Lincolnshire County Championships External Results
Louth
6 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:29Matthew BowserSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
2 29:31Aaron ScottSENM Mark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley
3 29:41Ben LiveseySENM Ben LiveseyBirchfield H/Royal Air Force
4 30:10Tom DoeSENM Tom DoeLincoln Wellington
5 30:31Ian KimptonSENM Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni
6 31:06Richard BrownSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
7 31:09Matt BlundenSENM Keith DonkinNotts/Royal Air Force
8 31:13Tom StrawU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
9 31:42Shane RobinsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
10 32:25John PikeV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles
11 32:28Jacob WrightU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni
12 32:55Joshua StoneSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni
13 33:37Iain BaileySENM  East Antrim/Royal Air Force/Sleaford
14133:52Lloyd KempsonU20M Mark BaddeleyNene Valley
15134:00Greg SouthernV40M  Sleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force
14 34:07Simon FellV35M Andy BarberStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
16234:09James StrawU20M David HoweLoughborough Students
17335:02Lewis StevensonU20M Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
18 35:08Jordan SkellyU23M  Gainsborough & Morton
19435:11Adam BakerU20M  Lincoln Wellington
20 35:23Jerome McCullaV35M  Gainsborough & Morton
21235:23Nicholas MarshV40M  Louth
22535:28Linton TaylorU20M Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
23 35:36Paul SamwaysU23M  Lincoln Wellington
24635:42Joshua AsbreyU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
25 35:52Darren SharpeV35M  Royal Air Force/Caistor RC
26 35:59Alan OliverSENM  Sleaford
27 36:33Adam DaltonSENM  Louth
28 36:41Neil ChapmanV35M  Lincoln & District
29337:10Sandy TelferV45M  Sleaford
30 37:23Andrew TaylorSENM  Sleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force
31437:36Chris RainbowV45M  Mablethorpe
32537:51Mark AndersonV45M  Lincoln & District
33637:54Robert PayneV55M  Eastern Masters/Royal Navy/Nene Valley
34 38:10Shaun HillSENM  Bourne
35 38:21Kevin HoughtonV35M  Louth
36 38:38Paul DaggSENM  Gainsborough & Morton
37738:53Justin WilliamsV40M  Sleaford Str
38739:11Harry BaxterU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
39 39:21Jamie LeeV35M  Gainsborough & Morton
40839:29Mick WestermanV45M  Lincoln & District
41939:34Peter WassV45M Martin MorleyLincoln Wellington
421039:36David BurtonV45M  Sleaford
431139:36Andy WalthamV40M  Boston & D
44 40:06Adam CaressU23M  Nene Valley
45 40:15Mark AtkinsonSENM  Louth
46 40:24Chris SuttonSENM Chris SuttonLincoln & District
47 40:29Craig WardV35M  Gainsborough & Morton
481240:31Pete FieldsonV40M  Lincoln W
491340:34Pete BurgonV40M  Lincoln & D
501440:43Nigel BoothV50M  Mablethorpe
511540:54Alan EvansV45M  Lincoln Wellington
52 41:09Matthew ButlerV35M  Lincoln & District
531641:27Mick CaseyV65M  Mablethorpe
541741:45Simon HallV40M  Gainsborough & Morton
55 41:55Brian HawkinsSENM Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
561841:57Phil GalpinV45M  Bourne
571942:07Marcus LancastleV45M  Lincoln & District
582042:15John BurtonV45M  Lincoln Wellington/Skegness & District
592142:22John EllerbyV55M  Grantham AC
602243:06Marcus SaundersV45M  Lincoln & District
612343:18Mark TuckerV45M  Grantham AC
622443:28Nick LyonsV55M  Lincoln & District
632543:50Peter CrowV50M  Louth
642643:56Mark GrayV45M  Grantham AC/Eastern Masters
652744:04Eddy EnrightV40M  Lincoln & D
662844:16Darren DickinsonV40M  Lincoln Wellington
672944:34Mike AdlingtonV40M  Gainsborough
683044:58Mark LeggottV50M  Gainsborough & Morton
69 45:05David GarraghtyV35M  Lincoln & District
703145:08David JohnsonV55M  Boston
71845:10Adam RunacresU20M  Sleaford/UW Aberystwyth
723245:29Michael DeanV50M  Louth
