Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Dundee
13 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:18Alastair HaySENM  Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
212:21Andrew CrichtonU23M David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC
312:48Mickey BreenSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC
412:54Jamie CroweU20M Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill
512:55Michael FergusonU20M Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
612:58Mark HaskettSENM David CampbellAberdeen
713:00Patryk GierjatowiczSENM  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
813:05Sean ReillyU23M  Central/Forth Valley
913:13Scott PilkingtonSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Napier Uni
1013:28Ben StevensonU20M John PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil
1113:39John BlairV45M  Edinburgh AC
1213:45Daniel MacqueenSENM  Fife
1313:45Neil YoungV40M  Fife
1413:47Tom WatsonU20M  Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley
1513:51Grant WilkieV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1613:51John MurraySENM  Lasswade/PACTRAC
1713:54Steven O'BrienSENM  Corstorphine
1813:54R IrvingSENM  Edinburgh AC (E)
1914:08Colin WelshSENM  Gala
2014:15Michael McQuaidV40M  Falkirk Victoria H (B) (V)
2114:18Craig LoveV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
2214:19Colin PartridgeV40M  Lothian RC (A) (V)
2314:23Will MannersV45M  Strathearn
2414:31Justin KangerlooSENM  Aberdeen AAC (B)
2514:35Mark BrysonV40M  Gala H (B) (V)
2614:35Christopher McHardySENM  Central
2714:41David BurgessV40M  Anster Haddies
2814:43Mikey AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
2914:45Scott McAlpineU20M John WandsPitreavie
3014:49Jamie Kerr BowieSENM  Dunfermline & West Fife AC (A)
3114:51David MillarV35M  Carnegie
3215:09Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
3315:12Stephen CrawfordV40M  Kinross RR (A) (V)
3415:17Tim NorwoodSENM  Corstorphine
3515:24Callum RennetU20M  Fife AC (B)
3615:28Ross ValanceSENM  Ochil HRC (A)
3715:31Nick VickanderSENM  Corstorphine AAC (F)
3815:35Michael MitchellV40M  Fife AC (D) (V)
3915:38James MacgregorV45M James MacgregorAberdeen
4015:41Darren BlythV40M  Edinburgh AC (C)
4115:58Jonathan BarlowV40M  Central AC (E) (V)
4215:58Alan InglisV40M  Teviotdale
4316:01Calum McGawU23M Eric SimpsonCarnegie
4416:03Malcolm BeattieSENM  Metro Aberdeen RC (A)
4516:06David NightingaleV40M  Gala H (C)
4616:11Peter McclellandSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
4716:32Marinos CalothisV40M  Kinross
4816:37Douglas FindlayV40M  Central
4917:03Eddie HolmesV40M  Dundee Hawkhill H (D)
5017:05Philip ForteV40M  Dundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)
5117:21Ewan GreenhillV40M  Forfar RR (A) (V)
5217:25Malcolm SmithV40M  Carnegie H (C) (V)
5317:41Allan GallV40M  Central AC (G) (V)
5417:55Brian HowieV60M  Edinburgh AC
5518:03Brian SmithV50M  Fife
5618:05Kenny MearnsV50M  Lothian
5718:11Steven PennycookV50M  Fife
5818:24Brian WilsonV50M  Lasswade
5918:49Gerard SavageV40M  Dundee RR AC (A) (V)
6020:25John DenholmV60M  Falkirk
6121:03William DayV40M  Falkirk Victoria H (D) (V)
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:14Douglas SelmanSENM Douglas SelmanCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni
212:29Ross MathesonU20M David CampbellLasswade
312:40Lewis MillarSENM  Central
413:00Cameron MilneU20M  Central
513:08Andrew ChristyU20M  Corstorphine
613:09James JoyU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
713:14Bryan MackieSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
813:19Dale ColleyU20M  Falkirk
913:24David BowersSENM  Fife AC (A)
1013:32Ross MilneV40M  Corstorphine AAC (C) (V)
1113:32Neil GunstoneSENM  Morpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill
1213:53Robert TurnerV40M  Edinburgh AC
1313:54Owen Miller T20/F20U23M  Dunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)
1414:02Stephen ClarkV40M  Fife AC (C) (V)
1514:16Rick SchulteSENM  Edinburgh University H&H (A)
1614:20Adam JackU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni
1714:21Adam PriestleySENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
