Southern Under 13 Inter-Counties External Results
Kingston
29 Jul 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.63Stephen ArthurworreyPBU13M1215.10.94 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:15.632:04.2
22:17.70Jack BalsdonPBU13M1201.09.94 Invicta East Kent2:16.92:06.6
32:18.21Monty Wilson U13M1211.05.95 Hastings AC2:17.02:14.3
42:19.62Hugo Fleming U13M1227.06.95Jack RutherfordWalton2:19.11:51.91
52:19.74Michael Porter U13M1210.11.94Garry PorterColchester & Tendring2:18.21:58.66
62:21.13Daniel BarracloughPBU13M1217.02.95 Chiltern2:21.132:07.31
72:24.58Matthew SeddonPBU13M1126.02.96Jeff SeddonBracknell AC2:24.581:54.19
12:27.18Hayley McLeanPBU13W1209.09.94Steve MitchellThurrock2:27.182:18.63
82:27.72James Robinson U13M1203.11.94 Ipswich2:26.22:17.5
 2:28.03Alex Voss-HillierPBU13M1211.09.94 Eastbourne2:28.032:15.1
22:28.05Danni NewmanPBU13W1113.09.95 Shaftesbury Barnet2:28.052:19.0
 2:29.04Michael Stevenson U13M   Brighton & Hove2:28.11:59.9
32:29.04Jordan PagePBU13W1226.01.95 Brighton & Hove2:29.042:27.5
 2:29.07Alex BowPBU13M1223.05.95Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:29.072:02.39
 2:29.52Robert Sutherland U13M1116.10.95Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:27.72:12.01
 2:30.14Adam Cauldwell U13M1111.09.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.22:28.2
42:30.69Charlotte KerrPBU13W1226.11.94 Enfield & Haringey2:30.692:18.4
52:31.41Ciara Denny U13W1210.04.95 Dorking & Mole Valley2:31.32:31.3
62:31.69Francesca O’Donnell U13W1212.01.95 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.32:28.0
 2:32.33Jack Eykelbosch U13M   Dacorum & Tring2:31.682:31.68
72:32.51Charlotte GibbsPBU13W1218.12.94 Reading AC2:32.512:32.51
 2:32.55Joshua Tack U13M1113.03.96Penny WilliamsOxford City2:29.612:12.11
 2:33.53Stanley Parker U13M1113.02.96Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:31.92:05.1
 2:33.84Ben Mogg U13M1227.09.94Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:32.32:13.6
 2:34.20Toby Smith U13M1221.07.95Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.142:00.5
82:35.78Ruby KellyPBU13W1202.10.94Ian HumphreysMendip2:34.132:30.4
92:36.36Lucy Hickmott U13W1225.03.95Alan ChampionDartford H2:31.72:19.9
102:36.75Emma Croft U13W1217.11.94Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.92:24.5
112:38.45Abigail Dalton U13W1210.10.94 Bedford & County2:36.92:35.8
122:39.17Grace Howie U13W1108.08.95Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:31.62:14.49
 2:40.41James Lumley-Smith U13M   St. Albans AC  
 2:40.43Lizzie Hams U13W   Dorset Schs  
 2:41.82Declan Toth U13M1114.11.95 Bournemouth2:34.41:58.35
 2:42.13Tiffany Jones U13W   WSEH  
 2:42.34Holly Maskell U13W   Dorking & Mole Valley2:41.82:36.70
 2:43.08Chloe SmalePBU13W   Dorking & Mole Valley2:42.62:42.6
 2:43.29Heather Gibbons U13W1224.11.94 Hillingdon2:40.752:35.3
 2:43.44Katharina ClitherowPBU13W1211.12.94Paul KelseyRadley2:37.42:27.52
 2:43.63Katie Grimmett U13W1208.12.94 Team Southampton2:36.332:32.3
 2:43.99Christina Hall U13W1220.10.94Noel Stoddart 2:39.02:22.21
 2:44.34Emily SmithPBU13W1105.12.95Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City2:44.342:19.3
 2:44.45Elizabeth Bird U13W1204.10.94Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:36.172:11.37
 2:44.46Charlotte Cornwell U13W1226.10.94 Vale of Aylesbury2:37.62:37.6
 2:46.40Lucy Barnes-Smith U13W   Ipswich H  
 2:49.33Ella Johnson-WattsPBU13W1115.06.96 Oxfordshire Schs2:49.332:49.33
 2:50.17Samantha Carson U13W   West Suffolk2:47.72:44.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.73Tevin JudePBU13M1228.10.94 Enfield & Haringey2:24.732:24.73
22:24.95Joe Newsome U13M1221.05.95 Tonbridge2:24.72:10.55
32:26.42L StockingPBU13M   Essex Schs2:26.422:26.42
42:26.44Duran Young U13M1211.10.94 Herne Hill2:24.12:24.1
12:31.85Jamey StreetPBU13W   Eastbourne2:31.852:31.0
22:31.87Holly FletcherPBU13W1114.12.95Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:31.872:20.45
32:34.09Amy BraggPBU13W1207.12.94 Basildon2:34.092:34.09
42:35.74Revee Walcott-NolanPBU13W1206.03.95Gordon AddisonLuton2:35.742:12.31
52:36.00Susan Shiel-Rankin U13W1231.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.82:18.9
800 NS
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.59Omari Carr-Miller U13M1212.11.94Mike FleetCroydon2:20.22:02.31
22:27.98Jack Dutton U13M1212.09.94 Chiltern2:27.872:04.8
12:36.03Anna RichardsonPBU13W1221.11.94 St. Mary's Richmond2:36.032:36.03
22:36.46Amber Wright U13W1226.10.94 Herne Hill2:35.02:29.33