West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Blackcarr Woods
25 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTBen MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
2 NTQuentin LewisV35M Baildon
31NTGavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
4 NTChris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
5 NTJames ClarkeSENM Pudsey
62NTNigel ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers
7 NTAdam BreaksSENM Stainland/Calder Valley
83NTChris BurkeV40M Baildon
91NTPaul GaileV45M Pudsey Pacers
10 NTTristan SheardV40M Stainland
11 NTRichard HandSENMMark PigfordStainland
124NTRogan AshtonV40M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
132NTTim AshelfordV45M Ilkley
143NTJim CantwellV45M Pudsey
15 NTPhil TuckerSENM Stainland
16 NTEd BattySENM Pudsey Pacers
17 NTRichard GibsonSENM Pudsey
185NTPhil GoodeV40M Idle
196NTTim HutchinsonV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
20 NTJonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
21 NTJohn PrideauxSENM Pudsey
22 NTIan FothergillSENM Craven Energy
231NTMartin FirthV50M Queensbury
24 NTLeon A WinderSENM Idle
25 NTRichard AllenSENM Pudsey Pacers
264NTAndrew MeskimmonV45M Dewsbury
275NTGraeme TiffanyV45M Pudsey Pacers
281NTPeter HughesV55M Queensbury
29 NTZaheir BashirV35M Pudsey Pacers
30 NTIan FurlongSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
312NTRobert SamuelsV50M Pudsey Pacers
32 NTDan MarsdenSENM Stainland
337NTRoger HarperV40M Skipton
34 NTDean PearceSENM Dewsbury
35 NTTom PagetSENM Lbt
368NTTrevor BurtonV40M Craven Energy
37 NTJonathan McVicarSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
38 NTMark CoxSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
399NTDavid WebbV45MMark PigfordStainland
4010NTBarry MordueV40M Baildon
416NTPaul FreemanV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
42 NTGerard SkippinsSENM Dewsbury
433NTKeith LongV50M Dewsbury
4411NTSteve BoomV40M Pudsey Pacers
452NTJohn BassinderV55M Stainland
46 NTSam CookV35M Pudsey Pacers
473NTSteve PickardV55M Baildon
487NTDavid MageeV45M Pudsey Pacers
49 NTCurtis BrennanSENM Queensbury
5012NTPaul BaildonV40M Baildon
51 NTRichard DurnSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
52 NTAlastair WallaceV35M Skipton
5313NTGary ChapmanV40M Craven Energy
54 NTMark NolanV40M Pudsey Pacers
554NTAdrian ShawV50M Stainland
565NTMike BridgesV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
578NTPhilip BrownV45M Baildon
586NTAndy BarrettV50M Pudsey Pacers
599NTGareth HeyV45M Baildon
60 NTDarryll SteadSENM Pudsey
6114NTAndrew MeskellV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
627NTAndy SmallwoodV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
63 NTRob DixonSENM Pudsey
641NTJim WheldonV60M Pudsey Pacers
6510NTMick CoeV45M Queensbury
668NTRussell ThomasV50M Dewsbury
6711NTDavid KirkV45M Pudsey Pacers
6812NTKevin BrainV45M Baildon
69 NTDaniel CobbV35M Baildon
7013NTVincent BussinghamV45M Eccleshill/Pudsey Pacers
71 NTTom MillwardSENM Dewsbury
7215NTAndy PettitV40M Keighley & Craven/Craven Energy
7314NTPaul PatrickV45MMark PigfordStainland
7415NTJohn Paul AtkinsonV45M Baildon
759NTDavid SmithV50M Dewsbury
76 NTTom HowardSENM Dewsbury
7716NTJason CoulsonV40M Lbt
7810NTRichard AnnableV55M Skipton
7916NTShaun LennonV50M Idle
8017NTDavid BinnsV45M Dewsbury
8117NTDave ByromV40M Pudsey
8218NTMatt FieldV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
8318NTPhilip RobinsonV45M Queensbury
8419NTMark PrestonV45M Stainland
8511NTJohn BuddleV50M Baildon
8612NTDavid Geraint LewisV50M Idle
874NTDerek IvesV55M Skipton
8819NTDave ButlerV40MDave ButlerPudsey Pacers
8920NTSimon WardV45M Lbt
9020NTPhil HutchinsonV40M Lbt
9113NTPaul CroftV50M Dewsbury
9221NTPeter HilliardV50M Idle
93 NTNeil WallaceV35M Pudsey Pacers
9422NTMark DixsonV45M Pudsey Pacers
