Tigger Tor (9M/1686ft) External Results
Sheffield
27 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  58:55Stuart BondV35M Dark Peak/Chesterfield
2  1:00:41Andrew SwiftSENM Penistone
3  1:01:24Adam TaylorSENMAdam TaylorDark Peak/Garscube
4 11:02:21Gary ThomasV40M Wolds Vets
5  1:02:25Antony MossSENM Totley
6 11:02:39Michael StentonV50M Dark Peak
7 21:02:48Stewart GregoryV45M Holme Pierrepont
8 31:02:58Alistair ReesV40M Holmfirth
9 41:03:17Andrew WainwrightV40M  
10  1:03:31Craig JefferyV35M Staffordshire Moorlands
11  1:03:41Thomas WebbSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
12  1:03:44Daniel HardySENM Totley
13 51:03:50Mike NolanV45M Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
14  1:03:52Thomas BeautymanSENM  
15 61:03:54Carl EgdellV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
16 71:03:58Chris BannisterV40M Steel City
17 81:04:01Charlie McintoshV45M Pudsey & Bramley
18 91:04:05Richard BradburyV40M Matlock Running Club
19 101:04:18Oliver HartV40M Totley
20  1:04:37Daniel ClistSENM  
21  1:04:38Will BoothmanSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
22  1:04:39Jon HargreavesSENM  
23  1:04:40Jon PembertonSENM Dark Peak
24  1:04:54Damian KilpinV35M Penistone
25  1:04:57David LundSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
26  1:05:19Laurence PiercySENM Dark Peak
27  1:05:32Ryan EdwardsSENM Dark Peak
28 21:05:50Chris DaviesV55M Saddleworth
29  1:06:02Michael GeogheganSENM North Derbyshire/Portobello
30  1:06:07Matthew BurdenSENM Totley Athletics Club
31  1:06:16Andrew StuartSENM Beeston Ac
32 31:06:23Bryan CarrV50M Congleton
33 111:06:41Alan PickeringV45M Matlock
34 121:06:43Misko AbramiukV40M RacingTNT
35 131:06:47Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
36  1:06:51Karl WooffindinSENM Totley
37  1:06:55John HelmeSENM Ambleside
38  1:07:08Simon BarnettSENM Tring RC
39 41:07:11Mick QuinnV50M Penistone
40 141:07:31Lee RawsonV40M Kimberworth/Fell Runners Association
41  1:07:34Adam WhitworthSENM Steel City
42  1:07:38Paul FausetV35M Dark Peak
43 151:07:43Richard SnowdenSENM Totley
44  1:07:45Daniel TaylorSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
45  1:07:49Chris CarterSENM  
46 161:07:50Bevan AdamsV40M  
46  1:07:50Matt HarmonSENM High Peak
48 171:07:51Richard BradburyV40M Fat Boys Running Club
49  1:07:53Colin DavenportSENM Matlock
50  1:08:01Stephen HargreavesV35M Steel City
51  1:08:11Martin DawsonV35M North Derbyshire
52 181:08:15Bryan LomasV40M Congleton
53  1:08:55Dave EvansSENM K.C.A.C
54  1:08:59Jonathan MaxfieldSENM Rotherham
55  1:09:17Robert JonesSENM Sheffield University
56 191:09:26Luke DesforgesV40M Unattached
57 201:09:29Andy RobertsV40M Congleton
58  1:09:46Tim RutterSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
59  1:10:00Andy WestSENM  
60  1:10:04James SemmelrothSENM Southwell Running Club
61 51:10:11John WebberV50M Unattached
62 61:10:15Andy WhittakerV50M Matlock
63 211:10:19Howard WhittakerV40M Fat Boys Running Club
641 1:10:21Laura AllenSENW Totley
65 221:10:30Mark WoodhouseV40M Handsworth
66 231:10:38Branden DavisonV40M Fat Boys Running Club
67 241:10:40Tim RipponV40M Dark Peak
68  1:10:41Ollie HemstockSENM  
69 251:10:44Sam BellamyV40M Porter Valley Plodders
70  1:10:46Michael MurraySENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
71  1:10:58Lewis BantonSENM Clowne
72  1:11:00Rob ScarpelloSENM Racing Tnt
73 261:11:01Mike O GradyV40M  
74 271:11:03Karl MarshallV45M Dark Peak
75  1:11:08James PierceV35M Penistone
76 281:11:19John-Paul HopkinsonV40M Keighley & Craven
77  1:11:26Chris JacksonSENM Glossopdale
78 291:11:35Michael TomanV45M Rossendale
79  1:11:38Steven RoebuckV35M Barnsley H
