Soreen Stanbury Splash (6M/919ft) External Results
Haworth
20 Jan 13

Changed route
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  39:01Tom AddisonU23M Helm Hill
2  39:02Tom AdamsSENM Ilkley
3  40:33Mark AddisonSENM Helm Hill
4  41:12Chris SmithardSENM  
5  41:45Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
6  41:59Ian NixonSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley
7 142:00Max WhartonU17MBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley
8  42:25Christian HolmesV35M Wharfedale
9 142:30Gavin BlandV40M Borrowdale
10  42:46Gareth HirdSENM Wharfedale
11 242:53James HallU17MMick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley
12  42:56Lee MorleyV35M Ilkley
13  42:58Shaun ChewSENM Barlick FR
14  43:00Spencer RileyV35MJohn RocheWharfedale
15  43:07David KirkhamV35M Wharfedale
16  43:19Dave WilbySENM Ilkley
17  43:25Julian HoodSENM York Acorn/Skipton
18  43:27Martin ArcherSENM Ilkley
19  43:30Iain RidgwaySENM Eryri
20 243:36Steve WatkinsV40M Baildon
21 343:44Paul CrabtreeV40M Wharfedale
22  43:48Graeme BrownSENM Calder
23 444:03David McGuireV40M Hyde Park Harriers
24  44:25Tim BlackSENM Calder Valley
25  44:30Paul TifannySENM Bingley
26 344:33Gordon WeightU17M Bingley
27  44:39Sam HaggarU20M Ilkley/Wharfedale
28 544:43Chris LoftusV40M Kly & C
29  44:56John RahoSENM Unattached
30  44:58Christian EastonSENMChristian EastonChapel Allerton
31  45:03Marc SennettSENM  
32 645:06Neil ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
33 745:09Stewart GregoryV45M Holme Pierrepont
34  45:15Paul CarmanSENM Wharfedale
35  45:19Jos AddisonU20M Helm Hill
36  45:37Tom GomersallSENM Bingley
37  45:42Robert ParadiseSENM Calder Valley
38  45:53Joe WashingtonSENM Calder Valley
39  45:58Tim HarveyV35M Nidd Valley
40 846:05Brian StewartV40M Holmfirth
41  46:06Sam WadsworthSENM Keighley & Craven
42  46:11Stuart WaltonSENM Kly & C
431 46:17Helen FinesV35W Vegan/Holmfirth/Calder Valley
44 946:35Paul M CrabtreeV45M Wharfedale
45  46:45Chris PenderSENM Newburgh
46 146:49Andy ShawV50M Holmfirth
47  46:51Bradley ChapmanU20M Ilkley
48  46:54Andy TurnerSENM Rossendale
49 1046:56James DurransV40M Holmfirth
50  46:58Jon SmithSENM  
51 1146:59Stephen SmithiesV40M Calder Valley
522 47:03Helen GloverSENW Keighley & Craven
53 1247:08Phil HinchcliffeSENM Penistone
54 1347:16Mark WhartonV40M Calder
55 1447:18Jason HemsleyV40M Wharfedale
56  47:19Patrick BrennanSENM Rossendale
57  47:21Craig BoggonU20M Holmfirth
58 1547:27Simon BrowneV40M Denby Dale
59 1647:36Nathan CrossleyV45M Horsforth Harriers
60  47:44Bobby BrownSENM Kly & C
61  47:51Robert TysonSENM Todmorden
62  47:53Scott HendersonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
63 247:54Shaun AddisonV50M Helm Hill
64 347:57Mick QuinnV50M Penistone
65 148:04Jack HoltV60M Clayton le Moors
66  48:09Dave EvansV35M Keighley & Craven
67 1748:11Darren FishwickV40M Chorley ATC
68 1848:20Jon TinmanV40M Rossendale
693148:25Pauline MunroV40W Wetherby
70  48:29Ben NorburySENM  
71  48:42Daniel ShawSENM  
72 1948:44Tony MillsV40M Valley Striders
73  48:48John MarshamV35M Valley Striders
74  48:50Nick BeanlandV35M Bingley
75  48:52John RobsonV35M Hyde Park Harriers
76  48:57Martin HartleySENM  
774 49:00Sarah TiplerSENW Wharfedale
78  49:02Ben JoynsonSENM Ilkley
79  49:32Joseph LedsamSENM  
80 2049:34Laurence DoddyV40M Idle
81  49:35Andrew BerryV35M Barlick FR
