Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
10 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x200 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:30.21i Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENM Edinburgh AC1:30.211:29.55
21:30.93i Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENM Pitreavie1:30.931:29.30
31:31.93i Kilbarchan Senior TeamPBSENM Kilbarchan1:31.931:31.93
4x200 SM h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:31.89i Edinburgh Senior Team SENM Edinburgh AC1:30.211:29.55
21:33.13i Pitreavie Senior Team SENM Pitreavie1:30.931:29.30
31:34.19i Edinburgh Senior Team SENM Edinburgh AC1:30.211:29.55
41:35.25i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:35.251:29.61
51:38.03i Kil'k SENM Kilmarnock Harriers  
4x200 SM h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:30.91i Edinburgh Senior Team SENM Edinburgh AC1:30.211:29.55
21:32.49i Pitreavie Senior Team SENM Pitreavie1:30.931:29.30
31:33.18i Kilbarchan Senior Team SENM Kilbarchan1:31.931:31.93
41:34.57i Giffnock North Senior TeamPBSENM Giffnock North1:34.571:30.55
4x200 U18M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:35.13i Edinburgh U20 Team U20M Edinburgh AC1:30.131:30.13
21:36.05i Giffnock North U20 TeamPBU20M Giffnock North1:35.561:35.56
31:37.28i Pitreavie U20 Team U20M Pitreavie1:33.181:33.18
41:39.59i Central U20 Team U20M Central1:39.421:39.42
51:39.98i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:39.461:31.43
61:40.34i Kilmarnock U20 Team U20M Kilmarnock1:39.721:39.72
4x200 U18M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.08i Giffnock North U20 Team U20M Giffnock North1:35.561:35.56
21:38.99i Pitreavie U20 Team U20M Pitreavie1:33.181:33.18
31:40.21i Ayr Seaforth U20 TeamSBU20M Ayr Seaforth1:40.211:37.19
41:40.65i Clydesdale U20 TeamPBU20M Clydesdale1:40.651:40.65
4x200 U18M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:37.60i Edinburgh U20 Team U20M Edinburgh AC1:30.131:30.13
21:39.42i Central U20 TeamPBU20M Central1:39.421:39.42
31:39.72i Kilmarnock U20 TeamPBU20M Kilmarnock1:39.721:39.72
41:40.17i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 Team U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:39.461:31.43
4x200 U14M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.76i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:43.261:39.80
21:51.62i Giff N U14M Giffnock North AAC 'A'  
31:56.04i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC1:46.341:39.90
41:59.65i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:48.921:42.21
52:00.23i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:43.261:39.80
62:01.64i W'moss U14M Whitemoss AAC  
4x200 U14M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.87i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:42.581:38.70
21:50.14i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:43.261:39.80
32:02.77i Pitreavie U15 Team U15M Pitreavie1:52.731:46.81
42:09.87i Clydesdale U15 Team U15M Clydesdale1:58.621:58.62
52:12.46i Harm U14M Harmeny AC 'B'  
4x200 U14M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.58i Edinburgh U15 Team U15M Edinburgh AC1:46.341:39.90
21:59.75i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15M Ayr Seaforth1:43.261:39.80
32:00.21i W'moss U14M Whitemoss AAC  
42:04.05i Pitreavie U15 Team U15M Pitreavie1:52.731:46.81
52:05.91i Harm U14M Harmeny AC 'A'  
4x200 U14M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.79i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:48.921:42.21
22:01.98i Falkirk U15 TeamSBU15M Falkirk2:01.981:49.27
32:02.37i Central U15 Team U15M Central1:56.371:44.95
42:05.10i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M Kilbarchan2:05.101:47.66
52:09.45i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:42.581:38.70
62:13.97i Kilmarnock U15 TeamPBU15M Kilmarnock2:13.971:44.27
4x200 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.55i Victoria Park City of Glasgow Senior TeamSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:45.551:41.28
21:51.06i Pitreavie Senior TeamSBSENW Pitreavie1:51.061:45.35
31:51.20i Airdrie Harriers Senior TeamPBSENWMark FraserAirdrie Harriers1:51.201:46.70
41:51.98i Giffnock North Senior TeamSBSENW Giffnock North1:51.981:41.70
51:55.19i Motherwell Senior TeamSBSENW Motherwell1:55.191:53.38
4x200 U18W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.10i Pitreavie U20 TeamPBU20W Pitreavie1:48.101:48.10
21:51.61i Pitreavie U20 Team U20W Pitreavie1:48.101:48.10
31:52.25i Kilmarnock U20 TeamSBU20W Kilmarnock1:52.251:49.49
41:52.26i Giffnock North U20 Team U20W Giffnock North1:51.751:44.74
51:53.67i Central U20 TeamSBU20W Central1:53.671:50.15
61:58.02i Ayr Seaforth U20 TeamSBU20W Ayr Seaforth1:58.021:48.93
4x200 U18W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.79i Pitreavie U20 Team U20W Pitreavie1:48.101:48.10
21:54.65i Central U20 Team U20W Central1:53.671:50.15
31:55.92i Kilmarnock U20 Team U20W Kilmarnock1:52.251:49.49
4x200 U18W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.86i Pitreavie U20 Team U20W Pitreavie1:48.101:48.10
21:51.75i Giffnock North U20 TeamSBU20W Giffnock North1:51.751:44.74
31:58.61i Ayr Seaforth U20 Team U20W Ayr Seaforth1:58.021:48.93
4x200 U14W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.50i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:50.081:48.17
21:59.41i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:53.081:47.23
31:59.93i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:56.661:46.80
42:01.17i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers1:55.251:52.22
52:01.45i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.471:49.73
62:02.86i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth2:01.101:47.50
4x200 U14W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.17i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers1:55.251:52.22
22:06.39i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:56.661:46.80
32:11.97i C'dale U14W Clydesdale Harriers  
42:17.41i Kilmarnock U15 Team U15W Kilmarnock2:05.261:55.28
4x200 U14W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.47i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.471:49.73
22:02.95i Living U14W Livingston and District AAC  
32:06.63i Kilbarchan U15 Team U15W Kilbarchan1:54.981:54.98
42:08.79i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:50.931:46.62
52:09.51i W'moss U14W Whitemoss AAC  
4x200 U14W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.74i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:53.081:47.23
22:00.26i Pitreavie U15 Team U15W Pitreavie1:56.661:46.80
32:05.26i Kilmarnock U15 TeamSBU15W Kilmarnock2:05.261:55.28
42:06.70i Harm U14W Harmeny AC  
52:07.33i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.471:49.73
4x200 U14W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.46i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:50.081:48.17
22:02.21i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth2:01.101:47.50
32:04.92i I'clyde U14W Inverclyde AC 'A'  
42:09.36i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.471:49.73