80 301:11:41John PriceV40M  
81  1:11:52Roy MosleySENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
82  1:12:03Dave SykesSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
83  1:12:05Wayne WestV35M Fell Runners Association
84 311:12:08Willy KitchenV45M Dark Peak
85  1:12:13Sid GreenSENM Albertville Harriers
86  1:12:19Paul ElliottSENM Dark Peak
87 321:12:25Gareth IrvineV35M Hallamshire
88 331:12:27Ian ShawV40M Lincoln Bounders
89  1:12:28Alex NormanSENM  
90 341:12:38Richard HowcroftV40M Kimberworth
91 351:12:47Will MckaneV40M  
92 361:12:50Simon SleneyV40M Clowne
932 1:12:51Clare OliffeSENW Dark Peak
94  1:12:57Jamie TaylorSENM Porter Valley Plodders
95 11:13:06Paul KeenV60M Dark Peak Fell Runners
96  1:13:11Kevin CharlestonSENM Porter Valley Plodders
97  1:13:22Ben KelseySENM  
98 371:13:41Ian RawsonV40M  
99 71:13:44Damian MurphyV50M Wootton RR
100 381:13:47Steve MatthewsV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
101 391:13:52Craig MuressV40M  
102 401:14:06Richard AndrewsV40M Southwell
103  1:14:24Mario RocchelliV35M Long Eaton
104 81:14:28Steve AspeyV50M  
105 411:14:30Charlie ElliotV40M  
106 421:14:33Paul LydonV40M Totley Athletics Club
107 431:14:41David CoppingV40M K.C.A.C
108  1:14:43Jon HallamSENM  
109 441:14:48Julian ParkerV40M Sheffield Hash House Harriers
110 451:14:57Andy KenyonV40M Erewash Valley
111 461:15:02Ian HaighV45M Southwell
112 91:15:09Peter C FieldsonV55M Lincoln Wellington
113 101:15:13Matthew BoyesV50M  
114 471:15:20Russell BeresfordV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
115 481:15:23David BeerlingV45M Dark Peak
116 491:15:32Charles DunningV40M  
117 111:15:35Reg CooperV50M  
118 501:15:48Stephen KenworthyV40M  
119 511:15:51David BollingtonV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
120  1:15:52Damien BrockieSENM  
121 121:15:55John SpencerV50M Rotherham
122 521:16:02Richard SelfV40M North Derbyshire
123 531:16:03Jerry CookV45M Shepshed
124 541:16:05Paul ReaneyV40M Killamarsh
125 551:16:10Richard MeadV40M  
126 561:16:34David WhitakerV45M Sheffield TC
127 571:16:42Vik DhillonV40M  
128 581:16:43James HallV40M Sheffield Tri Club
129 131:16:44Steve WathallV50M Retford
130 141:16:57Joseph WallV50M  
131 591:16:58Jamie WoodV45M Wolds Vets
1323 1:17:05Sara HamblinSENW Totley Athletics Club
133  1:17:08Mark EastermanSENM Goyt Valley
134 601:17:13Adrian PhillipsV40M  
135 151:17:14Stephen WickhamV55M Erewash Valley
136 161:17:18Peter StanleyV50M Penistone
137 171:17:28Richard CorkerV50M  
138  1:17:35Mark JennesonSENM Totley Athletics Club
139 611:17:39Kevin SibleyV40M Sheff Steel Ultimate Frisbee Club
140 621:17:53Rob MooreV40M Dark Peak Fell Runners
141  1:17:54Malcolm McmillanSENM  
142  1:17:55Luke MillingtonSENM Raf
143 631:17:57Craig CooperV40M K.C.A.C
144 641:18:04Dave HalfordV40M  
145  1:18:12Chris MartinSENM Fat Boys Running Club
1464 1:18:13Kate WilkinsonSENW Steel City
147  1:18:15Tom WilkinsSENM  
148  1:18:16Craige SpencerSENMDavid OldfieldKimberworth
149 651:18:19David PickeringV40M Retford Athleics Club
150 661:18:21Tim ShilesV40M Totley
151 671:18:22Mark ClaytonV40M  
152 681:18:34Neil LawrenceV40M  
153 691:18:47Michael BourneV45M Dark Peak
154  1:18:51David KiddSENM Pontefract
155  1:18:53Mark EvansSENM Dark Peak Fell Runners
156 181:18:54Stephen MetzV50M Porter Valley Plodders
157 21:19:02Mick CochraneV65M Rotherham/Dark Peak
158 701:19:04Mark ShawV40M Handsworth
1595 1:19:05Claire CooperSENW K.C.A.C
160 31:19:06Neil OxleyV60M Unattached
161 711:19:08David BatemanV40M Wootton RR
162 721:19:09Duncan DrasdoV45M Trafford
163 731:19:22Lee WeatherallV40M Kimberworth
164  1:19:23Matt PentneySENM  
