Kent Fitness League External Results
Greenwich
25 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  32:00 Andrew PickettSENM Dartford H/Loughborough Students
2 132:06 Mark WhittakerV40M Deal TC
3  32:18 Chris WylesSENM Cambridge H
4 232:44 Paul HaslerV40M Paddock Wood
5  32:56 Colin TrickerSENM Paddock Wood
6  33:12 Mark FordU23M Canterbury/Broxbourne
7  33:39 James RidgerSENM Paddock Wood
8 133:42 Steve ThrossellV35M Larkfield
9  33:53 Chris BiddleSENM Dartford H
10  34:11 Clayton BarrettSENM Larkfield
11  34:19 David LeeSENM Datchet/Sevenoaks
12  34:20 Bryan MaillardetSENMNeil AikmanNew Eltham Joggers
13 334:33 Martin TaylorV40M Larkfield
14 434:34 Nick VarleyV40M Swanley/Dartford RR
15 534:46 Andrew GreenV40M Dartford RR/Dartford H
16 134:50 Gavin KitchinghamV45M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
17 234:52 Craig SharpV35M Dartford H
18  34:53 Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
19 634:57 Mike LemonV40M Dartford RR
20  35:04 Simon HorlerSENM Tunbridge Wells & Langton
21  35:16 Kris NobleSENM Sittingbourne
22 335:23 Mark LaingV35M Medway & Mstn AC
23 735:26 Aaron HughesV40M Maidstone
24 135:30 Mike BaronV50M Swanley/Veterans/Harrow
25 835:33 Ashley HowesV40M Larkfield
26  35:50 Terry ReevesSENMBrian PitkinDartford RR
27 935:56 Steve JarvisV40M Dartford RR
28 235:58 Chris DesmondV45M Sevenoaks
29 236:03 Andrew EastmentV50M New Eltham Joggers
30  36:08 Wilfredo Chillitupo ZevallosSENM Istead & Ifield
31 1036:11 Andrew MeadV40M Sevenoaks
32 336:13 Tony DureyV45MTony DureyDartford H
33 1136:17 Tony McParlandV40M Canterbury
34  36:19 Richard AustinSENM Canterbury/Maidstone
35 1236:25 Mark ChampionV40M Istead & Ifield
36 1336:29 Andrew ArcherV40M Istead & Ifield
37 136:33 James SieloffU17M Sittingbourne/Newington
38 436:34 Jacob HusseyV45M Plumstead
39 1436:40 Robert WhiteV40M Dartford RR
40 536:44 Andrew LinneyV45M Sevenoaks
411 36:45 Liz WeeksSENWPeter MullervySittingbourne
42 637:01 Graham ClarksonV45M Maidstone
43  37:10 Roderick McLachlanSENM Canterbury
44 737:12 Jack O'SullivanV45M Dartford RR/Dartford H
452137:16 Maria HeslopV45W Paddock Wood
46 437:18 Nigel LingV35M Dartford RR
473137:20 Annabelle StearnsV40W Gravesend
48 1537:30 Neil P HaconV40M Sittingbourne
49  37:34 Aaron PritchardV40M Sittingbourne
50 1637:39 Peter BuckinghamV40M Paddock Wood
51 837:42 Bob FurseyV45M Medway & Maidstone
524237:45 Jill CliffV40W Deal TC
53 337:49 Adrian MoodyV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
54 537:49 Alexander HolmesV35M Maidstone
55 937:51 Stephen DipreV45M New Eltham Joggers
56  37:59 Matthew WitheySENM Dartford RR
57 138:01 Andy GirlingV55M Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
58 1738:02 Christian TurnerV40M Petts Wood
59  38:04 Simon ParrinSENM Istead & Ifield
60  38:06 Anthony PriceSENM BV
61  38:06 Ronan McCarthySENM Dartford RR
62 1038:07 Michael MurdochV45M Maidstone
63 1838:10 Derek GeorgeV40M Istead & Ifield
64 1138:17 Des AdkinsonV45M Dartford H
65  38:28 Adam FeatherstoneSENM PL
66  38:28 Joe CumberlandSENM Istead & Ifield
67  38:36 Lee LinternSENM Sevenoaks
68 238:37 Connor BurfordU17MJason MarchantDartford H
695 38:42 Faye RobertsSENW Canterbury
70 1938:46 Reuben BurfordV40M Dartford H
71 1238:47 Tony PiperV45M Dartford RR
72  38:48 Daniel WalshSENM Istead & Ifield
73 638:51 Guy BellamyV35M Dartford H
74 2038:55 Richard LeahyV40M Dartford RR
756 38:58 Nicola SusansSENW Larkfield
76 2139:05 James WrightV40M Sevenoaks
77 1339:11 Colin KentV45M Canterbury
78 2239:12 David RingroseV40M Dartford RR
79 1439:13 Malcolm ParsonsV45M Swanley
807 39:13 Victoria KennySENW Canterbury
81 439:14 Paul KentV50M Plumstead
82 539:16 Philip WyardV50M Canterbury
