Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Grantham
2 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:39Macauley DeloU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
223:06Ross TennantU17M-1 Ipswich
423:06Tom HookU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
323:07D LoveU20M  Lincolnshire
523:36Luke GreerU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton
623:48Jacob AllenU20M1Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton
723:49Andrew RevellU20M1 Ipswich
823:52Scott GreevesU17M-1Tim AshCity of Norwich
923:52Kieran McMorranU17M-1 Bungay Black Dog
1024:06C AllisonU20M  Lincolnshire
1124:27Bradley WattleworthU17M-1Bradley WattleworthIpswich
1224:36Dominic OliverU17M-1Tim AshCity of Norwich
1324:36Joshua SambrookU17M-1 Cambridge TC
1424:42Josh ColesU17M-1Bill BoydCorby
1524:42Connor WhitingU17M-1 Ipswich
1624:47Kieran JackU20M1Mick WoodsNene Valley
1725:19Oliver JonesU20M1 Ipswich
1825:26Joe WilkinsonU17M-1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1925:26Linton TaylorU20M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2025:39Joshua AsbreyU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2125:42Joe HowellsU17M-1 Bourne
2225:54Luke AldenU17M-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2325:55Kyle EllaU17M-1 Great Yarmouth
2426:00Liam KirkU17M-1Shane SmithKettering
2526:03L RichardsU20M  Lincolnshire
2626:06M CravenU20M  Lincolnshire
2726:11Angus Mccool-DuncanU20M  Northamptonshire
2826:14J RedmanU20M  Cambridgeshire
2926:16Robert SmailesU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3026:22H SteeleU20M  Suffolk
3126:27F DeeproseU20M  Cambridgeshire
3226:34Callum BurstonU20M  Northamptonshire
3326:38Keelan PywellU20M  Norfolk
3426:55Lewis HayesU17M-1Shane SmithKettering
3526:56Harry ReynoldsU20M  Northamptonshire
3627:06Ross HuskissonU20M1 Nene Valley
3727:09Greg DunnU20M1 Nene Valley
3827:15S NdauU20M  Suffolk
3927:17Harry BaxterU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4027:17H MilesU20M  Lincolnshire
4127:19Sam ToddU17M-1David PringCity of Norwich
4227:21Richard CraneU20M1 Ipswich Jaffa
4327:24A DickinsonU20M  Lincolnshire
4427:25Joseph LantsberyU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
4527:37Marcus Andrew SladdenU20M1John WhiteBungay Black Dog
4627:44H McternanU20M  Lincolnshire
4727:44G WingU20M  Cambridgeshire
4827:53Callum ReidU20M1 Nene Valley
4828:33N DenialU20M  Lincolnshire
5028:35Ben GreenU20M1 Ipswich TC
5128:46Jake RobertsU20M2 Louth
5230:01D RyanU20M  Lincolnshire
5330:07W PaxtonU20M  Lincolnshire
5430:49Sean GarmoryU20M1Chris KirkNene Valley
5531:30D HockleyU20M  Lincolnshire
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:40Michael BartramU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
217:45Sebastian AnthonyU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
317:57Ben EamesU15M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
418:13Alex HampsonU15M-1 Nene Valley
518:22Ted OldmanU17M1 Bungay Black Dog
618:30Jake RichardsonU17M1 Grantham AC
718:37Ashley WatersonU15M-1Tim AshCity of Norwich
818:42Timothy CobdenU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
918:46Matt WilemanU17M1 City of Norwich
1018:56James McCraeU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
1118:59Christopher MortonU15M-1 Stowmarket
1219:07Jack HopeU17M  Northamptonshire
1319:09Theo PassmoreU15M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
1419:09Harry McWilliamU17M1 Cambridgeshire Schs
1519:17B MugnienU17M  Lincolnshire
1619:18Liam JacksonU17M  Norfolk
1719:19Jack MurphyU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
1819:24O CantrillU17M  Cambridgeshire
1919:27A FosterU17M  Suffolk
2019:29Charlie GriffithsU17M1 Northamptonshire Schs
2119:32Elliot MorinaU15M-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2219:34Matt Le PoidevinU15M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2319:35C MarshallU17M  Lincolnshire
2419:37Kyran WilsonU17M  Northamptonshire
