South-west Inter-counties Match External Results
Exeter
5 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.2Nathan Young U17M Mendip/Yeovil4:02.74:00.13
14:05.0Peter Grist SENMClive ThomasYeovil/Wells City/Cardiff Met Uni3:59.33:58.18
24:06.1Nick ToddPBU20M Bristol & West4:06.14:06.1
14:15.01Matthew Parker U17M Yate4:10.234:04.59
 4:15.4Jack Bancroft U20M Wells City/Exeter Uni4:09.83:54.30
 4:20.5Ed PonsonbyPBU20M Bristol & West/Colchester H4:20.54:20.5
 4:20.99Joe BlackmorePBU17M Bournemouth4:20.994:11.23
 4:23.48Tom Hartley U17M South Devon4:14.74:10.87
54:23.5John Scott V40MJohn ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey4:19.43:50.1
 4:26.64Matthew PetersPBU17M Bristol & West4:26.644:07.9
14:35.9Tom Purnell U15MChristopher FrapwellStroud4:16.33:47.99
 4:40.5Fergus O'Reilly U15MMick WoodsBournemouth4:33.83:58.75
14:44.1Harri Coldray U13M Gloucester4:40.54:35.4
 4:44.6James Stanley U15M Swindon4:42.84:28.7
14:45.1Naomi SpeakePBU15W Bristol & West4:45.14:44.4
14:45.7Laura Parker U20WMick WoodsWells City/Yeovil/Enfield & Haringey4:40.294:21.45
 4:46.2Thomas Thick U15M Yeovil4:40.684:40.68
14:49.51Hannah Alderson U17WKeith BrackstoneYate/Westbury4:40.284:30.6
14:55.4Katherine Humphreys U23W Cardiff/Exeter4:39.44:33.91
24:56.0Kate JacobsPBSENWSimon BurleySwindon4:56.04:38.89
24:56.0Hannah Patmore U20W Bristol & West4:45.554:45.55
24:56.3Callum JonesPBU13MPeter MeredithCornwall4:56.33:52.37
24:56.4Isla Ness U15WCharlotte FisherTaunton4:49.044:49.04
34:56.4Lucy Atkins U15W Yate/Westbury4:53.94:46.1
45:01.9Daisy Harper-Brown U15W Bournemouth4:59.24:52.14
35:03.0Aidan EvisonPBU13M Newquay & Par5:03.05:03.0
25:03.28Eleanor Wimshurst U17W Bristol & West4:58.04:37.04
 5:05.8Luke Jacobs U13M Clevedon5:02.094:11.66
 5:07.1Kieran Young U13MClive ThomasMendip5:04.484:16.69
55:09.3April Hogg U15WJohn ScottNewquay & Par5:01.34:43.22
 5:11.2Megan Andrew U15W North Devon4:55.54:49.4
 5:14.2Callum BrandPBU13M Cheltenham5:14.25:14.2
 5:14.9Brendan Kirkton U13M Bournemouth5:12.44:22.0
15:15.5Rosie Chamberlain U13WBrian O'HareExeter5:05.24:31.03
 5:18.9Michael GauntPBU13MMark BraceNorth Devon5:18.94:07.66
25:20.8Amy SweetPBU13WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par5:20.84:43.4
35:22.7Lucy CampbellSBU13WMark BraceNorth Devon5:22.74:41.75
45:27.2Lauren Ellis U13W Yate5:09.84:57.1
55:28.8Kayley KennedySBU13W Yeovil/Wells City5:28.85:11.9
65:29.9Shannon CarrollSBU13WAndrew BeadleCheltenham5:29.95:06.3
 5:31.8Emily Ruffell-HazellPBU13W Taunton5:29.95:11.29
 5:32.6Jess Bolton U13W Cornwall5:29.45:29.4
 5:38.7Samantha Roberts U13W Forest of Dean5:20.75:20.7
 5:40.8Robyn Brailey U13W Bristol & West5:30.15:17.4