733346:56Phil KitchenV45M  Gainsborough & Morton
743450:00Shaun BoyleV40M  Gainsborough & Morton
753551:21Guy WilleyV40M  Mablethorpe
763652:24Mark HemmingsV40M  Gainsborough & Morton/Havering '90 Joggers
773754:26Maurice FoxonV70M  Wolds Vets
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:42Haran DunderdaleU17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 16:45Dylan LoveU17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3 16:58Jake RichardsonU17M1 Grantham AC
4 17:24Joe WilkinsonU17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
5 17:32James McCraeU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
6 18:35Billy MugnierU17M1 Nene Valley
7 18:55Joe HowellsU17M2 Bourne
8 19:13Joshua LordU17M1 Grantham AC
9 19:38Dion HarrisonU17M1Malcolm BrineLincoln Wellington
10 20:04Nathan DenialU17M2 Nene Valley
11 20:13Daniel EdwardsU17M2 Gainsborough & Morton
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:16Alex HampsonU15M2 Nene Valley
2 10:49Daniel SkinnerU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3 10:57Declan DickinsonU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4 11:12Cameron MarshallU15M2 Nene Valley
5 11:23Bradley SpurdensU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
6 11:35William BakerU15M1 Nene Valley
7 11:40Jack FentonU15M2 Newark AC
8 11:44Niam PayneU15M1 Nene Valley
9 11:48Daniel CrowU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
10 11:54Nathaniel TaylorU15M1 Nene Valley
11 11:54Michael CaywoodU15M  Nene Valley
12 12:07Leigh RobertsonU15M1 West Norfolk
13 12:27Thomas HubbardU15M2 Newark AC
14 12:37Martin ClarkeU15M2 Bourne
15 12:46Declan GodfreyU15M2Brian BrookLouth
16 13:28Jordan EllisU15M2 Sleaford
17 15:23Sulaimon DanU15M  Boston & D
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:35Lordie BevanU13M3 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs
2 11:40Archie RichardsonU13M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3 11:41James LarderU13M3 Louth
4 11:47Blake GarwellU13M3 Boston
5 11:47William TuckerU13M2 Grantham AC
6 12:26Bradley AllanU13M2 Nene Valley
7 12:28George HattonU13M1 Grantham AC
8 12:35Ben DammsU13M2 Louth
9 12:43Keilin SpurdensU13M1 Nene Valley
10 12:57Robert EvansU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
11 13:01Max MethringhamU13M1 Gainsborough & Morton
12 13:02Mitchel O'ConnorU13M3 Gainsborough & Morton
13 13:02Harry BurchnallU13M2 Nene Valley
14 13:06Aaron HuntU13M1Russell ProsserGrantham AC
15 13:35Jake O'SullivanU13M2 Grimsby
16 13:51Tom EvansU13M  Boston & D
17 14:11Matthew ConnollyU13M2 Boston
18 14:18Jack RushbyU13M2 Boston
19 14:36Archie RainbowU13M1Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
20 15:54Finlay LeggottU13M  Gainsborough
21 16:18Tom FentonU13M  Newark
22 19:06Ashley GregoryU13M2 Gainsborough & Morton
ZXC U11
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:44William WrightU11M11 Boston
227:51Kieran BryneU11M  Louth
317:55Helen BraybrookU11W11 Grantham AC
437:56Caleb StephensonU11M  Louth
528:12Hazel WilliamsU11W  Sleaford Str
638:15Olivia Spencer-KnottU13W12 Lincoln Wellington
758:31Alex SykesU11M  Boston & D
848:35Hannah ReidU11W10Gordon ReidLouth
968:35Sam MetheringhamU11M  Gainsborough
1058:47Ella ThorntonU11W  Lincoln W
1169:00Abbie SmithU11W  Grantham AC
1279:11Ella HawseU11W  Mablethorpe
1389:21Eleanor LeslieU11W  Lincoln W
1479:32Daniel LawrenceU11M  Bourne TH
1589:49Hallam BedfordU11M10 Boston
1699:54Charlotte BaileyU11W11 Sleaford
17910:06Jensen BarkworthU11M  Boston & D
181010:09Holly SmithU11W  Grantham AC
191110:16Tilly OwensU13W12Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
201210:21Lauren OwensU13W12Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
211010:42Sasha TelferU11M  Sleaford Str
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:59Philippa TaylorV45W Keith DonkinNene Valley
2 24:00Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserNene Valley/East Anglia Uni