955NTJohn ThompsonV55M Stainland
96 NTPeter GallagherV35M Baildon
97 NTTony Le FeuvreSENM Idle Ac
9821NTTony BrayshawV45M Idle
99 NTDavid MurilloSENM Lbt
100 NTAndrew HargreavesV35M Pudsey Pacers
10114NTMartin O'BrienV50M Stainland
10215NTSteven LittleV55M Idle
10323NTRichard FennellV45M Lbt
104 NTTony MottSENM Stainland
105 NTLee HipwellV35M Queensbury
10622NTDeclan HayesV40M Craven Energy
10724NTPhilip LonsdaleV45M Pudsey Pacers
1086NTJimmy SmithV55MMark PigfordStainland
10925NTJohn TathamV45M Bingley/Baildon
1107NTMike FothergillV55M Skipton
11126NTMark SmithV45M Pudsey Pacers
11227NTSteve HallV45M Dewsbury
113 NTMartin HumphreysSENM Craven Energy
11423NTMichael SpeightV40M Stainland
11528NTJohn CalvertV45M Dewsbury
11624NTGlenn SykesV45M Dewsbury
11716NTSandy GeeV50M Stainland
11817NTMatthew BaldwinV50M Dewsbury
1191NTRoy BamfordV65M Pudsey Pacers
120 NTGraham TruemanSENM Dewsbury
1218NTJohn CrabtreeV55M Baildon
12229NTHaseeb RajaV45M Dewsbury
12330NTNeil FairburnV45M Baildon
12431NTMartin BurnsideV50M Idle
125 NTJonathan TaylorV35M Stainland
12632NTTim WalkerV45MMark PigfordStainland
12733NTJim GoddardV45M Baildon
1289NTGeoff PerigoV55M Baildon
12934NTAlan GibsonV45MMark PigfordStainland
13018NTSteve EllisV50M Pudsey Pacers
13135NTSteven Brian CrowtherV45M Stainland
1322NTMichael KellyV55M Dewsbury
13310NTDavid HudsonV55MMark PigfordStainland
13411NTJohn CawleyV55MDavid NobleBaildon
1353NTPeter YatesV60M Leeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell
1362NTColin WatsonV65M Dewsbury
137 NTAndrew MoaklerV40M Idle
13812NTDavid OwenV55M Pudsey Pacers
13919NTPaul NormanV50M Skipton
1403NTColin DavidsonV65M Baildon
14136NTDavid LonsdaleV45M Baildon
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTDonna Edmondson-BookerV35W Lbt
22NTTanya SeagarV35W Stainland
31NTJulie FieldV40W Stainland
42NTHelen LivingstoneV45W Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC
51NTJayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
6 NTEmma PantonSENW Stainland
7 NTEmma StoneySENW Baildon
81NTTreena JohnsonV50WJack HoweyDewsbury
93NTMaxine WordenV40W Dewsbury
101NTAileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
112NTFlora SkidmoreV50W Dewsbury
124NTNicola BradfordV40W Pudsey Pacers
133NTKali TaylorV35W Craven Energy
144NTSally CiatonV35W Stainland
155NTHelen HudsonV45W Stainland
166NTSharon HagueV40W Pudsey Pacers
17 NTJoy WarmanSENW Pudsey Pacers
18 NTClare StonehouseSENW Lbt
192NTSara RileyV45W Leeds & Bradford TC
20 NTSandra FosterSENW Pudsey Pacers
215NTSarah StottV35W Leeds & Bradford TC
223NTKaty HallV45W Craven Energy
23 NTCatherine HudsonSENW Baildon
247NTEmma LaceyV40W Skipton
25 NTKelly HarrisSENW Craven Energy
264NTHilary SewardV45W Skipton
275NTJan SmithV45W Skipton
28 NTChrysothemi SpiliopoulouSENW Leeds & Bradford TC
298NTSuzanne PrimleyV40W Dewsbury
30 NTVictoria HaighSENW Pudsey
319NTTracy Elizabeth MottV40W Stainland
3210NTClare SweeneyV40W Idle
33 NTLoretta RobsonV45W Pudsey Pacers
34 NTElaine AllannSENW Pudsey
3511NTAmy ScottV40W Idle Ac
3612NTLiz Smith-calvertV40W Dewsbury
376NTJulie HollingdrakeV45W Stainland
38 NTSara DemaineV45W Pudsey Pacers
39 NTSarah SpruytenburgSENW Leeds & Bradford TC
40 NTLisa DavenportSENW Idle/Saltaire Striders
417NTJanet MurninV50W Dewsbury
42 NTJulie BottomleyV45W Stainland
43 NTViki ArnoldV35W Pudsey Runners
44 NTCarol ParkinsonV35W Pudsey Pacers
45 NTKatherine Wilson-BrittonV35W Pudsey Pacers
46 NTRachel ?SENW Idle Ac
47 NTDeb TomlinsonSENW Pudsey
48 NTCheryl CarterSENW Stainland
491NTJanet CarterV55W Stainland
50 NTLisa LloydSENW Pudsey Pacers
512NTChristine V. F. RoseV55W Skipton
523NTCarolyn HargreavesV55W Baildon
53 NTAlison DaceV40W Pudsey Pacers
542NTJanice DavidsonV60W Baildon
558NTAmanda SpeightV45W Stainland
563NTLinda CareyV50W Baildon
574NTLinda WilliamsonV55W Stainland
58 NTJayne GreensillV40W Pudsey Pacers