1814:29Andrew Ferguson JnrSENM  Banchory Stonehaven AC (A)
1914:30Ian StewartV55M  Carnegie/Central
2014:42Josh CrawfordU23M  Edinburgh AC
2114:48Colin MccallSENM  Unattached
2214:49Martin DeanV40M  Ochil HRC (A)
2314:52David EckersleyV45M  Central
2415:01Barry GibsonSENM  Metro Aberdeen
2515:01Fergus McGawU20M Eric SimpsonCarnegie
2615:02Dean CarrV40M  Corstorphine AAC (E) (V)
2715:05Colin ThomsonV45M  Falkirk
2815:08Andrew HoodU23M  Central
2915:08Des CroweV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
3015:15Owain WilliamsSENM Garry RobertsonPitreavie
3115:22David LindsayU20M  Central/Stirling Uni
3215:24Daniel ClementsSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
3315:29Scott NelsonV45M  Lothian
3415:31Daniel NewmanV45M  Fife
3515:32Sinclair HillV40M  Gala
3615:33Stuart MounceSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
3715:40Roger ReesV40M  Fife
3815:51Peter MutchSENM  Aberdeen
3916:14Angus McCullochV40M  Kinross RR (A) (V)
4016:14Derrick BrydonV40M  Gala H (C)
4116:17Gordon AdamV40M  Central AC (F) (V)
4216:27Graham KempSENM  Kinross/Unattached
4316:54Paul YoungV40M  Lothian
4417:02David HendersonV40M  Corstorphine AAC (F)
4517:02Mitchell McCreadieV40M  Fife AC (F) (V)
4617:18Ronald MilneV40M  Forfar RR (A) (V)
4717:22David SteeleV40M  Edinburgh AC (D) (V)
4817:32Grant MathesonV50M  Falkirk
4917:54John CrookstonV40M  Carnegie H (C) (V)
5018:24Cameron CampbellV40M  Central AC (G) (V)
5118:32Shaun CavensV40M  Corstorphine AAC (G)
5218:41William SkinnerV50M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H
5318:52Ken LethamV40M  Dundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)
5418:57Alan LaingV40M  Strathearn H (A) (V)
5519:19Allan GibsonV40M  Anster Haddies RC (A)
5619:21Bill KnoxV40M  Teviotdale H (A)
5721:09Graham BennisonV40M  Fife AC (E) (V)
5821:10Ronald FraserV40M  Dundee RR AC (A) (V)
5921:15Allan KennendyV40M  Dundee Hawkhill H (D)
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:29Alexander HendryU23M  Central/Forth Valley
212:30Scott McDonaldU23M Derek EastonCentral
312:35Kris BerrySENM  Corstorphine
413:07Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
513:31Moray AndersonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
613:37Zachary DelaneyU20M Ron MorrisonFife
713:38Graeme OudneySENM  Harrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni
813:41Stuart JohnstonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
913:41Sam BurgessU20M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Deeside Runners
1014:15Benjamin KurzmanU20M  Pitreavie AAC (A)
1114:25Brian ThomsonV40M  Fife AC (C) (V)
1214:27Wayne McIntoshV40M  Gala H (C)
1314:29Daniel ClarkeSENM  Fife/Liverpool H
1414:36Ross MilneU20M  Central/Forth Valley
1514:36David HartV40M  Falkirk Victoria H (B) (V)
1614:39Roy MitchellV40M  Edinburgh AC
1714:43Callum SmithU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
1814:49Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
1914:56Coll WilliamsonU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
2014:57Sam FraserU20M  Central
2114:58Stuart DouglasSENM  Falkirk
2215:02Euan JardineSENM  Gala
2315:17James BowdebSENM  Hunters Bog T (A)
2415:23Mark JohnsonV40M  Metro Aberdeen RC (A)
2515:25Alex MilneV40M  Central AC (E) (V)
2615:38Paul KeiranV40M  Carnegie H (A) (V)
2715:41Craig RossV55M  Fife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill
2816:07Ross FinlaysonSENM Grant Scott SmithLasswade/Edinburgh Uni
2916:07Liam McCabeV40M  Central AC (F) (V)
3016:11Jan-Bert Van Den BergV40M  Corstorphine AAC (E) (V)
3116:13Alasdhair LoveV35M Ken HoggAberdeen
3216:13Alan MoffatV35M  Lothian
3316:13David ScottV40M  Kinross RR (A) (V)
3416:26William MccullochV40M  Gala H (B) (V)
3516:39Andrew LathamV45M  Edinburgh AC
3616:49Ron McCrawV40M  Ochil HRC (A)
3716:52Fraser MerryV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
3816:55David HanlonV40M  Dundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)
3916:56Kevin DavieSENM  Carnegie
4017:11Tony WayteV50M  Strathearn
4117:20Connor JohnstonU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
4217:28Chris MountfordSENM  Corstorphine AAC (G)