165611:19:24Jo BoltonV45W Kingstone/Kimberworth
166 191:19:25Stewart KempV55M Kendal
167711:19:34Jane CrowsonV50W Dark Peak Fell Runners
168 741:19:35Neale VanstoneV40M Fat Boys Running Club
169 751:19:37Jon FawcettV40M  
170  1:19:38Sean PowersSENM Raf
171 761:19:42John HowshamV45M Penistone
172 771:19:43Simon WilesV45M Steel City
173 781:19:55Oliver CookV45M Long Eaton
174 201:20:02Jon SaundersV50M Super Sundays
175  1:20:03Simon TootellV35MMaree JessonWootton RR
176  1:20:06Phil AbbottV35M Long Eaton
177821:20:15Alison WainwrightV40W Fra
1789 1:20:20Joanna MaylandSENW Staffordshire Moorlands
179  1:20:22Christopher FulthorpeSENM Wootton RR
180  1:20:27James William FletcherV35M Steel City
18110 1:20:36Vanessa KinmanSENW Totley Athletics Club
182 791:21:04Lyndon StocksV45M Southwell
183 801:21:06Paul HulbertV40M Fat Boys Running Club
184 211:21:09Pat RooneyV55M Kimberworth
185 811:21:11John BurtonV45M Lincoln Wellington/Skegness & District
186 221:21:20Trevor StevensV50M  
187 821:21:42Andrew ChesterV40M  
188 231:21:43Alan MaplethorpeV50M Long Eaton
189 41:21:50Sandy PreslyV60M Wolds Veteran Running Club
190  1:21:52Philip George WoodSENM Wootton RR
191 51:21:56John GormanV60M North Derbyshire
192 241:22:05Andy BuckV50M Steel City
193  1:22:11Chris BennettSENM  
194 251:22:14Michael KuszynskiV50M Matlock
195 831:22:17Clive WaddingtonV40M Totley
196 841:22:27Ben HellerV45M Steel City
19711 1:22:43Mhairi CameronSENW Ambleside
1981231:22:52Penny SadlerV40W Totley Athletics Club
199  1:23:00Dean YoungV35M Steel City
200 851:23:01Andy WatsonV40M Erewash Valley
200 861:23:01Raj MaharjanV45M Goyt Valley
202 871:23:04Anthony HorsfallV40M Handsworth Road Hogs
203 261:23:14Paul BowerbankV50M Totley
2041341:23:17Helen Jane CalderV40W Steel City
205 881:23:19Paul ShepherdV40M  
206 891:23:34Paul GeeV45M Penistone
207 271:23:43Paul WhiteV50M Totley Athletics Club
208 281:23:54Martin SmithV50M Dark Peak
209 901:23:55James WhiteV40M Sheffield Hash House Harriers
210  1:23:56Jake ShawSENM High Peak
211 911:24:03Andy PrichardV40M  
212 921:24:08Peter GroverV40M  
213 291:24:17Paul BurchellV50M Long Eaton
214 931:24:23David McGuinnessV40M Dark Peak
215 61:24:24Bill WardV60M Wolds Vets
216 301:24:26Mike ThomsonV50M  
217 311:24:28Francis WardV50M Lincoln Wellington
218  1:24:32Mark RiordanV35M Penistone
219 321:24:34Christopher HorsfallV50M Handsworth Road Hogs
220 331:24:39Alan KnoxV55M Penistone
221 941:24:43Brennan DarbyshireV40M South Yorkshire Police
222 341:24:44Kenny McMillanV55M Wolds Vets
223 951:24:45Tom CosshamV40M  
22414 1:24:48Martha HartSENW Dark Peak Fell Runners
225  1:24:51Chris CaroeSENM  
22615 1:24:57Rosie WalwynSENW  
22716 1:25:02Liz LewinV35W Totley
228 351:25:03Kenny TurnerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
229  1:25:04David ParkerSENM Totley Athletics Club
230 361:25:12Trevor MilnerV50M Dark Peak Fell Runners
231 371:25:13Dave CloughV55M Long Eaton
232 961:25:23Matt RidgeV40M  
233 971:25:25Richard PegramV40M Wirksworth Rc
234  1:25:28Peter RobertshawV35M Sheffield RC
235 381:25:30Geoffrey DimelowV55M Penistone
2361721:25:34Pat GoodallV55W Totley
237 71:25:35Rob FletcherV60M North Derbyshire
238 391:25:39Will TaylorV50M  
239 981:25:41Keith Allen-shirtcliffeV45M Team Milton Keynes
240  1:25:42Peter BriggsSENM  
241  1:25:57Eric HarthSENM Sheffield H3
242 991:25:58Colin ToughV40M Lauderdale
24318 1:25:59Carla GibbonsSENW Totley
244 1001:26:00Mark PuducV40M  
245 1011:26:01James BlackV40M  
246  1:26:03Rob HarvieSENM  
2471931:26:09Dorothy PellyV50W Ambleside
248 401:26:10Roger FokintherV55M Clowne
249 1021:26:26Lee SomersV40M  
250 411:27:02Gary CoulamV50M Cleethorpes/Wolds Vets
Page: 1 2