82  49:36Rich Knell-MoorSENM Leeds Brad Tri
83  49:37Chris LyonsV35MChris LyonsChapel Allerton
84  49:39Ryan BelshawSENM Trawden
85  49:41Richard ThackrayV35M Bingley
86 449:42Martin RobertsV50M Todmorden
875249:43Lynne CloughV40W Wigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC
88  49:44Jonathan MilesSENM  
89 2149:49Piers BarberV40M Ua Loc
90 2249:51Andrew ArmstrongV40M  
91  49:52Alistair McgregorSENM Holmfirth
926 49:56Kim SpenceV35W Valley Striders
93 2349:59Hassan KhattabV40M Chorley ATC
94 2450:09Chris JonesV45M Wharfedale
95  50:21Tim WoodSENM  
96 2550:23Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
97 2650:28Steve WestonV40M Ilkley
987150:30Gillian MyersV50W Wharfedale
99  50:33Mark O'ConnorSENM Calder Valley
100 550:46Ivan WhighamV50M Clayton le Moors
101 2750:47Shaun WalkerV45M Barnsley H/Penistone
1028 50:48Louisa PicklesSENW Wharfedale
103 2850:49Michael S BrayV40M Lincoln & District/Wharfedale
1049350:52Jayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
105  50:55Justin PhillipsSENM Ilkley
106 2950:56Gary ChapmanV45M Keighley & Craven
107 3051:00Matty BarnesV40M  
108 651:01Alan WrightV50M  
109 3151:03Daniel CoeV40M Wharfedale
110 3251:05Dan HillV40M Ilkley
11110 51:07Holly ButtonSENW Valley Striders
112 3351:14David CuppingV40M Kly & C
113  51:15Adam MogerV35M Kirkstall
114 751:18John BoothmanV50M Barlick FR
115  51:20Matt WainwrightSENM  
116 3451:21Tim RhodesV40M Bowland
117 3551:22Andrew SettleV45M Kippax/Valley Striders
118 851:27Mark NutterV50M Clayton le Moors
119 3651:30Stephen GrimleyV40M Calder
12011 51:39Julia LeventonSENW Trafford/Valley Striders
121 951:41Ian HutchinsonV50M Bowland
122  51:44David KiddSENM Pontefract
123  51:47John AllanSENM  
124  51:48Jon BurdonV35M Holmfirth
125  51:49Iain PowellSENM Calder Tri
126 3751:50Duncan CooperV40M Ilkley
127 3851:52Philip HobbsV45M Holmfirth
128  51:53Jon CouttsSENM  
129 1051:56Henry HeavisidesV55M Ilkley/Northern Vets
130 3952:05Justin VoglerV40M Valley Striders
131  52:07James PierceV35M Penistone
132  52:08Michael GriffinV35M Wharfedale
133 4052:10alan martinV45M Preston
134 4152:11Timothy JacobsV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
13512452:13Jann SmithV40W Ilkley
136  52:16Robert ShawV35M Trawden
137  52:18Paul BrownV35M Trawden
138  52:22Ross BibbySENM Valley Striders
139 4252:26Alistair BarlowV40M Ilkley
140  52:29Stuart PrestonSENM Kly & C
141 4352:33David R MurphyV45M Rossendale
142  52:39Jack SellarsSENM Halifax Police Boxing Club
14313 52:40Briony CurtissSENW Chorley Tri
144 252:42Jim WheldonV60M Pudsey Pacers
145 4452:49Vincent ProctorV40M Kly & C
146 4552:57David MageeV45M Pudsey Pacers
147 4653:05Lance ParkerV40M Calder
148 4753:11Simon HarrisV40M Nidd Valley
14914 53:13Kelly HarrisonSENW Ilkley
150  53:17Shane CliffeV45M Chorley ATC/Red Rose
151 1153:37Paul BoardmanV50M Horwich
152  53:40Joe DanielsV35M Todmorden
153  53:56Matthew DonlanSENM  
15415554:06Liz CroslandV40W Keighley & Craven
155 4854:08Mark WoodheadV45M Valley Striders
156 1254:12Neil HindleV50M Fra
157  54:15James BancroftSENM Marsh Harriers Loc
158 1354:19Richard ReeveV55M Ilkley
159  54:21Will Hugh BaileySENM Hunters Bog Trotters
160  54:22Craig QuirkSENM  
161 354:32Adrian DixonV60M Fra
162  54:33Paul GearySENM Harrogate
163 4954:36Richard IngramV40M Calder
164 1454:51Bob BeattieV50M Marsh Harriers
