kirkintilloch Olympians A
3216:41Mark PrestonSENM  North Ayrshire
3316:41Ross NeilsonV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har C
3416:42Scott YoungU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock
3516:45William BuchananV40M  Calderglen Harriers B
3616:50Robert GrayV40M  Inverclyde
3716:56Graham CairnsV40M  Kilmarnock Harriers D
3816:59Richard SkillenV40M Kenneth WalesKilmarnock
3917:04Stuart WaughV40M  Calderglen Harriers A
4017:06Billy ClarkV40M  Giffnock North A.A.C A
4117:06Robin McAuslanV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har D
4217:40Raymond FarrellV40M  Bellahouston RR
4317:45Steven HardsV40M  Kilbarchan A.C C
4418:08Peter BlackmoreV40M  Motherwell A.C A
4518:41Gordon ColvinV40M  East Kilbride A.C. B
4618:59Hugh SimpsonV40M  Calderglen Harriers C
4719:09Ian AnscombeV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
4819:12Gerry KaneV40M  Clydesdale Harriers C
4919:30David GatesV40M  Kirkintilloch Olympians B
5019:58Kieran MclaughlinSENM  Garscube
5121:02Russell CouperV40M  Calderglen Harriers D
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:32Max RalstonU23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni
212:38Stuart GibsonSENM  Cambuslang/Whitemoss
312:40Paul SorrieSENM  Shettleston
412:55Chris DevenneySENM  Kilbarchan
513:46John CookeU23M  Inverclyde
613:49Cameron WilsonU23M  Kilmarnock
713:55Johnny MacNamaraV40M  Ronhill Cambuslang Har. D
814:11Gregor StewartSENM  Westerlands
914:12Liam ConwayV40M  Bellahouston RR
1014:17Kevin O'DonoghueSENM  Greenock Glenpark
1114:18Niall WalkerU23M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
1214:26Alan BlairSENM  Garscube
1314:27Andrew MackenzieSENM Gordon RobertsonCambuslang/Stornoway
1414:28Paul CarrollV40M  Clydesdale
1514:38Bruce CarseSENM  Bellahouston RR
1614:49Andrew McCallSENM John KerrGreenock Glenpark
1714:55Vincent CarrollV40M  Kirkintilloch
1815:09John McMillanV40M  Kilbarchan
1915:41Laurence BakerV50M  Ayr Seaforth
2015:41Derek T MartinV40M  Kirkintilloch
2115:47Derek J ReidV40M  North Ayrshire
2215:49Graeme GemmellV45M  Bellahouston Harriers
2315:51Alex LawtherSENM  Bellahouston RR
2415:55Murray McDonaldU20M  Kilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
2516:00Jude BoultonV40M  Inverclyde A.C B
2616:02Ewen CameronV40M  Motherwell A.C A
2716:09Peter JardineV40M  Victoria Park C of G A.C C
2816:11Ian McNeeV40M  Troon Tortoises A
2916:17Josephn ChambersSENM  Springburn Harriers A
3016:43David HerbertsonV40M  Calderglen
3116:45Andrew HendersonV40M  Calderglen Harriers A
3216:51Leslie J McdermentV40M  Kilmarnock
3316:53James LewisV40M  Springburn Harriers B
3416:56Michael HarringtonV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har C
3517:03David ConnorV40M  Garscube Harriers B
3617:12James SneddonV40M  Irvine
3717:41David LoganV40M  Giffnock North A.A.C A
3817:41Hugh LavertyV55M  Clydesdale
3917:42Brian ODonnellV40M  Bellahouston Road Runners D
4017:56Niall BristowV45M  Cambuslang
4118:13George StewartV40M  Calderglen Harriers B
4218:29Gibson FlemingV65M  Westerlands
4318:38Scott ForrestV40M  Greenock Glenpark Har D
4421:23Stephen McGeoghV40M  Bellahouston Harriers B
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:01Ryan GrayU13M-3 Inverclyde
29:34Michael LowrieU13M-3 Giffnock North
39:38Cameron WatsonU13M-4Janice HendrieInverclyde
49:50Struan PatonU13M-3Michael JohnstonCambuslang
59:52Lewis RossU13M-3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
69:53Ryan StephenU13M-4 Cambuslang
79:55Josh HendryU13M-3 Kilbarchan
89:57Andrew MorelandU13M-3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
99:57Andrew MacAngusU13M-4Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan
1010:02Drew PollockU13M-4John MontgomeryCambuslang
1110:07Lewis PriestU13M-3 Clydesdale
1210:19Taylor StewartU13M-4 Giffnock North
1310:25Adam BradyU13M-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1410:30Harry NimmoU13M-3Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1510:39Aidan QuinnU13M-3David WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport
1610:39Josh BicknellU13M-3 Giffnock North
1710:41Robert PontonU13M-3David HoodNithsdale
1810:44Thomas ConnollyU13M-4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1910:45Luke ReillyU13M  Ronhill Cambuslang Har. D
2010:51Fraser McDonaldU13M-4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2110:56Fergus HigginsU13M  Kilbarchan A.C D
2210:56Scott RitchieU13M-4 Kilbarchan
2311:00Ewan McLevyU13M-3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
2411:00Luke McCaffreyU13M-4 Kirkintilloch
2511:02Matthew LawlerU13M-3 Law
2611:07Sammy HearlU13M-3 Inverclyde
2711:09Scott HowiesonU13M-4 Kilbarchan
2811:10Euan StewartU13M  Greenock Glenpark Har A
2911:15Ronan RossU13M-4 Clydesdale
3011:18Jack McCueU13M  Clydesdale Harriers D
3111:20Conor RossU13M  Ronhill Cambuslang Har. E
3211:20An OtherU13M  Law & District A.A.C B
3311:23Matthew KirwanU13M-4Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
3411:25Joseph LowrieU13M-3 Giffnock North
3511:27Grant MylesU13M  East Kilbride A.C. B
3611:39Kevin McGurkU13M  Calderglen Harriers A
3711:43Tom KeeleyU13M  Victoria Park C of G A.C E
3812:03Robert WilsonU13M  Inverclyde A.C D
3912:06Cameron SmithU13M  Giffnock North A.A.C E
4012:08R. FitzpatrickU13M  Clydesdale Harriers D
4112:19Finn JohnsonU13M  Victoria Park C of G A.C F
4212:30David CurleyU13M  Greenock Glenpark Har B
Page: 1 2 3