West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Idle
16 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTGavin MulhollandV40M Stainland/Calder Valley
2 NTBen MounseySENM Stainland/Calder Valley
3 NTQuentin LewisV35M Baildon
4 NTRob BridgesSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Leeds Beckett Uni
5 NTChris WilliamsSENM Queensbury
6 NTJames ClarkeSENM Pudsey
7 NTAdam BreaksSENM Stainland/Calder Valley
82NTNigel ArmitageV40M Pudsey Pacers
93NTJamie HutchinsonV40M Ilkley/Leeds & Bradford TC
10 NTRichard HandSENMMark PigfordStainland
111NTPaul GaileV45M Pudsey Pacers
124NTRogan AshtonV40M Otley/Pudsey Pacers
132NTJim CantwellV45M Pudsey
14 NTLeon A WinderSENM Idle
155NTChris BurkeV40M Baildon
163NTJohn MarshallV45M Pudsey Pacers
17 NTJohn PrideauxSENM Pudsey
18 NTRichard J GibsonV40M Pudsey Pacers
196NTPhil GoodeV40M Idle
201NTMartin FirthV50M Queensbury
214NTJohn CalvertV45M Dewsbury
221NTPeter HughesV55M Queensbury
23 NTJonathan CollinsV35M Stainland
24 NTDean PearceSENM Dewsbury
255NTTrevor BurtonV45M Craven Energy
267NTJimmy MorrisSENM Dewsbury
276NTPaul FreemanV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
28 NTEd BattySENM Pudsey Pacers
298NTLaurence DoddyV40M Idle
30 NTRyan ThompsonSENMMark PigfordStainland
319NTRoger HarperV40M Skipton
32 NTAlan DoodsSENM Lbt
337NTDavid WebbV45MMark PigfordStainland
34 NTAlistair CookeV35M Leeds & Bradford TC
352NTRobert SamuelsV50M Pudsey Pacers
36 NTDan MarsdenSENM Stainland
378NTGareth HeyV45M Baildon
38 NTTom PrattSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
39 NTSteve PickardV55M Baildon
402NTJohn BassinderV55M Stainland
413NTKeith LongV50M Dewsbury
42 NTCurtis BrennanSENM Queensbury
439NTMick CoeV45M Queensbury
441NTJim WheldonV60M Pudsey Pacers
4510NTShaun LennonV50M Idle
464NTAndy BarrettV50M Pudsey Pacers
47 NTJonathan McVicarSENM Leeds & Bradford TC
485NTMike BridgesV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
49 NTPhil JoynerSENM Idle
50 NTMichael HernV35M Pudsey Pacers
5110NTPaul BaildonV40M Baildon
5211NTBarry MordueV40M Baildon
533NTColin HughesV55M Stainland
546NTCarl HeronV50M Queensbury
5511NTDavid KirkV45M Pudsey Pacers
5612NTKevin BrainV45M Baildon
5713NTDavid BinnsV45M Dewsbury
587NTRussell ThomasV50M Dewsbury
5914NTVincent BussinghamV45M Eccleshill/Pudsey Pacers
6012NTDarryl SteadV40M Pudsey Pacers
61 NTDaniel CobbV35M Baildon
6213NTKarl ChamberlainV40M Queensbury
6314NTCraig MilnerV40M Stainland
6415NTMark DixsonV45M Pudsey Pacers
6516NTJamie Paul SmithV45M Stainland
6617NTPeter HilliardV50M Idle
67 NTSam CookV35M Pudsey Pacers
68 NTTom HowardSENM Dewsbury
698NTPaul CroftV50M Dewsbury
709NTDavid Geraint LewisV50M Idle
71 NTBrook Chambers V35M Stainland
7215NTMatt FieldV40M Leeds & Bradford TC
7316NTDave ButlerV40MDave ButlerPudsey Pacers
744NTStephen HallV55M Skipton
755NTRichard AnnableV55M Skipton
7617NTDave ByromV40M Pudsey
776NTBob ShimminV50M Baildon
78 NTDave CooperSENM Pudsey
79 NTNeil WallaceV35M Pudsey Pacers
807NTSteven JonesV55M Queensbury
81 NTAdrian TrevelyanV45M Idle
82 NTTony MottSENM Stainland
83 NTPhilip DuttonSENM Pudsey Pacers
848NTAnthony AudsleyV60M Dewsbury/Wakefield
8518NTTony BrayshawV45M Idle
8619NTGraham DysonV40M Stainland
87 NTTony Le FeuvreSENM Idle Ac
882NTPeter JaganV60M Craven Energy
8910NTSteven LittleV55M Idle
90 NTPeter GallagherV35M Baildon
91 NTDavid MurilloSENM Lbt
9220NTPhil HutchinsonV40M Lbt
9318NTMark SmithV45M Pudsey Pacers
9419NTMartin WoodV45M Stainland
95 NTTom PagetSENM Lbt
9611NTRichard NottidgeV50M Baildon
9721NTDeclan HayesV40M Craven Energy