16516654:52Alison WestonV45W Ilkley
166  54:54Jake SmallbonesSENM  
167  54:55John DunneSENM  
168 5054:57Alan DavidsonV45M Nidd Valley
169  55:10L KennedySENM  
170  55:15Martin RalphSENM  
171 455:19Steve CarterV60M Keighley & Craven
17217755:24Tasha FellowesV45W Chorley ATC
173 555:33Peter JaganV60M Bingley
17418855:36Kate MansellV40W Calder
175 1555:43Geoffrey HaworthV50M Red Rose
176 5155:59Derek WalkdenV40M Barlick Fr
17719256:01Becky WeightV50W Bingley
178 1656:03Stephen DixonV50M V. Striders
179 5256:11Mike GibbisonV40M Bowland
180 1756:16Richard PullanV50M Hyde Park Harriers
181  56:18Andrew PriceSENM  
182  56:21Robert ShirlawV45M Halifax
183  56:24Adam ShawSENM  
184  56:35Harvey MillsSENM  
185 5356:41Andrew SheldonV45M Ilkley
186 656:48Harry AtkinsonV60M Bingley
187  56:49Richard BowlerSENM  
188 1856:51Dave AskewV50M Harrogate
189  56:54Nick WilsonV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
190 5456:55Shaun HarrisonV45M Keighley & Craven
191 1956:57William LoweV50M Rossendale
192 5556:59Peter ThompsonV40M Kly & C
193 5657:00John OrrellV45M Blackburn
194 2057:02Andy WrightV50M G.M.P.
195 5757:05Richard ThackrayV40M Ackworth
196  57:13Nathan KennaghSENM  
197 5857:17Craig TiptonV40M Ackworth
19820 57:20Angela DonlanSENW Wharfedale
199  57:26Bradley DickersonSENM  
200 5957:31Owen MillsV40M Kly & C
201 6057:35Scott KellyV45M Wakefield Triathlon Club
20221 57:37Rachel Finley-RobinsonSENW Dark Peak Fr
20322957:38Tamsin Treasure-JonesV40W Unattached
204 2157:42Kevin WalkerV50M  
205 6157:54Michael DuffieldV40M Ilkley
206 6258:03Andrew Philip WebsterV40M Otley
207 6358:07Ed InghamV40M  
208  58:09Samuel AbbotSENM Halifax Police Boxing Club
209  58:13Christopher BuckSENM Nidd Valley
210 6458:16Nick RhodesV40M  
211 6558:18Raj MadhasV45M Wharfedale
21223 58:20Caroline HardingV35W Pudsey & Bramley
213  58:22Joe SheehySENM  
214241058:23Natalie MurphyV45W Rossendale
215 2258:24David TolsonV55M Red Rose
216 6658:34Brian SherwoodV45M Nidd Valley
217  58:35Neil HollowayV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
218 6758:37Steve CowleyV45M Trawden
21925 58:44Helen BuchanSENW Calder
220 2358:56Neill SellarsV50M Halifax Police Boxing Club
221 6858:57Shawn FineganV40M  
222 2459:02Ian BingroseV50M  
223 759:06Dave TaitV65M Dark Peak/Ilkley
22426159:08Aileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
225 159:10Malcolm ColesV70M Skyrac/Valley Striders
226 6959:19Martin QuinnV40M Wirral
227 7059:21Stuart CannV45M Red Rose
22827359:24Jane LeonardV55W Todmorden
229  59:37Ben BeckwithSENM  
230 7159:42Ian YoxallV40M Fra
231 2559:43Graham SchofieldV55M Chorley ATC
232281159:45Nicki RushtonV40W Chorley Tri
233  59:47Blair GarrettSENM Calder Valley
234291259:53Louise EvansV40W Calder
235 7259:56Barrie WainV40M Wakefield Tri
23630 59:58Claire HazelwoodSENW Bramhall
237 7360:01Toby SydesV40M Calder
23831160:05Katie MinihanU20W Chorley Tri
239 2660:07David CummingsV50M Trawden
240321360:09Anna BarlowV40W Ilkley
241 2760:19Philip HirstV55M Ilkley
242331460:25Clare AshV45W Holmfirth
243 2860:27Phil McgeeversV50M Horsforth
244 2960:32John GarradV50M  
245  60:33James GarrardSENM  
24634460:39Sue FultonV50W Bingley
24735560:42Rachael GoochV55W Ilkley
248  60:47Jonathan CoxSENM Skipton
249  60:53Ryan ColbeckSENM Calder
250361560:55Serena BlackburnV45W Horsforth Harriers
Page: 1 2