South-west Inter-counties Match External Results
Exeter
5 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.51Royston GreenSBSENM2504.01.82 Bristol & West1:54.511:51.6
11:54.77Michael Cole U20M1701.12.89 North Devon/Enfield & Haringey1:51.081:50.56
21:56.26Dominic Henry U20M1703.08.90 Mendip/Yeovil1:56.161:54.24
21:56.40Richard Peters U20M1718.02.90Mike DownBristol & West1:54.81:49.65
31:57.45Simon Rusbridge SENM2513.05.82 Exeter1:54.521:53.4
31:58.39Owen Walpole U20M1717.07.90 Exeter1:57.01:52.35
11:59.91Davey Platt U17M1629.10.90 North Devon/Bideford1:54.71:51.8
42:00.27Dan Pidgeon U20M1730.03.90Neil EnglandSwindon2:00.111:55.6
22:00.96Matthew BerwickPBU17M1602.08.91 Bristol & West1:59.31:59.3
 2:01.22Andrew Ingle SENM2719.02.80 Bideford1:56.81:51.10
32:02.08Matt CraythornePBU17M1519.12.91 Yate2:02.081:57.4
12:04.01Luke CarrollPBU15M1320.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:02.91:52.69
42:04.69Henry Biss U17M1626.12.90 Yeovil2:03.622:03.62
22:06.65Brett HalliwellPBU15M1306.08.93 Yate/Westbury2:06.651:54.4
32:08.28Samuel HarryPBU15M1427.06.93Peter MeredithCornwall2:08.241:56.79
 2:09.57Steven Nash U17M1518.01.92 Yate2:02.51:58.67
42:10.15Ryan DicksPBU15M1417.09.92 South Devon2:10.152:06.1
52:12.00Kurtis GibsonPBU15M1412.10.92 Mendip2:08.21:53.77
12:12.04Sarah Hopkinson U17W1511.08.91 Gloucester2:08.152:07.55
12:13.60Jessica Burns U17W1630.04.91George GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada2:11.62:10.5
 2:14.32Joe Grimstead U15M1418.12.92 Langport2:12.752:12.75
 2:16.98Adam CarpenterPBU15M1418.06.93Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset2:16.982:16.98
12:19.29Annabel GummowPBU15W1316.09.93 Cornwall2:19.292:18.2
22:19.30Emily Weeks U17W1609.10.90Brian O'HareExeter2:15.42:13.31
32:19.73Robyn Keane U17W1625.01.91 City of Plymouth2:18.52:18.5
12:23.16Kyran HalePBU13M1203.04.95 Forest of Dean2:22.72:04.0
22:23.84Jonathon ColesPBU13M1106.03.96 City of Plymouth2:23.842:23.84
22:24.75Zofia Okuniewska U20W1831.05.89 Taunton2:18.632:18.63
42:24.85Emma Chapman U17W1621.11.90 Yate2:23.12:20.2
 2:25.72Anna Sharrock U17W1607.04.91John ScottNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey2:15.782:12.52
32:26.08Sam Heslop-GeorgePBU13M1105.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall2:26.081:58.73
22:27.25Jessica Harvey U15W1311.10.93Paul BattenErme Valley2:23.662:23.66
 2:27.46Kyra Hawkins U20W1805.12.88 Wells City/Yeovil2:20.82:20.8
 2:27.63Rose Penfold U17W1611.04.91 Mendip2:24.82:15.32
 2:29.58Lauren Welch U15W1321.07.94 Poole AC2:28.72:19.2
 2:30.31Ben Millar U13M1130.09.95 Mendip2:28.722:09.6
 2:30.82Rachel Sykes U15W1315.02.94 Marlborough & District Junior/Aldershot, Farnham &2:27.232:20.6
12:30.83Kelly LeatPBU13W1201.12.94 Yate/Westbury2:30.832:22.8
 2:31.68Marcie BowerPBU15W1407.05.93 Team Bath2:31.682:28.9
 2:31.93Annie Walker-Trafford U15W1313.01.94 Bristol & West2:30.92:30.9
22:32.02Georgina Gunn U13W1217.09.94 Cheltenham2:31.62:25.9
32:32.59Sophie Hawkins U13W1210.02.95 City of Salisbury2:32.02:24.1
 2:33.37Stanley Parker U13M1113.02.96Rupert PepperPoole Runners2:31.92:05.1
42:34.13Ruby KellyPBU13W1202.10.94Ian HumphreysMendip2:34.132:30.4
 2:34.98Blake Parkinson U13M1212.01.95 Mendip2:33.02:33.0
 2:36.45Graeme TinklerPBU13M1114.11.95 Erme Valley2:36.452:00.70
52:38.53Alice Vage U13W1214.02.95Peter MeredithCornwall2:32.82:23.3
 2:38.75Xan Wesolowski U11M1014.07.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:38.52:02.88
72:39.00Frankie Taylor U13W1201.03.95 Dorchester2:37.52:37.5
 2:39.92Daniel Martin U13M1227.12.94Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:34.62:27.1
 2:40.00Redd Smith U13M   Bristol & West2:38.32:36.2
 2:40.04Jessica Bennett U13W1117.12.95Mark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland2:32.32:22.5
 2:45.70Keiley MacDonald U13W1203.11.94 Taunton2:40.122:40.12
 2:49.83Katie Yeomans U13W1121.09.95 Newquay & Par2:46.82:38.75
800 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
22:31.0Linda Ansell V40W4219.03.65Christopher WooldridgeNewquay & Par2:30.42:27.5