Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
6 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 35:17Glen WattsSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
2 35:58William MackayU23M  Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
3 36:44Joe ChristopherU23M Philip O'DellHorwich/Cambridge Uni
4 37:00Sullivan SmithV35M  Swansea/Cambridge & Coleridge
5137:05Michael SaltV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
6 37:10Josh LunnU23M  Nene Valley
7237:31Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
8 38:11William MycroftU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
9 38:55Paul VernonV35M  PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
10 38:56Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni
11 39:17Edgars SumskisSENM  Nene Valley/Latvia
12 39:35Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
13 39:43Dave BattisonSENM  Cambridge Tri Club
14 39:46Alan PritchardV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
15 40:07Gary WilberforceSENM  Ely
16 40:08Matt HillV35M  Peterborough
17340:09Paul LunnV40M  Nene Valley
18 40:12David BrooksSENM  Cambridge Tri Club
19440:30Charles WartnabyV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
20140:52Chris DarlingU20M Richard HollingsworthCambridge TC
21241:05Simon JacklinSENM  Werrington
22541:28Steve HallV40M  Peterborough
23641:33John FergusonV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
24 41:38Paul CashmanSENM  Cambridge Tri Club
25 41:40Finn JohnsonSENM  Cambridge TC
26 41:51Ollie RichSENM  Nene Valley Harriers
27741:57Simon MeadV40M  Ramsey
28 42:02Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
29842:15Steven ChurchV40M  Huntingdonshire
30 42:24Lee BrookesSENM  Hunts AC
31 42:31Colin WellerSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
32 42:41Darren PrestonV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
33942:51Les ThomasV40M  Riverside
34343:08Stuart HawU20M  Peterborough
35443:16John BaslingtonU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni
36143:35Richard HollandV50M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Sou
371043:37Simon HuntV40M  Yaxley
381143:42Andrew J ShieldsV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
391243:49Roger HolidayV40M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
401343:52Karl HinerV45M  Riverside
41 43:58Mark CrookSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
42244:04Shane HuntV50M  Huntingdonshire
43144:06Phil ReddenV60M  Riverside/Biggleswade
44 44:10Graham KennadySENM  Cambridge Tri Club
451444:19Paul BreezeV40M  Yaxley Runners
46544:26Kurt SandersU20M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Biggleswade
471544:30Conan FryerV40M  Ely
48 44:37Tom HalesSENM  Cambridge TC
49 44:59Phil CurtisSENM  Cambridge TC
501645:09Neil MartinV40M  Thorney
511745:12Rich Lomas-GrownV40M  Bourne Town Harriers
52645:27Ross HuskissonU20M  Nene Valley
531845:36Max d'AyalaV45M  Vegetarian/Ely
54745:49Callum ReidU20M  Nene Valley
55345:53Jeremy ThompsonV50M  Werrington
561945:57Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
57445:58Andy RichardsonV50M  Huntingdonshire
58 46:01James HusbandsV35M  Werrington
592046:07Nick MansleyV45M  Cambridge TC
60546:16Eamonn DorlingV55M  Thorney
612146:28Rodney HallV45M  Werrington
622246:41Peter WardV45M  Thorney
63 46:45Matthew HolmesSENM  Ely
642346:47Paul VeitchV40M  Riverside
652446:50Hugh R BurtonV40M  Yaxley
662546:57Stephen ToveyV40M  Ely
67 46:59Daniel ButterworthSENM  Thorney
682647:03Stuart HolmesV45M  Cambridge TC
692747:09Simon BoothbyV45M  Riverside
702847:13Steve WilkinsonV40M  Nene Valley Harriers
71 47:26Ian MarshallSENM  Huntingdonshire
722947:30Paul MylandV40M  Werrington
73 47:41Jonathan StoneSENM  Ely
74647:45Charlie RitchieV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
753047:49Calvin SearleV45M  Werrington
763147:54Karl BedfieldV40M  Ely Runners
77 47:58Matt StearnSENM  Yaxley Runners
78 47:59Christopher PhillipsV35M  Werrington
79248:09Keith BrookesV60M  Nene Valley
803248:12Stuart HillV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
813348:22Keith RitchieV45M  Riverside
82 48:29Simon BranaghanSENM  Werrington Joggers
83 48:37Ben ChamberlainSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
84349:12John JenkinsV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
853449:33Giles CorbyV40M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