2519:37Ben MusgroveU15M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
2619:39Bruce BeckettU17M1 City of Norwich
2719:43Jack BondU17M  Northamptonshire
2819:49Mark AlisonU17M  Norfolk
2919:50D DickinsonU17M  Lincolnshire
3019:55Joel ReedU17M1 Peterborough
3120:03M DayU17M  Suffolk
3220:03Damian RutterfordU15M-1 Werrington/Nene Valley
3320:07T BlatchU17M  Cambridgeshire
3420:08James TapleyU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3520:12J FentonU17M  Lincolnshire
3620:13Amittai Ben-IsraelU17M1 Peterborough
3720:15D CrowU17M  Lincolnshire
3820:15L WardU17M  Cambridgeshire
3920:17Artem ChymbaiU17M1 Peterborough
4020:18J ParkerU17M  Lincolnshire
4120:18Edward FrainU17M1 Wellingborough
4220:18Matthew BrookesU17M  Northamptonshire
4320:25James BrackenburyU17M1 Wellingborough
4420:27Oliver MunnsU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
4520:29H TophamU17M  Cambridgeshire
4620:30Joshua LordU17M1 Grantham AC
4720:33S CollinsU17M  Suffolk
4820:33Sean CuddihyU17M1 Suffolk Schs
4920:35Adam LilleyU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs
5020:35R SewellU17M  Cambridgeshire
5120:36 OnionsU17M  Lincolnshire
5220:37Charlie WheelerU17M  Northamptonshire
5320:39George WheelerU17M  Northamptonshire
5420:40Dion HarrisonU17M1Malcolm BrineLincoln Wellington
5520:41Ciaran FlahertyU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5620:44Max SchwieningU17M1 Cambridgeshire Schs
5720:46J KirkhamU17M  Lincolnshire
5820:47Jack RodwellU15M-1Barry PalmerDiss
5920:53Bradley SpurdensU15M-1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
6020:56Daniel CroweU15M-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
6120:56D CorriganU17M  Cambridgeshire
6220:58Miles PorterU17M  Northamptonshire
6320:59R ReevesU17M  Lincolnshire
6421:07K SmythU17M  Lincolnshire
6521:10Michael CawoodU15M-1 Nene Valley
6622:00M SellickU17M  Cambridgeshire
6722:02Simon WoollardU17M1 Norfolk Schs
6822:26R LingU17M  Suffolk
69NTDavid BlakestonU15M-1Bill BoydCorby
70NTRoss Evans-SmithU15M-1 Rugby & Northampton
71NTEdward WiseU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:22Finn BarnesU15M1 Cambridge TC
213:25Jordan WoodU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
313:42Luke SpearU15M1John WhiteCity of Norwich
413:50Rob HuckleU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
513:56Luke CrispU15M1 Ely
614:00Luke SandersU13M-1 Lincoln Wellington
714:04Nyall BrownU15M1 City of Norwich
814:05Michael FordU15M1 Peterborough
914:10Henry MilldownU15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
1014:13Jake ScottU15M1 Sleaford
1114:15Joshua LayU13M-1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
1214:16Daniel ArbideU13M-1 Cambridgeshire Schs
1314:18Matthew HaskellU15M1 Felixstowe
1414:19Niall AckroydU13M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1514:21Mark RaymentU13M-1Russell ProsserNene Valley
1614:25James BarkshireU15M1 BRJ Huntingdon
1714:28Oliver SewellU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1814:28Joseph WillmottU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1914:29Joe JonesU15M1 Lincolnshire Schs
2014:30Adam BaxterU15M1 Colchester H
2114:30Haydn ArnallU15M1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
2214:32William BakerU15M1 Nene Valley
2314:32J LarderU15M  Lincolnshire
2414:38T HarrisonU15M  Cambridgeshire
2514:39B KennelleyU15M  Lincolnshire
2614:39Ben JonesU15M1 Lincolnshire Schs
2714:43Jacob CottonU15M1 City of Norwich
2814:43Jacob TreshamU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs
2914:43Leigh RobertsonU15M1 West Norfolk
3014:44Lewis StreeterU15M  Norfolk
3114:47James MinterU13M-1Kevin P MinterOlney
3214:49Daniel StaggU13M-1 Ipswich
3314:50J SnuddenU15M  Suffolk
3414:52Owen KingU15M1Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire
3514:53Ethan MehmetU15M1Shane SmithKettering
3614:53Connor MarrisonU15M  Norfolk
3714:55A LawrenceU15M  Suffolk
3814:55Lordie BevanU13M-1 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs
3914:58H WoodU15M  Lincolnshire
4014:59D HortonU15M  Lincolnshire
4115:02Toby ChettleburghU15M  Norfolk
4215:03Jacob FreeboroughU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
4315:04Austin HerbertU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
4415:07J FinneranU15M  Suffolk
4515:10Ollie BowlingU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
4615:13J NewbyU15M  Lincolnshire
4715:14R ValenceU15M  Suffolk
4815:15C McraeU15M  Lincolnshire
4915:18Niam PayneU15M1 Nene Valley
5015:21Adam BaxterU15M1 Colchester H
5115:22G SaundersU15M  Norfolk
5215:29Ewan RobertsU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
5315:31M SingletonU15M  Suffolk
5415:42D HansonU15M  Suffolk
5515:43Benn Walker U15M1 Bungay Black Dog
5615:52Robert LynamU15M1 Lincolnshire Schs
5715:53Jack KrempelU15M1 Suffolk Schs
5815:59Harry UnderwoodU15M  Northamptonshire
5916:01Alex ClarkeU15M  Northamptonshire
6016:03Adam BrittanU15M  Northamptonshire
6116:06Jonathan AshworthU15M  Northamptonshire
6316:08B GarwellU15M  Lincolnshire
6316:08William PageU15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
6416:12J GallowayU15M  Lincolnshire
6516:19Joseph HennessyU15M  Northamptonshire
6616:34Charlie DoldenU15M  Northamptonshire
6717:03Josh Hampton RiddingtonU15M  Northamptonshire
6817:25Harry ScottU15M  Northamptonshire
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:09Archie RichardsonU13M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
210:15Thomas KeenU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
310:17Matthew SnowdonU13M1 Ipswich
410:20Adam SearleU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
510:28T EvansU13M  Lincolnshire
610:30Owen BarkerU13M1 Peterborough
710:31Thomas McCarthyU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
810:32Rhys KellyU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
910:33Charlie WakefieldU11M-1 Ryston
1010:36T GandeeU13M  Lincolnshire
1110:41William TuckerU13M2 Grantham AC
1210:43Alex CunninghamU13M2Bill BoydCorby
1310:44Joe MusgroveU13M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1410:47F CookeU13M  Lincolnshire
1510:48Oliver OakleyU13M1 Nene Valley
1610:50R Byrne HillU13M  Suffolk
1810:50A HansonU13M  Suffolk
1910:50Cole MasonU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
2010:51Adam McCroneU13M1Bill BoydCorby
2110:53Bailey ClementsU13M3 Suffolk Schs
2210:55Ethan Kent-WhittakerU13M1Bill BoydRugby & Northampton
2310:56Matthew RushtonU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
2410:57Charlie MahoneyU13M  Northamptonshire
2510:58George HattonU13M1 Grantham AC
2611:01Jack CottinghamU13M2 Great Yarmouth
2711:02D RylandU13M  Suffolk
2811:03Fynn CunninghamU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
2911:04B WhinneyU13M  Lincolnshire
3011:04E ThorpeU13M  Cambridgeshire
3111:10Jacob CarringtonU13M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
3211:11Jess WaltersU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3311:11S. MccluskeyU13M  Norfolk
3411:13Aiden TryU13M1 Thetford
3511:15Dominic BrophyU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3611:15F StewardU13M2 Norfolk Schs
3711:15Oliver SmithU13M1 Bourne
3811:15Tommy MartinU13M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
3911:15Harry FairmanU13M2 City of Norwich
4011:16Alex LawU13M  Norfolk
4111:17E HoskinsU13M  Cambridgeshire
4211:19Harry BurchnallU13M2 Nene Valley
4311:19E BuckU13M  Lincolnshire
4411:19J LayU13M  Suffolk
4511:19Ethan ArcherU13M2 Grantham AC
4611:19E MccannU13M  Cambridgeshire
4711:20W Harpur-DaviesU13M  Suffolk
4811:20S SharpU13M  Lincolnshire
4911:24Noah D.U13M  Norfolk
5011:25Alfie BobbinsU13M2 West Norfolk
5111:26William DuttonU13M1 Suffolk Schs
5211:28G PookU13M  Norfolk
5311:28Aaron HuntU13M1Russell ProsserGrantham AC
5411:30An OtherU13M  Norfolk
5511:32Josh LewisU13M2 Cambridgeshire Schs
5611:33J TaskerU13M  Lincolnshire
5711:34Cameron AckroydU13M1Gordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs
Page: 1 2 3