989NTTim HarrisV55M Dewsbury
99 NTMark DesgrangesSENM Skipton
10010NTJohn ThompsonV55M Stainland
10122NTMichael SpeightV40M Stainland
10223NTJohn InglesV40M Stainland
1033NTGraham JowettV60M Queensbury
1041NTRoy BamfordV65M Pudsey Pacers
10520NTMark PrestonV45M Stainland
10612NTSandy GeeV50M Stainland
10721NTJohn G HirstV45M Stainland
10824NTGlenn SykesV45M Dewsbury
10925NTBrian HugillV40M Wharfedale/Skipton
1104NTRichard SmallV60M Skipton
111 NTGraham TruemanSENM Dewsbury
11213NTChris BrownV50M Leeds & Bradford TC
11322NTTim WalkerV45MMark PigfordStainland
11423NTDavid HeelsV45M Leeds & Bradford TC
11524NTSteve BoyerV45MMark PigfordStainland
116 NTLee HipwellV35M Queensbury
11725NTMartin BurnsideV50M Idle
11811NTGeoff PerigoV55M Baildon
11926NTNeil FairburnV45M Baildon
12027NTSteven Brian CrowtherV45M Stainland
12128NTAlan GibsonV45MMark PigfordStainland
12212NTDavid HudsonV55MMark PigfordStainland
12313NTDavid RobertsV55M Pudsey Pacers
12414NTJohn CawleyV55MDavid NobleBaildon
1252NTColin WatsonV65M Dewsbury
1265NTPeter YatesV60M Leeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell
127 NTAndrew MoaklerV40M Idle
12829NTDavid LonsdaleV45M Baildon
1293NTColin DavidsonV65M Baildon
130 NTDaz O'SullivanSENM Stainland
13114NTPaul NormanV50M Skipton
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTDonna Edmondson-BookerV35W Lbt
21NTJulie FieldV40W Stainland
32NTTanya SeagarV35W Stainland
41NTTreena JohnsonV50WJack HoweyDewsbury
51NTJayne ButterworthV45W Skipton
6 NTEmma StoneySENW Baildon
72NTAmanda ZitoV45WMark PigfordStainland
83NTLouise HanleyV40W Leeds & Bradford TC
91NTAileen BaldwinV60W Stainland
10 NTDanielle KobakSENW Stainland
114NTMaxine WordenV40W Dewsbury
123NTKali TaylorV35W Craven Energy
132NTFlora SkidmoreV50W Dewsbury
145NTSharon HagueV40W Pudsey Pacers
156NTNicola BradfordV40W Pudsey Pacers
164NTKatie GillV35W Lbt
172NTAnna SmithV45W Queensbury/Baildon
187NTHelen HudsonV45W Stainland
193NTMandy BannisterV45W Pudsey Pacers
204NTKaty HallV45W Craven Energy
21 NTMichelle WoodrowSENW Bingley/Leeds & Bradford TC
22 NTRachel CullenSENW Stainland
238NTClare SweeneyV40W Idle
245NTHilary SewardV45W Skipton
253NTCarol YoungV50W Craven Energy
269NTSuzanne PlimleyV40W Dewsbury
276NTJan SmithV45W Skipton
2810NTEmma LaceyV40W Skipton
295NTKaren MarsellaV35WMark PigfordStainland
306NTKelly HarrisV35W Craven Energy
31 NTMichelle MorrisSENW Baildon
3211NTAmy ScottV40W Idle Ac
33 NTLouise HorsfallSENW Skipton
3412NTLiz CavenV40W Baildon
3513NTTracy Elizabeth MottV40W Stainland
3614NTKaty RalphV40W Pudsey Pacers
37 NTMelanie WestV35W Baildon
38 NTChrysothemi SpiliopoulouSENW Leeds & Bradford TC
391NTCarolyn HargreavesV55W Baildon
407NTJulie HollingdrakeV45W Stainland
417NTJennifer CooperV35W Pudsey Pacers
42 NTSarah SpruytenburgSENW Leeds & Bradford TC
4315NTLiz Smith-calvertV40W Dewsbury
44 NTSara DemaineV45W Pudsey Pacers
45 NTViki ArnoldV35W Pudsey Runners
468NTSarah TurnerV45W Pudsey Pacers
479NTJennifer BaldwinV45W Pudsey Pacers
48 NTRachel PhillipsV35W Idle
49 NTLisa DavenportSENW Idle/Saltaire Striders
50 NTDeb TomlinsonSENW Pudsey
512NTSue CoatesV60W Baildon
522NTChristine V. F. RoseV55W Skipton
53 NTAlison DaceV40W Pudsey Pacers
54 NTJessica RobertsSENW Pudsey
55 NTCarol ParkinsonV35W Pudsey Pacers
563NTHeather MitchellV60W Dewsbury/Police
573NTJanice DavidsonV60W Baildon
58 NTAnne McqueenV45W Dewsbury
59 NTDeborah SayersV45W Dewsbury
604NTCarol LordV50W Stainland
61 NTLisa RobinsonSENW Dewsbury
6210NTAmanda SpeightV45W Stainland
634NTJackie BarkerV55W Stainland
6416NTSue SykesV40W Dewsbury
655NTKay GamblesV50W Idle