Southern Under 13 Inter-Counties External Results
Kingston
29 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.20Stephen KnuckeyPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia4:42.204:27.10
24:42.42Charlie Joslin-AllenPBU13M Hastings AC4:42.423:54.19
34:47.16Michael Goddard U13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:44.24:03.21
14:50.40Jessica Judd U13WJeremy FreemanThurrock4:43.474:03.73
44:53.19Henry GravenPBU13M Poole Runners4:53.194:44.9
54:55.81Shaun WyllieSBU13MJeff SeddonCamberley4:55.813:41.43
24:57.11Connie McMillanPBU13W Banbury4:57.114:46.93
34:57.63Ellie WaltonPBU13WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:57.634:47.30
64:57.80James Jordan U13M New Forest Junior4:57.774:57.77
74:58.81Patrick McKinney U13M Enfield & Haringey4:56.304:56.30
84:59.44Kenneth Mason U13M Bedford & County4:52.74:45.47
95:03.24Oliver Poulain U13MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:57.24:18.95
 5:06.68Eddie Croft U13M Tonbridge  
 5:06.72Michael Harrison U13MSimon GoodwinBedford & County5:02.43:52.23
 5:08.23Hanro Roussouw U13M Tonbridge4:55.84:27.48
 5:08.30Dalton McGuigan U13MPeter BarryEaling Southall & Middx5:07.64:10.6
 5:16.43Matthieu Marshall U13MMatthew CoffeyOxford City5:14.54:04.04
45:17.32Sky Draper U13WKevin DraperHarrow5:08.594:44.9
55:19.06Pandora BanburyPBU13W Tonbridge5:19.064:50.7
65:20.90Jessica Filby U13W Dorking & Mole Valley5:14.35:14.3
75:22.02Jade Anderson-Busby U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:51.67
85:22.85Shelby Haysom U13W Poole AC5:13.54:52.27
 5:22.96Peter Horne U13M Dorchester5:15.44:21.0
95:27.22Megan ShreevesPBU13WAlex StantonBedford & County5:24.75:00.40
105:29.69Annabelle Mackinnon-Austin U13W Bedford & County5:17.15:17.1
 5:30.18Beki TaylorSBU13W Reading AC5:30.184:59.3
 5:31.68Amelia JonesPBU13W Ashford AC5:31.684:59.1
 5:32.46Matthew Cloke U13M St. Albans AC5:26.94:51.3
 5:36.88Keiley MacDonald U13W Taunton5:30.35:30.3
 5:38.20Kay Kennedy U13W Cheddar Valley J  
 5:38.26Elin GrosePBU13W St. Edmunds Pacers5:38.265:38.26
 5:38.50Katie SummerfieldPBU13WChris MarsdenWorthing5:38.505:38.50
 5:41.68Katie Iliffe U13W St. Mary's Richmond5:35.95:10.4
 5:52.73Jess Anstice U13WMichael CottamOxford City5:47.35:25.0
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.36Ashley CapelPBU13MRon DawsonSouthend4:48.364:27.20
24:52.50Liam HurleyPBU13MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:52.504:29.7
34:57.64Philip BerryPBU13M Stubbington Green4:57.644:57.64
44:59.45Jack WylliePBU13MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:59.454:02.55
55:03.42Kieran Wye U13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.23:52.56
65:04.16Tom Johnson U13M Slough Junior5:03.34:37.9
15:13.28Sophie Riches U13WJeremy FreemanBasildon5:08.74:24.69
25:13.84Emily Alexander-High U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:12.44:49.72
35:18.91Ruth Bourne U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Dorset Schs5:11.894:36.30
45:29.70Molly McKenziePBU13W Bedford & County5:29.704:57.9