3 24:04Natalie BurnsSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Police
4 25:02Georgia BallU23W Mick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni
5 25:16Ruth JonesSENW  Nene Valley
6 25:43Emily ForanV35W  Sleaford/Sleaford TR/Stubbington Green
7 26:01Lucinda PitcherSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
8 26:29Helen CladingbowlSENW  Louth
9 28:21Wendy PerkinsSENW  Peterborough/Werrington
10 29:10Sheryl HawseSENW Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
11 29:36Angela BoyleSENW  Gainsborough & Morton
12 29:37Laura WhiteSENW  Boston & D
13 30:13Sasha OliverU23W  Sleaford
14 30:49Sarah KimptonSENW  Lincoln Wellington/East Anglia Uni
15 30:58Karen ClarkSENW  Bourne
16 32:06Hayley LiveseyV35W  Lincoln & District
17 32:38Lucie RobbinsSENW  Gainsborough & Morton
18 32:43Leanne WarnesSENW  Lincoln & District
19 33:02Ros TreadwellSENW  Lincoln & D
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:54Olivia MathiasU15W1 Newark AC
2 11:58Laura WilkinsonU15W1David HumberstoneLincoln Wellington
3 12:00Bella WilliamsU15W1 Sleaford
4 12:14Leah EptonU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
5 12:49Kirsty WilliamsU15W2 Sleaford
6 13:16Elizabeth HardcastleU15W2 Louth
7 13:23Charlotte RipleyU15W1 Newark AC
8 13:57Molly RipleyU15W1 Newark AC
9 14:10Hermione WrightU15W1 Boston
10 14:20Emily GentU15W1 Nene Valley
11 14:29Rhiannon TroopU15W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
12 14:42Alice BarnsdaleU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
13 15:00Bethany DenialU15W1Bob WhylerNene Valley
14 15:13Phoebe WhattoffU15W2 Nene Valley
15 15:28Eleanor PalmerU15W1 Nene Valley
16 15:29Bethany HowellsU15W2 Bourne
17 15:56Natalie StaintonU15W2Mike CordenLouth
18 16:28Sophie MelliganU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
19 16:38Emily AshcroftU15W1Ashley SteventonSleaford
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:05Lucy ThorntonU13W2 Lincoln Wellington
2 13:08Megan EllisonU13W2 Bourne
3 13:35Abi SmallU13W2 Lincoln Wellington
4 13:43Maddy JacksonU13W3 Newark AC
5 14:03Alice CallcutU13W2 Nene Valley
6 14:20Steph WilkinsonU13W3 Sleaford
7 14:40Letitia BarrowcliffU13W3 Grantham AC
8 14:42Jasmine AllenU13W2Ken MaggsNene Valley
9 14:45Saskia HuntU13W3 Grantham AC
10 14:56Lucy GashU13W2 Grimsby
11 15:01Amber OwensU13W3Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
12 15:04Molly BennettU13W2 Bourne
13 15:13Leah ClarkU13W1 Bourne
14 15:24Emily KilroyU13W1 Nene Valley
15 15:26Gemma BarnsdaleU13W  Lincoln W
16 16:01Ellie IngamellsU13W1 Sleaford
ZXC W35
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:10Abbie DonnellyU17W-19Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2219:22Catrina ThomasU17W-20Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
3119:34Grace MullinsU20W-17 Nene Valley
4320:40Bo HaywoodU17W-19Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
5220:47Cloe HubbardU20W-17Ian WilsonNewark AC
6121:06Ruth WilsonV40W9 Gainsborough & Morton/Staffordshire Moorlands
7221:31Lorna AllisonV35W1 Gainsborough & Morton
8321:33Nic MossU20W-18 Louth
9422:05Sophia TuckerU20W-18 Grantham AC
10422:22Elana PayneU17W-18 Nene Valley
11522:26Megan BallU20W-17 Lincoln Wellington
12323:08Tammy RainbowV40W7 Mablethorpe
13623:15Emma PennistonU20W-17David ClayBoston
14523:24Amy GibbonsU17W-20 Nene Valley
15423:51Helen RobinsonV35W5 Gainsborough & Morton
16523:57Debbie SimpsonV40W6 Louth
17624:12Alison McCoyV50W18 Louth
18625:20Eleanor RipleyU17W-19 Newark AC
19725:32Trudy RobertsV40W10 Louth
20825:41Tracy MelliganV40W7 Lincoln Wellington
21925:47Eleanor OxbyV60W30 Sleaford
221026:00Fiona LawrieV50W18 Louth
23726:35Laura WassU17W-20 Lincoln Wellington
241126:46Jan WithersV50W19 Womens Running Network/Sleaford
251227:17Ros JacksonV50W20 Louth
261327:19Jane CopeV45W15 Louth
271429:47Maureen RunacresV45W14 Sleaford
281530:49Tina BellamyV35W  Sleaford Str
291633:47Donna CookV40W6 Gainsborough & Morton