863549:35Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
87750:15David PhilpotV50M  Ramsey
883650:31Andy BarberV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
893750:38Phillip HamlynV40M  Werrington
90450:56Ray DowlandV60M  Nene Valley
91551:04Glyn SmithV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
92651:15Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
93852:06Mark HazlehurstV55M  Yaxley
94 52:12Ian VallianceSENM  Yaxley Runners
95952:22David MailV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
961052:50Gerald MeahV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge
971152:51Peter DuthieV50M  West Anglian
983852:54Andrew IrvineV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
993953:00Cy GearingV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
1004053:13Richard LyleV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
101753:29Gary NicolsV60M  Cambridge Tri Club
1021253:36Calvin SanbrookV50M  Cambridge Tri Club
1031353:40Lionel SmithV55M  Ely
1041453:57Shane LawranceV50M  Cambridge Uni H&H
105854:01Ron CaveV60M  Werrington
106 54:25Graham Philip CookU23M  Werrington
1071554:41David WrightV55M  Werrington
108955:25Jim FellV65M  Werrington
1091055:45Bob NitschV60M  Werrington
110 56:00Rob LimbV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
1111656:08Paul DenyerSENM  Werrington
1121156:46John TurnerV65M  Ely
1131256:56Neil CostelloV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
114 57:10Nick PayneSENM  Riverside Runners
1151757:24Colin RadfordV50M  Ramsey
116 58:55Kevin Francis PeelSENM  Yaxley
1174161:34Kelvin ChilversV40M  Werrington
1184263:27David RobinsonV45M  Yaxley
1191364:11Mike ConnerV60M  Werrington Joggers
1201864:19Timothy CookV50M  Thomas Cook/Werrington
1211965:35John ArundelV50M  Werrington Joggers
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:56Kieran WoodU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2 20:06Christopher AllisonU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
3 20:15Joshua SambrookU17M2 Cambridge TC
4 20:26Timothy CobdenU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5 20:28James RedmanU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 20:33Nathan TweedieU17M2 Nene Valley
7 20:41Christopher WrightU17M2 Riverside
8 20:46Joel ReedU17M1 Peterborough
9 20:56Artey JsatenkoU17M  Peterborough AC
10 21:13Fraser DeeproseU17M2 Huntingdonshire
11 21:47Daniel CadeU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 22:15Harry McWilliamU17M1 Cambridgeshire Schs
13 22:57William TombsU17M  Unattached
14 23:33Jared TaylorU17M1 Biggleswade
15 24:22Daniel StephensonU17M1 Nene Valley
16 24:37Christopher WardU17M2 Riverside
17 27:13Thomas WestonU17M  Peterborough AC
18 29:39Jacob ChamberlinU17M  Riverside Runners
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:28Finn BarnesU15M1 Cambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge
2 16:51Rob HuckleU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3 16:58Jordan WoodU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 17:10Damian RutterfordU15M2 Werrington/Nene Valley
5 17:23Oliver CantrillU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 17:42Ollie BowlingU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
7 17:50Rob SewellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 17:54Liam WardU15M2 Peterborough
9 17:56Dan CorriganU15M2 Nene Valley
10 17:56Luke CrispU15M1 Ely
11 18:10Matthew SellickU15M2 Riverside
12 18:36Austin HerbertU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
13 18:44Harry SchumannU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14 18:53William HolmesU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
15 20:04Jack StewardU15M1 Nene Valley
16 20:07Daniel LornieU15M1 Nene Valley
17 20:19Jamie GreenU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
18 20:29Charlie EvansU15M  Yaxley Runners
19 20:50Alexander EllwoodU15M2Hanno FischerEly
20 21:02Alexander LioneU15M1 Cambridge TC
21 21:19Dylan CampbellU15M2 Ely
22 21:37Robert BruntonU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
23 21:45Adam PaiceU15M  Yaxley Runners
24 21:47Robert CarterU15M2 Huntingdonshire
25 23:01James DackU15M1 Ely
26 23:18Thomas HamlynU15M1 Werrington
27 23:37Toby HerbertU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
28 23:55Sam CookeU15M  Yaxley Runners