83 739:18 Bill PoultonV35M New Eltham Joggers
84 1539:19 Stephen RobsonV45M PWR
85 639:19 Martin CunninghamV50M Bromley Vets AC
868139:21 Hazel BehaggV35WBrian PitkinDartford RR
87  39:23 Richard EllisonSENM Maidstone
88 1639:24 Mick SpurrV45M Gravesend
899239:28 Nicola KirbyV35W Canterbury
90 839:31 Kristian PainterV35M Maidstone
91 2339:32 Ian BroadV40M Larkfield
92 139:35 Phil WallaceV60M Medway & Maidstone
93 939:40 Nick LakeV35M Maidstone
94 339:45 David ThomasU20M Sittingbourne
95 239:57 Ian PatemanV55M Sittingbourne
96 1040:00 Alex HarrisV35M Sittingbourne
97 1740:01 Stuart ScottV45M Petts Wood
98 440:04 Michael JarvisU17MJason MarchantDartford H
99 740:10 Kevin BrownV50M Deal TC
10010 40:11 Clare ReevesSENW PL
101 1840:12 Mike PoppyV45M Sittingbourne
102 240:13 Trevor EdgleyV60M Istead & Ifield
103  40:24 Martyn EarlSENM Maidstone
104 1940:28 Brian PitkinV45M Dartford RR
105 840:30 Lyndon GurrV50M Maidstone
10611 40:33 Jennifer BensonSENW Canterbury
107 2040:42 Alun RodgersV45MAlun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
108 2440:42 Jay BrowneV40M Dartford H
109 340:43 Mark WenmanV55M Canterbury
110 940:43 Craig ThomasV50M Canterbury
11112340:43 Bernadette HarropV35WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
11213340:44 Heather FitzmauriceV40W Sevenoaks
11314240:44 Pauline DaltonV45W Sevenoaks
114 2140:48 Richard BidoisV45M Paddock Wood
115 1040:49 Peter GibsonV50M Istead & Ifield
116 1140:54 Paul HilesV50M Plumstead
117 1141:02 Darren FrenchV35M Maidstone
118 2241:08 David WellerV45M Deal TC
119 2341:09 Stephen ButtonV45M Gravesend
120  41:11 Michael RoughtonSENM PWR
121 341:12 David ThornbyV60M Maidstone
122 2441:18 Jason FurmingerV45M Canterbury
123 1241:18 Steve BillingtonV50M Larkfield AC
124 2541:22 Russell BuchananV40M Plumstead
125  41:23 Philip Joseph LewisSENM Larkfield
126 141:27 Chris MarshallV65M Bromley Veterans
127 2641:30 Simon DunningV40M Medway & Mstn AC
12815441:41 Penny HoldenV35W Maidstone
129 1341:45 Gary GillattV50M Thanet RR
130 1441:47 Mark WoodsV50MMark WoodsPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
131 2741:51 Adam Edward PalfermanV40M Maidstone
13216541:54 Michaela HillV35W Thanet RR
133 441:56 Robert DavisonV55M Canterbury
134 2841:57 David MooreV40M Maidstone
135 541:58 Lee SimpsonU20M Sittingbourne
13617142:00 Barbara WenmanV50W Canterbury
137 1542:01 Marton NichollsV50M Dartford RR/Unattached
13818642:02 Sarah GruberV35WPeter MullervySittingbourne
139 2942:10 Andrew BrownV40M GRR
140 1642:13 Kevin WinchV50M New Eltham J
14119742:13 Katarina SummersV35W Swanley
142 1242:19 Sam BennettV35M Sevenoaks
14320442:21 Lynne ChampionV40W Istead & Ifield
144 2542:21 Keith DeanV45M Maidstone
145 442:23 Chris DellowV60M Dartford RR
146  42:25 Duncan BannisterSENM Gravesend
147 542:26 Andrew FarrantV55M Canterbury
148 2642:28 Anthony WaldronV45M Sevenoaks
149 1742:31 Steve ShrimplinV50M Sittingbourne
150 1842:36 Alan CoxV50MAlan CoxAquila/New Eltham Joggers
151 642:36 David DeanV55M Larkfield
15221842:37 Caroline TerburghV35W Larkfield
153 3042:37 Kean AndersonV40M Larkfield
154 3142:39 Alistair PettyV40M Dartford RR
155 742:40 Stuart NiceV55M Medway & Maidstone
156  42:41 Lee CaponSENM Dartford H
157  42:48 Luke EdesonSENM PL
158  42:52 Dave AnsonSENM Gravesend RR & AC
159 2742:57 Tim GatesV45M Dartford RR
160 3242:57 Matthew WoolstonV40M Swanley
161 1942:58 Ian GowerV50M Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
162  42:58 Richard HirschfeldSENM Dartford RR
163 3342:58 Kit ClaxtonV35M Plumstead
164 2043:01 Les BeautridgeV50M Deal TC
165 243:05 Geoffrey VineV65M Sevenoaks/Veterans
166 843:06 Steven ClarkV55M Canterbury
167 943:23 Steve AllenV55M Medway & Mstn AC
