Northern Inter Counties External Results
Hull
26 Aug 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.31Simon Wray SENM Pudsey & Bramley/Royal Air Force1:52.801:52.80
11:58.60Thomas Atkinson U17MNorman PooleWakefield1:55.401:49.31
21:58.71Louis Forbes U20M Liverpool H1:54.911:54.91
21:59.84Matthew Lloyd U17MAndy BibbyPreston1:58.91:58.9
32:00.74Russell Best U17MStephen ShawNew Marske1:58.91:55.09
42:03.56Matthew Crehan U17MRay VoseWigan & District2:01.91:59.0
52:03.79David Mutton U17M Barrow & Furness1:58.871:58.87
 2:03.97Christopher Fullerton U20MChristopher FullertonLincoln Wellington2:00.392:00.2
 2:05.69Jack Skeet U17M Lincoln Wellington2:00.42:00.4
12:07.44Paul Clifford U15M Darlington H2:05.651:55.5
22:08.04Jake SmitheringalePBU15M Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:08.042:08.04
32:08.91Max Kaye U15MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth2:06.521:56.74
42:10.11Joe AyersPBU15M Cumbria Schs2:10.112:10.11
52:11.51Chris Hatton U15M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:09.72:03.52
12:12.25Nicola Maddick U23WAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:09.72:07.81
62:12.73Jack Derham U15MJeremy PriceGoole Youth2:11.81:56.73
72:12.99Michael Bosworth U15M Amber Valley2:08.92:08.9
22:13.99Julia Jagger SENWKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford2:13.62:09.61
12:15.77ZoĆ« Woodward U15W Liverpool H2:12.442:12.44
22:16.30Alexandra Bell U15WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley2:14.632:00.53
32:16.31June Swift U23W Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Un2:12.422:12.42
12:17.99Stephanie James U17W Southport Waterloo2:13.892:13.89
22:18.46Briony Harris U17W Hull Achilles2:15.22:15.2
32:20.02Rebecca Ferguson U15W Gateshead2:17.152:15.82
 2:20.11Edward Rimmer U15M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:15.82:01.46
32:20.14Sophie Fletcher U17WAndy BibbyPreston2:17.42:15.8
42:20.95Tracy MillmorePBSENWThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street2:20.952:19.5
42:23.01Dea-Anna Davey U15W Lincoln Wellington2:18.572:18.57
42:23.73Lara Thomas U17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Mansfield2:16.62:13.80
52:24.10Alex Wheatman U17W Scarborough2:17.92:14.9
52:26.04Naomi Thompson U15W Blackburn2:21.62:21.6
62:26.32Victoria JohnstonPBU15W Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:26.322:26.32
 2:34.27Samantha Sajkovic U15W Kingston upon Hull2:21.082:21.08