Southern Under 13 Inter-Counties External Results
Kingston
29 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.20Stephen KnuckeyPBU13M1203.11.94 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:42.204:27.10
24:42.42Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU13M1214.04.95 Hastings AC4:42.423:54.80
34:47.16Michael Goddard U13M1104.10.95Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:44.24:03.21
14:50.40Jessica Judd U13W1207.01.95Jeremy FreemanThurrock4:43.474:09.93
44:53.19Henry GravenPBU13M1226.03.95 Poole Runners4:53.194:44.9
54:55.81Shaun WyllieSBU13M1227.02.95Jeff SeddonCamberley4:55.813:41.43
24:57.11Connie McMillanPBU13W1214.11.94 Banbury4:57.114:46.93
34:57.63Ellie WaltonPBU13W1208.03.95Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:57.634:47.30
64:57.80James Jordan U13M   New Forest Junior4:57.774:57.77
74:58.81Patrick McKinney U13M1229.09.94 Enfield & Haringey4:56.304:56.30
84:59.44Kenneth Mason U13M1211.01.95 Bedford & County4:52.74:45.47
95:03.24Oliver Poulain U13M1229.03.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:57.24:19.58
 5:06.68Eddie Croft U13M   Tonbridge  
 5:06.72Michael Harrison U13M1220.10.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County5:02.43:52.31
 5:08.23Hanro Roussouw U13M1129.12.95 Tonbridge4:55.84:27.48
 5:08.30Dalton McGuigan U13M1217.02.95Peter BarryEaling, Southall & Middx5:07.64:10.6
 5:16.43Matthieu Marshall U13M1117.09.95Matthew CoffeyOxford City5:14.54:17.02
45:17.32Sky Draper U13W  Kevin DraperHarrow5:08.594:44.9
55:19.06Pandora BanburyPBU13W1218.10.94 Tonbridge5:19.064:50.7
65:20.90Jessica Filby U13W1228.03.95 Dorking & Mole Valley5:14.35:14.3
75:22.02Jade Anderson-Busby U13W1213.01.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:51.67
85:22.85Shelby Haysom U13W1214.12.94 Poole AC5:13.54:52.27
 5:22.96Peter Horne U13M1122.09.95 Dorchester5:15.44:21.0
95:27.22Megan ShreevesPBU13W1203.04.95Alex StantonBedford & County5:24.75:00.40
105:29.69Annabelle Mackinnon-Austin U13W1212.11.94 Bedford & County5:17.15:17.1
 5:30.18Beki TaylorSBU13W1220.10.94 Reading AC5:30.184:59.3
 5:31.68Amelia JonesPBU13W1229.06.95 Ashford AC5:31.684:59.1
 5:32.46Matthew Cloke U13M   St. Albans AC5:26.94:51.3
 5:36.88Keiley MacDonald U13W1203.11.94 Taunton5:30.35:30.3
 5:38.20Kay Kennedy U13W   Cheddar Valley J  
 5:38.26Elin GrosePBU13W   St. Edmunds Pacers5:38.265:38.26
 5:38.50Katie SummerfieldPBU13W1204.12.94Chris MarsdenWorthing5:38.505:38.50
 5:41.68Katie Iliffe U13W1218.01.95 St. Mary's Richmond5:35.95:10.4
 5:52.73Jess Anstice U13W1231.10.94 Oxford City5:47.35:25.0
1500 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.36Ashley CapelPBU13M1106.08.95Ron DawsonSouthend4:48.364:29.2
24:52.50Liam HurleyPBU13M1217.10.94John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:52.504:29.7
34:57.64Philip BerryPBU13M1224.10.94 Stubbington Green4:57.644:57.64
44:59.45Jack WylliePBU13M1104.09.95Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:59.454:03.43
55:03.42Kieran Wye U13M1125.09.95Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.24:04.48
65:04.16Tom Johnson U13M1129.06.96 Slough Junior5:03.34:37.9
15:13.28Sophie Riches U13W1101.10.95Jeremy FreemanBasildon5:08.74:24.69
25:13.84Emily Alexander-High U13W1213.03.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:12.44:49.72
35:18.91Ruth Bourne U13W1126.01.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Dorset Schs5:11.894:36.30
45:29.70Molly McKenziePBU13W1103.04.96 Bedford & County5:29.704:57.9