29 29:10Owen SheldrakeU15M2 Nene Valley
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:14Zachary StevensU13M2 Nene Valley
2 10:16Niall AckroydU13M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3 10:23Thomas KeenU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 10:38Joey CroftU13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5 10:44Dominic ClatworthyU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 10:49Peter CookeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 10:59Owen BarkerU13M1 Peterborough
8 11:12Oliver OakleyU13M1 Nene Valley
9 11:15Ewan FrolichU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 11:16Evan HoskingU13M1 Riverside
11 11:19David DowU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 11:27Scott ThomasU13M3 Riverside
13 11:27Charlie BamfordU13M2 Nene Valley
14 11:33Oliver SheffieldU13M  St Faiths School
15 11:39Oliver NewmanU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
16 11:41Alf TimneyU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17 11:47Oliver HutchinsonU13M2 Nene Valley
18 11:54Alastair MacarthurU13M  St Faiths School
19 11:54Jonathon FriendU13M2 Nene Valley
20 12:01Edward BullockU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
21 12:08Oliver PocklingtonU13M1 Huntingdonshire
22 12:10Angus HutchisonU13M2 Ely
23 12:17Owen ColeU13M2 Cambridgeshire Schs
24 12:20Conall McGinnessU13M1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
25 12:21Ethan LunnU13M2 Nene Valley
26 12:22Gary EvansU13M2 Riverside
27 12:35Joshua BorrettU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
28 12:47Harvey BullinU13M1 Huntingdonshire
29 13:12Ryan PriceU13M  Ramsey Road Runers
30 13:13Ivor CrooksU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
31 13:34Charlie GantU13M  Kings School Ely
32 13:40Reece DrewU13M1 Nene Valley
33 13:49Thomas GurnellU13M  Kings School Ely
34 13:54Marc WhittomeU13M  Kings School Ely
35 14:12Callum AtherfoldU13M  Yaxley Runners
36 14:16Fraser KerrU13M1 Huntingdonshire
37 14:53Maxwell SandeverU13M1 Riverside
38 14:58Harry LucasU13M  Yaxley Runners
39 15:08Tom LunnU13M  Hunts AC
40 16:21Alex MillerU13M  Kings School Ely
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:49Andrew WorrallU11M11 Huntingdonshire
2 6:50Benjamin RobertsU11M  Peterborough AC
3 6:54Sebastian ClatworthyU11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge
4 7:04Charlie HurdU11M11 Cambridgeshire Schs
5 7:13Nathan ShipleyU11M11 Riverside
6 7:16George WhiskenU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
7 7:26William NewcombeU11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge
8 7:28Charlie EvansU11M11 Huntingdonshire
9 7:28Joshua VailU11M  Cambridge TC
10 7:32Cameron ConnollyU11M  St Philips Primary School
11 7:32Hugh DowU11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge
12 7:32James FraserU11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs
13 7:32Tommy HutchinsonU11M  Kings School Ely
14 7:34Toby WhittomeU11M  Kings School Ely
15 7:34Jamie KeeganU11M  Fen Drayton Primary School
16 7:34Yota KurokawaU11M  Grove Primary School
17 7:34Tom BlakeU11M10 Cambridge & Coleridge
18 7:37Sam MyersU11M  Unattached
19 7:39Liam NicholsonU11M  Unattached
20 7:40Sebastian DarnellU11M11Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
21 7:45Sam ForbesU11M  Guest
22 7:47Jamie CookeU11M  Yaxley Runners
23 7:47Finn LihoreauU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
24 7:48Matthew ChurchU11M10 Nene Valley
25 7:52Samuel OakleyU11M9 Nene Valley
26 7:56Charlie BrooksU11M  Unattached
27 7:56Panashe BrierleyU11M  Kings Hedges Primary School
28 7:59Ben MarshallU11M  Kings School Ely
29 8:00Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU11M11 Ely
30 8:00Liam BellU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
31 8:00Tom FriendU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
32 8:06Noah BradfordU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
33 8:10Jacob FoxU11M  Ramsey Road Runers
34 8:10Evan HoskinU11M  Riverside Runners
35 8:13Kieran BrewerU11M11 Riverside
36 8:17Isaac LunnU11M11 Nene Valley
37 8:18Ted ColesU11M  Yaxley Runners
38 8:19Reece FosterU11M  Riverside Runners
39 8:20Jordan BradfordU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
40 8:27Inigo CarmichaelU11M  St Faiths School
41 8:34Henry Roberts-LevellU11M  Kings School Ely
42 8:34Harry MarshallU11M  Kings School Ely
Page: 1 2