168 3443:31 Paul LucasV40M Canterbury
169 543:35 Vic WitheyV60M Dartford RR
17022243:36 Janet CobbyV50W New Eltham Joggers
171 1043:37 Nick ClaydonV55M Istead & Ifield
24041143:38 Sue JamesV60WAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
172 1343:45 Chris BarberV35M Swanley
173 2843:47 Craig WickesV45M Swanley & Dist AC
174 1143:48 John WiseV55M Deal Tri Club
175 2143:49 Paul WilliamsV50M Sittingbourne
17623543:59 Sarah MaguireV40W Canterbury
177  44:01 Chris ToppSENM Dartford RR
178  44:03 Neal KuruppiSENM Plumstead Rnnrs
179 2944:07 Phil WellsV45M Dartford RR
18024944:09 Sharon BarnettV35W Maidstone
181 1444:10 Matthew J BowleyV35M Dartford RR
18225144:10 Rebecca WilbyU20WJason MarchantDartford H
183 1544:12 Simon BonellV35M Larkfield
184 1644:12 Robert JennerV35M Maidstone
185 2244:16 Stephen LelliottV50M Istead & Ifield
186 3044:23 Andy DunmallV45M Swanley
187 3544:24 Stephen ForshawV40M Thanet RR
188  44:24 Paul BanksSENM Plumstead Rnnrs
189  44:25 Matt SellwoodSENM PWR
190 1744:25 Stewart O'TooleV35M Dartford RR
191261044:26 Sarah DayV35W Larkfield
192 3644:30 Andrew EvansV40M Sevenoaks
193 1944:34 Daniel WittV35MDaniel WittSevenoaks
194 2344:34 Peter ThomasV50M Sittingbourne Str
195 1844:34 James PettittV35M Sittingbourne
196 2444:39 Jim PetersV50M Bromley Vets AC
19727 44:41 Joanne NorringtonSENW Canterbury
198 644:42 Lyndon CollinsV60M Sevenoaks
199  44:44 Pat DriscollSENM NEJ
20028 44:45 Laura PortwaySENW New Eltham Joggers
201 3144:47 Steven BallV45M Istead & Ifield
202 2544:50 Steven HullV50M New Eltham Joggers
20329344:51 Julie StoppaniV45W Maidstone
204 2044:53 Jay SmithV35M Gravesend RR & AC
20530644:56 Jennifer NealV40WMick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/Blackheath & Bromley/New Eltham
206 1244:59 Dennis FallonV55M Paddock Wood
207 3745:06 Nicholas BrownV40M Paddock Wood
208 2645:11Paul BrowningV50M Beckenham/Veterans
209 3245:13 Keith TannerV45M Cambridge H/Plumstead
210 2745:17 Philip GreenfieldV50M Bromley Veterans
21131 45:18 Lynne MorganSENWCara OliverDartford H
212 2845:21 Steven ClarkeV50M Thanet RR
213 3345:23 Duncan K Warwick-ChampionV45M Sevenoaks
214 1345:24 Neil GoddenV55M Canterbury
215 2945:29 Ian A HoadV50M Maidstone
216  45:32 Paul GunnSENM Deal Tri Club
217 3445:35 Paul HollandV45M Maidstone
21832 45:40 Siobhan PalmerSENW Plumstead Rnnrs
219 645:46 Bradley SpurrU20M Gravesend
22033745:49 Abi JohnsonV40W Larkfield
221 2145:55 Tomasz WitkowiczV35M Medway & Maidstone
222341145:56 Meg HughesV35W Maidstone
22335 45:58 Hannah RobertsSENW PWR
224 1445:58 John GurneyV55M Petts Wood
22536446:00 Michelle De KisshazyV45W Swanley & Dist AC
226 3546:05 Martin HenryV45M Canterbury
227  46:07 Glenn FordSENM CH
228 1546:13 Dave WinfieldV55M Plumstead Rnnrs
229 746:16 Maurice MarchantV60M Sevenoaks AC
230 1646:20 Robin HeelV55M Gravesend
231371246:22 Sadie ForrestV35W Istead & Ifield
23238546:25 Yvonne ElliottV45W Deal TC
233  46:29 Ross MacDonaldSENM Sittingbourne Str
234 846:31 Ivon WhitmoreV60M Medway & Maidstone
235 946:32 Roy KnightV60M Dartford RR
236 3846:32 Stephen Paul SuttonV40M Paddock Wood
23739646:35 Geraldine EastmentV45W New Eltham Joggers
238401346:38 Angela TillmanV35W Dartford RR
239 1746:38 John AnnettV55M Dartford RR
241 346:44 John KempV65M Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
242 1046:46 Peter GodbeeV60M Swanley
243 3946:47 Tony WallaceV40M Dartford RR
24442846:49 Tracy FurmingerV40W Canterbury
245 4046:51 Neil BensonV40M Canterbury
246 3046:57 Jorg WassirmanV50M Istead & Ifield H
24743346:58 Sarah ShewellV50W Sevenoaks
248 4147:00 David WaiteV40M Canterbury
249 1147:00 Barry BellV60M Istead & Ifield
250 3147:03 Bohdan RainczukV50M Maidstone H
Page: 1 2