4317:37Andrew FergusonV50M  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
4417:57Brian NiblockV40M  Forfar
4518:27Adam ChmielowskiV35M  Edinburgh AC
4618:37Alan ColtmanV40M  Teviotdale H (A)
4718:38Richard ShawV55M  Anster Haddies
4818:38David BunyanV60M  Falkirk
4918:46Stephen GreerV40M  Carnegie H (C) (V)
5018:59Douglas LeitchV40M  Kinross RR (B)
5120:14George McHardyV40M  Central AC (G) (V)
5220:45Robert ThorntonV55M  Fife
5324:13Grant WhytockV40M  Dundee RR
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:57Keith HoodV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
213:09Andrew ButchartU23M Derek EastonCentral
313:22Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
413:28Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
513:37Dan ClarksonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
614:06Ewan PatonU20M  Fife
714:08Christopher O'BrienSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
814:13Euan MartinU20M David LothianFalkirk
914:22Gordon BarrieV40M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County
1014:23Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
1114:24Philip WilliamsV40M  Central AC (E) (V)
1214:26Andrew RonaldV45M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
1314:41John StevensonV40M  Ochil HRC (A)
1414:43Sean WestU23M Joyce HoggAberdeen
1514:44Will HensmanSENM  Central
1614:46Lachlan CalderSENM  Aberdeen AAC (B)
1714:51Ian JohnstonV40M  Corstorphine AAC (E) (V)
1814:56Adam WardV40M  Edinburgh AC (B) (V)
1914:56Neil ColquhounU20M  Edinburgh University H&H (A)
2014:58Alan SealyV45M  Deeside Runners
2115:02Ian UrquhartSENM  Metro Aberdeen
2215:03Hugh McKayV40M  Fife AC (C) (V)
2315:08Stuart MilneU23M Stuart MilneFife/St. Andrews Uni
2415:08Steven MartinV40M  Gala
2515:12Allan KempSENM  Kinross
2615:16Steven KingV40M  Carnegie
2715:25Alistair HindleV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
2815:29Ewan StarkSENM  Corstorphine
2915:30Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
3015:44Keith DunlopSENM John LeesEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North
3115:47David ArnottV40M  Corstorphine
3215:49Philip TippingV40M  Strathearn H (A) (V)
3315:52Kenton JonesV40M  Lothian RC (A) (V)
3415:55Neil MacLachlanSENM  Pitreavie
3516:13Paul LeonardV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
3616:13Nick RowanV40M  Kinross RR (A) (V)
3716:13Nigel ReynoldsV40M  Dundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)
3816:22Calum HarvieV40M  Fife AC (D) (V)
3916:34Barry DavieV35M  Carnegie
4016:36Stuart WatsonV40M  Central AC (F) (V)
4117:26Craig StewartV40M  Forfar
4217:39Harry KayV40M  Dundee RR AC (A) (V)
4318:00Keith LearmonthU20M  Teviotdale H (A)
4418:01Phil SmithardV60M  Carnegie
4518:10Gary SmithSENM  Falkirk
4618:18Steven BlairV40M  Corstorphine AAC (G)
4718:34Alex MacEwenV55M  Edinburgh AC
4818:39Frank McLarenV40M  Fife AC (F) (V)
4919:27John MillarV40M  Central AC (G) (V)
5020:43Richard McKinstrayV40M  Anster Haddies RC (A)
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:34Adam ScottU13M-3Steven DoigFife
28:35Ross AllanU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
38:36Michael SwintonU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
49:01George ReesU13M-3 Fife
59:02Magnus TaitU13M-4Linda SmithLasswade
69:04Finlay StrachanU13M-3Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
79:06Conor RyanU13M-3 Central
89:15Alex P. BatesU13M-3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
99:17Andrew HoggU13M-4 Gala
109:18Jamie LoganU13M-4 Gala
119:20Ross HutchisonU13M-3 Central
129:26Stephen AddisonU13M-4John O'HaraCorstorphine
139:27Joseph WrightU13M-4 Banchory Stonehaven
149:28Stuart AitkenU13M-4 Fife
159:34Dylan ThomsonU13M-3 Pitreavie
169:42Matthew MillerU13M  Fife AC (F)
179:44Finlay RossU13M-4John O'HaraCorstorphine
189:53Luke GrahamU13M-4 Banchory Stonehaven
199:57Ryan ThompsonU13M-3 Pitreavie
209:57Bruce RobertsonU13M-4 Aberdeen
219:59Alexander ThomsonU13M  Fife AC (E)
2210:05James MannersU13M  Strathearn H (A)
2310:05Cameron StoneU13M  Aberdeen AAC (C)
2410:07Keir McEwanU13M  Strathearn H (B)
2510:14John AngusU13M-4 Aberdeen
2610:25Joey BrownU13M  Gala H (C)
2710:31James ThomsonU13M  Central AC (B)
Page: 1 2